Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2018 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1.FC Hirschkamp

9:0

15.08.2018 20:15

2. Herren

Sterkrade 06/07 III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

4:3

19.08.2018 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

2:2

19.08.2018 17:00

1. Herren

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:3

21.08.2018 19:30

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Rhenania Bottrop III

9:0

26.08.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 III

2:1

26.08.2018 15:00

2. Herren

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

2:1

01.09.2018 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D2

4:5

02.09.2018 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

2:2

02.09.2018 13:00

2. Herren

Barisspor Bottrop II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

5:1

02.09.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SF 1930 Königshardt III

5:3

08.09.2018 13:00

D3-Junioren

Arminia Lirich D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

1:7

09.09.2018 11:00

1. Frauen

Rot-Weiss Essen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

7:3

09.09.2018 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SG Oberhausen

3:4

09.09.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

4:1

11.09.2018 18:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Fortuna Bottrop D2

4:2

12.09.2018 19:30

2. Herren

SV Adler Osterfeld II zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

16.09.2018 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Rosellen

0:2

16.09.2018 13:00

1. Herren

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

5:1

16.09.2018 17:00

2. Herren

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:5

22.09.2018 11:00

D3-Junioren

SV Vonderort D1/7

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

2:9

22.09.2018 12:00

B-Juniorinnen

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

23.09.2018 13:00

1. Frauen

Spvg Schonnebeck

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

23.09.2018 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

2:1

23.09.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

6:1

29.09.2018 09:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SF 08/21 Bottrop D1/7

5:6

29.09.2018 12:30

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

Spvg Schonnebeck I

0:7

30.09.2018 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SuS Niederbonsfeld

1:5

30.09.2018 15:00

2. Herren

TB Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

8:0

30.09.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

4:1

06.10.2018 13:00

D3-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:9

07.10.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

GW Holten II

2:2

07.10.2018 17:00

1. Frauen

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

6:3

13.10.2018 11:30

D3-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

2:3

14.10.2018 13:00

1. Frauen

Arminia Klosterhardt

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

14.10.2018 13:00

2. Herren

SV Vonderort II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:11

14.10.2018 13:00

1. Herren

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

21.10.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

4:0

27.10.2018 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

2:1

28.10.2018 15:00

1. Herren

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

2:7

28.10.2018 15:00

2. Herren

Post SV Oberhausen III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

6:4

03.11.2018 13:00

D3-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

3:0

04.11.2018 15:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

BV Osterfeld II

5:1

04.11.2018 17:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

1:0

06.11.2018 18:00

D3-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D4

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

2:1

10.11.2018 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Welheimer Löwen Bottrop o.W.

8:5

11.11.2018 10:00

1. Frauen

HSV Langenfeld

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

11.11.2018 12:30

2. Herren

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

8:0

11.11.2018 14:30

1. Herren

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

2:4

17.11.2018 13:00

D3-Junioren

GW Holten D1/7 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

3:1

17.11.2018 16:30

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Kray

0:6

18.11.2018 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Bayer Wuppertal

2:2

18.11.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Batenbrocker RK

3:3

18.11.2018 17:00

2. Herren

Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

4:1

26.11.2018 17:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Sterkrade 06/07 D2

0:4

01.12.2018 14:00

B-Juniorinnen

SC Werden-Heidhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:2

02.12.2018 14:15

1. Herren

SV 1911 Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:2

02.12.2018 15:00

1. Frauen

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3:1

08.12.2018 13:00

D3-Junioren

VfB Bottrop D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

1:3

08.12.2018 16:30

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rot-Weiss Essen

3:6

09.12.2018 12:45

2. Herren

1.FC Hirschkamp

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

4:1

09.12.2018 14:15

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

5:0

09.12.2018 15:00

1. Frauen

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

1:4

26.01.2019 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D4

1:2

26.01.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SW Alstaden

0:6

26.01.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

4:2

27.01.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:1

27.01.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

SW Alstaden C2

9:3

27.01.2019 11:00

D-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

B W Fuhlenbrock

1:2

02.02.2019 11:30

D3-Junioren

SW Alstaden D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

E4-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

0:0

02.02.2019 14:00

E-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:0

06.02.2019 18:30

C-Junioren

VfB Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:0

07.02.2019 18:00

D-Junioren

VFR 08 Oberhausen

B W Fuhlenbrock

1:1

09.02.2019 10:00

E4-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen

5:11

09.02.2019 10:30

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop

3:4

09.02.2019 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Lirich D2

1:2

09.02.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

0:0

09.02.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

6:0

09.02.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

2:2

10.02.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

1:4

10.02.2019 15:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

5:0

12.02.2019 19:30

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Sterkrade 06/07 III

1:2

15.02.2019 17:15

E-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

6:6

16.02.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren

SV Vonderort o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

16.02.2019 10:00

F-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

16.02.2019 11:00

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SC 1920 Oberhausen F2

16.02.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SG Osterfeld E2

2:6

16.02.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

5:1

16.02.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

5:2

16.02.2019 13:15

D2-Junioren

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

3:2

16.02.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

0:2

16.02.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

16.02.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop A2

15:3

17.02.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

3:7

17.02.2019 15:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Barisspor Bottrop II

