Saison 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:4

13.08.2023 13:30

RW Oberhausen II

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

0:1

13.08.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

2:1

13.08.2023 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

13.08.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

2:7

13.08.2023 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SF 1930 Königshardt II

6:2

13.08.2023 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

6:4

13.08.2023 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

8:0

18.08.2023 19:15

DJK Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72

3:1

19.08.2023 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld

6:1

20.08.2023 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SV Adler Osterfeld

0:2

20.08.2023 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

RW Oberhausen II

1:3

20.08.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

1:1

20.08.2023 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

2:1

20.08.2023 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

3:1

20.08.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:2

25.08.2023 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

1:1

25.08.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

3:11

27.08.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:4

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

3:0

27.08.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

0:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Lirich

3:2

27.08.2023 15:30

RW Oberhausen II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:1

01.09.2023 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

11:0

01.09.2023 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Post SV Oberhausen

2:1

02.09.2023 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

6:3

03.09.2023 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

BV Osterfeld

4:2

03.09.2023 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3:6

03.09.2023 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

2:6

03.09.2023 15:15

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Adler Osterfeld

5:0

03.09.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

RW Oberhausen II

9:0

06.09.2023 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

3:1

07.09.2023 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:4

08.09.2023 19:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

4:2

08.09.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Lirich

0:2

10.09.2023 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

7:0

10.09.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

5:7

10.09.2023 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:2

10.09.2023 15:30

RW Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72

1:5

15.09.2023 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:2

16.09.2023 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

7:3

17.09.2023 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

0:1

17.09.2023 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

Post SV Oberhausen

4:4

17.09.2023 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

4:0

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

BV Osterfeld

8:2

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

RW Oberhausen II

3:5

17.09.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:0

22.09.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Adler Osterfeld

2:5

24.09.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

4:5

24.09.2023 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

2:5

24.09.2023 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

2:6

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

RW Oberhausen II

1:6

24.09.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

1:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

3:2

24.09.2023 15:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

2:0

27.09.2023 19:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:0

29.09.2023 19:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Post SV Oberhausen

4:4

29.09.2023 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

5:2

30.09.2023 16:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

1:3

01.10.2023 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

3:1

01.10.2023 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

0:13

01.10.2023 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

7:1

01.10.2023 15:30

RW Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld

4:2

06.10.2023 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:1

06.10.2023 19:30

Post SV Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

1:3

06.10.2023 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

2:4

06.10.2023 19:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

4:0

08.10.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

DJK Arminia Lirich

2:10

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

7:3

08.10.2023 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

RW Oberhausen II

2:0

08.10.2023 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

1:1

13.10.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:7

14.10.2023 16:30

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:4

14.10.2023 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:2

15.10.2023 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

3:1

15.10.2023 13:30

RW Oberhausen II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

4:0

15.10.2023 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

9:1

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

1:2

15.10.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SC 1912 Buschhausen

10:2

20.10.2023 19:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

12:1

22.10.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Adler Osterfeld

8:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

0:7

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

6:3

22.10.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

RW Oberhausen II

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

1:5

22.10.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:1

22.10.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:2

27.10.2023 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

7:2

27.10.2023 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

1:5

27.10.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

0:2

27.10.2023 20:00

RW Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

4:2

29.10.2023 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

3:1

29.10.2023 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

1:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SC 1912 Buschhausen

3:2

29.10.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

5:1

04.11.2023 17:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:3

05.11.2023 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

5:2

05.11.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

BV Osterfeld

2:2

05.11.2023 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Adler Osterfeld

1:4

05.11.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:1

05.11.2023 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

RW Oberhausen II

3:4

05.11.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

1:2

05.11.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

0:3

12.11.2023 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

5:0

12.11.2023 15:00

RW Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

1:1

12.11.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

1:3

12.11.2023 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

2:1

12.11.2023 15:15

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

7:1

18.11.2023 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

SV Adler Osterfeld

3:4

19.11.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

2:6

19.11.2023 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

FC Sterkrade 72

0:4

19.11.2023 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

BV Osterfeld

2:0

19.11.2023 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

19.11.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

1:3

19.11.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

RW Oberhausen II

0:5

22.11.2023 19:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

7:2

02.12.2023 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

RW Oberhausen II

3:1

03.12.2023 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Adler Osterfeld

2:5

03.12.2023 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

FC Sterkrade 72

0:1

03.12.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Post SV Oberhausen

6:2

03.12.2023 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:0

03.12.2023 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

4:1

03.12.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

BV Osterfeld

3:0

03.12.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:0

06.12.2023 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Adler Osterfeld

09.12.2023 14:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SF 1930 Königshardt II

