Saison 2022/23 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

2:1

14.08.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

10:0

14.08.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Vonderort

2:3

14.08.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

2:1

14.08.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

0:2

14.08.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen II

3:1

14.08.2022 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

BV Osterfeld I

1:6

19.08.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

21.08.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

21.08.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

21.08.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

21.08.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

BV Osterfeld II

21.08.2022 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

21.08.2022 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Vonderort

28.08.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

PSV Oberhausen

28.08.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld I

28.08.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

DJK Arminia Lirich II

28.08.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

28.08.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

Post SV Oberhausen II

28.08.2022 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

02.09.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

04.09.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

04.09.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

04.09.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

04.09.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

BV Osterfeld II

04.09.2022 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

SV Vonderort

11.09.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

11.09.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld I

11.09.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

11.09.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

11.09.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

Post SV Oberhausen II

11.09.2022 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

PSV Oberhausen

16.09.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

SF 08/21 Bottrop

18.09.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

18.09.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

18.09.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

18.09.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld II

18.09.2022 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

18.09.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

23.09.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

DJK Arminia Lirich II

25.09.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Post SV Oberhausen II

25.09.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

25.09.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

25.09.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

PSV Oberhausen

25.09.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

02.10.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

BV Osterfeld I

02.10.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

SV Vonderort

02.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

02.10.2022 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

02.10.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

BV Osterfeld II

07.10.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

09.10.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

09.10.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

09.10.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

PSV Oberhausen

09.10.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

Post SV Oberhausen II

09.10.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SV Vonderort

09.10.2022 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

16.10.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

16.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

16.10.2022 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld I

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

BV Osterfeld II

16.10.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

21.10.2022 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

21.10.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

Post SV Oberhausen II

23.10.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Vonderort

23.10.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

23.10.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

PSV Oberhausen

23.10.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

23.10.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

BV Osterfeld II

30.10.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

30.10.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

30.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

30.10.2022 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

30.10.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

30.10.2022 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

04.11.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

06.11.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

PSV Oberhausen

06.11.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Post SV Oberhausen II

06.11.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

06.11.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

SV Vonderort

06.11.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld II

06.11.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

13.11.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

13.11.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

BV Osterfeld I

13.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

13.11.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

PSV Oberhausen

13.11.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

13.11.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

DJK Arminia Lirich II

13.11.2022 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

25.11.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

SV Vonderort

27.11.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

27.11.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

27.11.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld II

27.11.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

27.11.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

27.11.2022 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen II

02.12.2022 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

BV Osterfeld II

04.12.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

04.12.2022 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

04.12.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

04.12.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

04.12.2022 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

04.12.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

DJK Arminia Lirich II

11.12.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

11.12.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

BV Osterfeld I

11.12.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

11.12.2022 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

PSV Oberhausen

11.12.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

11.12.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

11.12.2022 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

24.02.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

26.02.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

26.02.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

BV Osterfeld II

26.02.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV Vonderort

26.02.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

26.02.2023 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

26.02.2023 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

05.03.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

05.03.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

05.03.2023 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

BV Osterfeld I

05.03.2023 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Post SV Oberhausen II

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Vonderort

PSV Oberhausen

05.03.2023 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

05.03.2023 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

10.03.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

12.03.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

12.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

SV Vonderort

12.03.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

12.03.2023 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

SF 08/21 Bottrop

12.03.2023 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld II

19.03.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

PSV Oberhausen

19.03.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

19.03.2023 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

19.03.2023 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

19.03.2023 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

19.03.2023 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

BV Osterfeld I

19.03.2023 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

Post SV Oberhausen II

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

SF 08/21 Bottrop

26.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

26.03.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

BV Osterfeld I

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

26.03.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

26.03.2023 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

SV Vonderort

26.03.2023 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

31.03.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

02.04.2023 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

PSV Oberhausen

02.04.2023 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

02.04.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Post SV Oberhausen II

02.04.2023 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

DJK Arminia Lirich II

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Vonderort

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

02.04.2023 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

BV Osterfeld II

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

16.04.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

BV Osterfeld I

16.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Vonderort

SF 08/21 Bottrop

16.04.2023 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

16.04.2023 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

21.04.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

PSV Oberhausen

23.04.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

23.04.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

23.04.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

23.04.2023 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

Post SV Oberhausen II

23.04.2023 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

23.04.2023 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

SV Vonderort

30.04.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

30.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld I

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Vonderort

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

30.04.2023 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

30.04.2023 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

30.04.2023 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

07.05.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

PSV Oberhausen

07.05.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

BV Osterfeld II

07.05.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Vonderort

07.05.2023 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

07.05.2023 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

07.05.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Post SV Oberhausen II

07.05.2023 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

14.05.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SF 08/21 Bottrop

14.05.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

14.05.2023 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

14.05.2023 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

14.05.2023 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

BV Osterfeld I

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Vonderort

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

14.05.2023 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

19.05.2023 20:00

BV Osterfeld I

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

21.05.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

21.05.2023 13:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

BV Osterfeld II

21.05.2023 13:00

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

SV Vonderort

21.05.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

21.05.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

Post SV Oberhausen II

21.05.2023 15:00

PSV Oberhausen

SF 08/21 Bottrop

04.06.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen II

PSV Oberhausen

04.06.2023 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

DJK Arminia Lirich II

04.06.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

04.06.2023 15:00

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Vonderort

BV Osterfeld I

04.06.2023 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

04.06.2023 15:15

BV Osterfeld II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen II

LVM Oliver LisLVM Oliver LisLVM Oliver LisLVM Oliver LisLVM Oliver Lis

Letztes Spiel

14.08.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

2

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1

Nächstes Spiel

21.08.2022 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Vonderort

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Tabelle Saison 2022/23

1. Rhenania Bottrop I.

3

2. BV Osterfeld I

3

3. SF 08/21 Bottrop

3

4. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

3

5. SV Vonderort

3

6. SV Concordia Oberh.

3

7. VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3

8. PSV Oberhausen

0

9. DJK Arminia Lirich.

0

10. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

0

11. SC 1912 Buschhause.

0

12. Post SV Oberhausen.

0

13. Hobby BOT I BSG Me.

0

14. BV Osterfeld II

0

15. Blau-Weiß Oberhaus.

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 597

Gestern Online: 934

Diesen Monat: 16139

Letzter Monat: 28880

Total: 2262249