3:10

17.02.2019 15:00

1. Frauen

SSVg Velbert 02

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3:0

19.02.2019 18:00

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

3:2

19.02.2019 18:30

B-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:6

20.02.2019 18:00

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

2:1

22.02.2019 18:00

C2-Jugend

Arminia Lirich C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

7:0

22.02.2019 18:00

C3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

SV Concordia Oberhausen

3:5

23.02.2019 09:30

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

23.02.2019 10:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

2:4

23.02.2019 10:00

E4-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

2:4

23.02.2019 10:30

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

23.02.2019 11:00

F3-Junioren

SF Königshardt F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

23.02.2019 11:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

5:6

23.02.2019 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SV Vonderort D1/7

15:1

23.02.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich E2

3:2

23.02.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

2:4

23.02.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

3:2

23.02.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:3

23.02.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

6:3

23.02.2019 16:00

C3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

4:4

24.02.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

3:0

24.02.2019 13:00

1. Herren

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:5

24.02.2019 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Rot-Weiss Essen

2:0

24.02.2019 15:00

2. Herren

SG Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:0

27.02.2019 18:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

3:0

01.03.2019 18:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

3:2

02.03.2019 11:30

D3-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

5:0

03.03.2019 15:00

2. Herren

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:2

06.03.2019 17:45

D2-Junioren

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

0:0

08.03.2019 19:30

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Adler Osterfeld II zg.

09.03.2019 09:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

09.03.2019 09:00

G-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

09.03.2019 09:30

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Arminia Lirich F2

09.03.2019 10:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Rhenania Bottrop E4

4:0

09.03.2019 11:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

1:3

09.03.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SW Alstaden F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

09.03.2019 11:00

E4-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

3:8

09.03.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

09.03.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SW Alstaden E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

3:4

09.03.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

09.03.2019 12:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Post SV Oberhausen

4:3

09.03.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

B W Fuhlenbrock

3:3

09.03.2019 13:00

D3-Junioren

SF 08/21 Bottrop D1/7

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:4

09.03.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SUS 21 Oberhausen

10:0

10.03.2019 09:30

C-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:10

10.03.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

FC Sterkrade 72

3:4

10.03.2019 17:15

1. Herren

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:2

12.03.2019 18:00

D-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

B W Fuhlenbrock

3:2

13.03.2019 18:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Post SV Oberhausen

9:2

16.03.2019 09:30

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich 2

16.03.2019 10:00

G2-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

16.03.2019 10:00

E4-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Batenbrocker RK

3:4

16.03.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

16.03.2019 10:30

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop

16.03.2019 11:00

F3-Junioren

SV Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

16.03.2019 11:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

SW Alstaden E2

2:7

16.03.2019 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D3

7:1

16.03.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SG Osterfeld

0:2

16.03.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

2:1

16.03.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:0

16.03.2019 14:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

4:2

16.03.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

5:1

16.03.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:3

17.03.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

Arminia Klosterhardt C3

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

4:1

17.03.2019 10:30

C3-Junioren

JSG Buschhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

5:1

17.03.2019 11:00

1. Herren

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:3

17.03.2019 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Spvg Schonnebeck

4:1

17.03.2019 15:00

2. Herren

Rhenania Bottrop III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1:2

23.03.2019 10:30

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

VfB Bottrop F2

23.03.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

23.03.2019 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Rhenania Bottrop D3

0:4

23.03.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

7:2

23.03.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

0:5

23.03.2019 12:00

E4-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

6:8

23.03.2019 13:00

F2-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

23.03.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

0:3

23.03.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:8

23.03.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

7:2

23.03.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

0:6

24.03.2019 10:00

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Arminia Klosterhardt C3

2:1

24.03.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:1

24.03.2019 11:30

C3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:5

24.03.2019 13:00

1. Frauen

SuS Niederbonsfeld

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3:1

24.03.2019 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden III

5:2

24.03.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich II

2:5

30.03.2019 10:00

G2-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

30.03.2019 10:00

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

30.03.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Sterkrade-Nord F2

30.03.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC 1920 Oberhausen

30.03.2019 11:00

F3-Junioren

SUS 21 Oberhausen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

30.03.2019 11:15

D3-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

30.03.2019 11:30

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

SF Königshardt E2

30.03.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

30.03.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

30.03.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

30.03.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

30.03.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

30.03.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

30.03.2019 16:00

C3-Junioren

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

30.03.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

31.03.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop

31.03.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

31.03.2019 13:00

2. Herren

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

31.03.2019 13:00

1. Herren

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

31.03.2019 15:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

02.04.2019 18:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

04.04.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

RW Oberhausen B2/U16

05.04.2019 18:00

C3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

Sterkrade-Nord C3

06.04.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

06.04.2019 09:30

G-Junioren

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

06.04.2019 09:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Sterkrade-Nord D3