4:2

09.12.2023 17:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

3:0

10.12.2023 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

2:5

10.12.2023 15:00

RW Oberhausen II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

5:0

10.12.2023 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:2

10.12.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

6:3

10.12.2023 15:15

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

3:2

16.02.2024 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Lirich

4:3

16.02.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

SC 1912 Buschhausen

3:1

23.02.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

1:1

02.03.2024 16:30

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

BV Osterfeld

02.03.2024 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

03.03.2024 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

RW Oberhausen II

03.03.2024 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

Post SV Oberhausen

03.03.2024 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

03.03.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

03.03.2024 15:15

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

03.03.2024 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SV Adler Osterfeld

08.03.2024 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

08.03.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

SF 1930 Königshardt II

10.03.2024 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

10.03.2024 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

10.03.2024 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

10.03.2024 15:30

RW Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich

16.03.2024 17:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

16.03.2024 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

Post SV Oberhausen

17.03.2024 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

17.03.2024 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

RW Oberhausen II

17.03.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

17.03.2024 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

BV Osterfeld

22.03.2024 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

22.03.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

23.03.2024 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

24.03.2024 13:00

RW Oberhausen II

SV Adler Osterfeld

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

24.03.2024 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

24.03.2024 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

05.04.2024 19:30

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

06.04.2024 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

07.04.2024 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Post SV Oberhausen

07.04.2024 13:00

RW Oberhausen II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

BV Osterfeld

07.04.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

07.04.2024 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

07.04.2024 15:30

FC Sterkrade 72

VFR 08 Oberhausen

12.04.2024 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SF 1930 Königshardt II

12.04.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

RW Oberhausen II

14.04.2024 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

14.04.2024 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

14.04.2024 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

14.04.2024 17:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

19.04.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

20.04.2024 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

21.04.2024 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

21.04.2024 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Post SV Oberhausen

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

21.04.2024 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

21.04.2024 15:30

RW Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

26.04.2024 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

FC Sterkrade 72

28.04.2024 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

28.04.2024 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

RW Oberhausen II

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

28.04.2024 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

28.04.2024 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

28.04.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

30.04.2024 19:45

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

30.04.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

30.04.2024 20:00

RW Oberhausen II

Post SV Oberhausen

01.05.2024 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

01.05.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

01.05.2024 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SC 1912 Buschhausen

01.05.2024 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

01.05.2024 17:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

03.05.2024 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

RW Oberhausen II

04.05.2024 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

05.05.2024 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

FC Sterkrade 72

05.05.2024 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

05.05.2024 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

05.05.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich

08.05.2024 20:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

12.05.2024 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

12.05.2024 13:00

RW Oberhausen II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

12.05.2024 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

12.05.2024 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

12.05.2024 15:30

BV Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

24.05.2024 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

VFR 08 Oberhausen

25.05.2024 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72

26.05.2024 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

26.05.2024 12:45

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

DJK Arminia Lirich

26.05.2024 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

RW Oberhausen II

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

26.05.2024 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

BV Osterfeld

26.05.2024 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

31.05.2024 19:45

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

31.05.2024 20:00

BV Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

02.06.2024 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

02.06.2024 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

02.06.2024 15:30

RW Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

02.06.2024 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Smiles Eyes AugencentrumSmiles Eyes AugencentrumRistorante AmandaRistorante AmandaSmiles Eyes Augencentrum

Letztes Spiel

09.12.2023 17:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Tabelle Saison 2023/24

1. FC Sterkrade 72

45

2. DJK Arminia Lirich

43

3. RW Oberhausen II

32

4. SV Adler Osterfeld

31

5. SC 1920 Oberhausen.

30

6. SC 1912 Buschhausen

29

7. VFR 08 Oberhausen

29

8. TSV Safakspor Ober.

28

9. DJK Arminia Kloste.

27

10. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

24

11. SF 1930 Königshard.

18

12. SV Sarajevo Oberha.

14

13. Post SV Oberhausen

13

14. Schwarz-Weiss Alst.

13

15. Rhenania Bottrop I.

11

16. BV Osterfeld

5

Login

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 2647

Gestern Online: 2869

Diesen Monat: 68506

Letzter Monat: 76751

Total: 2922073