2. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 18:00

TB Oberhausen II zg.

TuS 1900 Buschhausen III zg.

18.08.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

7:5

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

0:4

18.08.2019 15:00

SG Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich III

4:3

18.08.2019 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

6:3

25.08.2019 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

6:1

25.08.2019 11:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen III zg.

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

25.08.2019 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

15:0

25.08.2019 13:00

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

SG Oberhausen

0:11

25.08.2019 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

DJK Arminia Lirich III

6:1

01.09.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

8:1

01.09.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

4:2

01.09.2019 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

7:2

01.09.2019 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen III zg.

08.09.2019 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

0:14

08.09.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich III

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

0:2

08.09.2019 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

7:3

15.09.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

0:2

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

6:2

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

DJK Arminia Lirich III

7:2

15.09.2019 15:00

SG Oberhausen

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

5:4

15.09.2019 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

20:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

SG Oberhausen

22.09.2019 13:00

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

22.09.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

22.09.2019 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

29.09.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

29.09.2019 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

29.09.2019 15:00

SG Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

06.10.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

06.10.2019 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

06.10.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

06.10.2019 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SG Oberhausen

13.10.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

SG Oberhausen

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

13.10.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

13.10.2019 17:00

DJK Arminia Lirich III

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

20.10.2019 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

20.10.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

20.10.2019 13:00

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

20.10.2019 15:00

SG Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

27.10.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

03.11.2019 12:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich III

03.11.2019 14:30

SG Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

03.11.2019 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

10.11.2019 12:30

DJK Arminia Lirich III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

10.11.2019 12:30

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

10.11.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SG Oberhausen

17.11.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

DJK Arminia Lirich III

17.11.2019 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

17.11.2019 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

01.12.2019 12:15

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

01.12.2019 12:15

DJK Arminia Lirich III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

01.12.2019 12:15

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

08.12.2019 12:15

DJK Arminia Lirich III

SG Oberhausen

08.12.2019 12:15

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

08.12.2019 12:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

08.12.2019 12:15

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

15.12.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

15.12.2019 12:15

SF 06 Sterkrade II

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

15.12.2019 14:15

SG Oberhausen

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

15.12.2019 14:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

DJK Arminia Lirich III

01.03.2020 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

01.03.2020 13:00

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

01.03.2020 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

08.03.2020 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

DJK Arminia Lirich III

08.03.2020 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

SF 06 Sterkrade II

08.03.2020 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

15.03.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

15.03.2020 13:00

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

15.03.2020 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

15.03.2020 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

SG Oberhausen

15.03.2020 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

22.03.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

22.03.2020 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Oberhausen

SF 06 Sterkrade II

22.03.2020 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

29.03.2020 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

29.03.2020 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

SG Oberhausen

29.03.2020 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

05.04.2020 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

DJK Arminia Lirich III

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

05.04.2020 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

05.04.2020 15:00

SG Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

08.04.2020 19:30

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich III

08.04.2020 19:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

09.04.2020 19:30

SG Oberhausen

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

09.04.2020 19:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

13.04.2020 15:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

19.04.2020 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

19.04.2020 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SG Oberhausen

26.04.2020 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

26.04.2020 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

26.04.2020 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

03.05.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich III

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

03.05.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

03.05.2020 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

SG Oberhausen

10.05.2020 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen II

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

10.05.2020 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

DJK Arminia Lirich III

10.05.2020 15:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

10.05.2020 15:00

SG Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

17.05.2020 13:00

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

SF 06 Sterkrade II

17.05.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich III

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

24.05.2020 11:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop III

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

24.05.2020 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV U23

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

24.05.2020 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

DJK Arminia Lirich III

Spontan GrahlSparkasse Bottrop All Activity DrinkKS BikesVolksbank

Letztes Spiel

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

7

DJK Arminia Lirich III

2

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 13:00

Hobby-Liga Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Rhenania Bottrop I.

9

2. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

9

3. SG Oberhausen

9

4. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

6

5. DJK Adler Oberhaus.

6

6. DJK Arminia Kloste.

6

7. Rot-Weiß Welheimer.

6

8. SV Concordia Oberh.

6

9. TB Oberhausen II zg.

0

10. TuS 1900 Buschhaus.

0

11. DJK Arminia Lirich.

0

12. Hobby-Liga Oberhau.

0

13. SF 06 Sterkrade II

0

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 399

Gestern Online: 1296

Diesen Monat: 23231

Letzter Monat: 40209

Total: 1083850