Saison 2022/23 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 10:00

Adler Oberhausen

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

0:22

10.09.2022 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

SF Königshardt U12

1:3

10.09.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

Sterkrade 06/07

5:2

10.09.2022 13:00

B W Fuhlenbrock

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

7:1

10.09.2022 13:45

SG Osterfeld

SW Alstaden

0:14

10.09.2022 14:30

Adler Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen

4:0

13.09.2022 17:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

1:1

13.09.2022 17:30

Adler Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

0:29

13.09.2022 18:00

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

SC 1920 Oberhausen

8:2

14.09.2022 18:00

B W Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt U12

3:3

14.09.2022 18:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

2:7

15.09.2022 18:00

Adler Oberhausen

SF Königshardt U12

0:14

15.09.2022 18:30

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

0:12

17.09.2022 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

1:0

17.09.2022 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07

B W Fuhlenbrock

3:4

17.09.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

Adler Osterfeld

20:0

17.09.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

Arminia Lirich

2:0

17.09.2022 14:30

SW Alstaden

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

6:3

24.09.2022 11:00

Adler Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

0:14

24.09.2022 13:00

SG Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

0:20

24.09.2022 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SW Alstaden

0:6

24.09.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich

SC 1920 Oberhausen

6:1

24.09.2022 13:00

B W Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

1:1

24.09.2022 13:30

Adler Osterfeld

SF Königshardt U12

2:5

27.09.2022 17:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SG Osterfeld

9:0

27.09.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden

Arminia Lirich

3:0

28.09.2022 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

10:0

28.09.2022 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Adler Oberhausen

10:0

15.10.2022 13:00

B W Fuhlenbrock

Adler Oberhausen

17:0

15.10.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

SC 1920 Oberhausen

6:2

15.10.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich

SF Königshardt U12

0:4

15.10.2022 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

0:8

15.10.2022 13:30

Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

3:2

15.10.2022 13:45

SG Osterfeld

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

0:30

17.10.2022 18:00

B W Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

2:5

17.10.2022 18:00

SF Königshardt U12

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

4:1

22.10.2022 11:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

15:0

22.10.2022 13:00

Adler Oberhausen

Adler Osterfeld

1:8

22.10.2022 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

SW Alstaden

3:0

22.10.2022 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

Arminia Lirich

0:6

22.10.2022 14:30

SF Königshardt U12

SG Osterfeld

21:1

22.10.2022 14:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

1:2

25.10.2022 17:30

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

Adler Oberhausen

12:0

25.10.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden

B W Fuhlenbrock

3:1

26.10.2022 18:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

Arminia Lirich

5:0

26.10.2022 18:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

Adler Osterfeld

1:1

27.10.2022 18:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

6:0

28.10.2022 17:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

Adler Osterfeld

6:0

28.10.2022 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

8:1

29.10.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

2:0

29.10.2022 13:00

B W Fuhlenbrock

Adler Osterfeld

3:1

29.10.2022 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

0:12

29.10.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden

SC 1920 Oberhausen

2:1

29.10.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

SF Königshardt U12

1:4

29.10.2022 14:00

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

1:6

05.11.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt U12

Sterkrade 06/07

7:0

05.11.2022 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

SG Osterfeld

16:0

05.11.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

B W Fuhlenbrock

2:0

05.11.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

SW Alstaden

10:0

05.11.2022 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

0:2

06.11.2022 10:30

Adler Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

0:16

12.11.2022 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

1:0

12.11.2022 12:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

SC 1920 Oberhausen

9:1

12.11.2022 12:15

Arminia Lirich

Adler Osterfeld

1:0

12.11.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden

SF Königshardt U12

4:1

12.11.2022 14:00

SG Osterfeld

Adler Oberhausen

0:1

19.11.2022 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

Sterkrade 06/07

2:0

19.11.2022 11:30

Adler Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

1:11

19.11.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

3:0

19.11.2022 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

B W Fuhlenbrock

1:2

23.11.2022 17:30

Adler Osterfeld

SG Osterfeld

4:0

23.11.2022 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

1:5

25.11.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

5:4

26.11.2022 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Adler Oberhausen

13:0

26.11.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

Adler Osterfeld

4:0

26.11.2022 14:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

SF Königshardt U12

2:1

26.11.2022 15:00

B W Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

1:1

29.11.2022 17:30

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

7:1

29.11.2022 18:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

SW Alstaden

2:4

01.12.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

0:2

03.12.2022 13:00

Adler Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

2:10

03.12.2022 14:30

B W Fuhlenbrock

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

0:12

03.12.2022 14:30

SF Königshardt U12

SC 1920 Oberhausen

5:1

07.12.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich

SG Osterfeld

8:0

08.12.2022 18:15

Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

2:0

10.12.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

13:0

10.12.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

Arminia Lirich

4:0

10.12.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U13

SF Königshardt U12

2:0

10.12.2022 13:45

SG Osterfeld

B W Fuhlenbrock

0:6

10.12.2022 14:30

SW Alstaden

Adler Osterfeld

4:1

10.12.2022 14:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 U12

6:3

Fahrschule Matthias SchmidtRWWKnappschaftKS BikesVolksbank

Letztes Spiel

10.12.2022 13:45

SG Osterfeld

0

B W Fuhlenbrock

6

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle Quali-Runde

1. SC Rot-Weiß Oberha.

39

2. DJK Arminia Kloste.

36

3. SW Alstaden

33

4. SF Königshardt U12

28

5. VfB Bottrop D2/U12

27

6. B W Fuhlenbrock

21

7. Arminia Lirich

20

8. Adler Osterfeld

16

9. Sterkrade-Nord D2/.

13

10. Sterkrade 06/07

13

11. SC Buschhausen 191.

10

12. SC 1920 Oberhausen

9

13. Adler Oberhausen

3

14. SG Osterfeld

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 213

Gestern Online: 963

Diesen Monat: 1984

Letzter Monat: 29799

Total: 2434889