06.04.2019 10:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Sterkrade 06/07

06.04.2019 11:00

E-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt E2

BW Fuhlenbrock

06.04.2019 11:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

06.04.2019 11:00

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

06.04.2019 12:00

F2-Junioren

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

06.04.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen

06.04.2019 12:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Fortuna Bottrop B2

06.04.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop

B W Fuhlenbrock

06.04.2019 13:00

E4-Junioren

SG Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

06.04.2019 14:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop

06.04.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

07.04.2019 09:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Sterkrade 06/07

07.04.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

07.04.2019 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

07.04.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

07.04.2019 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

TB Oberhausen

09.04.2019 18:00

D3-Junioren

Welheimer Löwen Bottrop o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

09.04.2019 18:30

C-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

09.04.2019 18:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop

10.04.2019 18:00

D-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

B W Fuhlenbrock

10.04.2019 18:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

11.04.2019 18:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

VfB Bottrop D2/U12

14.04.2019 13:00

1. Herren

GW Holten II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

16.04.2019 19:30

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Vonderort II

22.04.2019 00:00

1. Frauen

SV Rosellen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

28.04.2019 15:00

1. Frauen

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

28.04.2019 17:15

1. Herren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

04.05.2019 10:00

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt 2

04.05.2019 10:00

G2-Junioren

VfR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

04.05.2019 10:30

F3-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

04.05.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Rhenania Bottrop

04.05.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

04.05.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

04.05.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

04.05.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

04.05.2019 13:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

GW Holten D1/7 o.W.

04.05.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

04.05.2019 14:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop

04.05.2019 14:30

C2-Jugend

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

04.05.2019 16:00

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

05.05.2019 10:30

E4-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Rhenania Bottrop E3

05.05.2019 10:30

C3-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

05.05.2019 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

HSV Langenfeld

05.05.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

05.05.2019 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Post SV Oberhausen III

11.05.2019 10:00

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

11.05.2019 10:00

G2-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop 2

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

11.05.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.05.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Rhenania Bottrop F2

11.05.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

11.05.2019 12:00

E4-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Rhenania Bottrop E4

11.05.2019 12:00

F3-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

11.05.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

11.05.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

11.05.2019 13:00

D3-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07 D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

11.05.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

11.05.2019 14:30

A-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop A2

BW Fuhlenbrock

11.05.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

RW Oberhausen B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock

11.05.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

11.05.2019 14:30

D-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07

B W Fuhlenbrock

12.05.2019 10:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Arminia Lirich C2/U14

12.05.2019 10:30

C3-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

12.05.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

12.05.2019 13:00

2. Herren

BV Osterfeld II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

12.05.2019 15:30

1. Frauen

SV Bayer Wuppertal

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

18.05.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

18.05.2019 10:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

TB Oberhausen

18.05.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

TUS Buschhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.05.2019 11:00

E2-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

18.05.2019 11:00

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SC Buschhausen 1912

18.05.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

18.05.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.05.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

18.05.2019 13:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

VfB Bottrop D3

18.05.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

18.05.2019 14:30

C2-Jugend

SW Alstaden C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

18.05.2019 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

18.05.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

VfB Bottrop

18.05.2019 15:00

G-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.05.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Buschhausen 1912

19.05.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

19.05.2019 10:30

C3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

TB Oberhausen

19.05.2019 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

19.05.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

19.05.2019 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II

25.05.2019 10:00

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Post SV Oberhausen

25.05.2019 10:00

G2-Junioren

SC 1920 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

25.05.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Post SV Oberhausen

25.05.2019 11:00

F3-Junioren

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

25.05.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Oberhausen

25.05.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Post SV Oberhausen

25.05.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

25.05.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop E2

25.05.2019 14:30

B2-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

26.05.2019 10:30

C3-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

26.05.2019 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SSVg Velbert 02

26.05.2019 15:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV

26.05.2019 15:00

1. Herren

Batenbrocker RK

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

02.06.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV 1911 Bottrop

AXA-VersicherungenTeamsport PhilippJakoRosbacherTri Invest
All Activity DrinkVolksbank

Sponsoren

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

2

DJK Arminia Lirich II

5

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

5

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden III

2

1. Frauen

SuS Niederbonsfeld

3

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

1

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

0

SF Königshardt

6

B-Junioren

SW Alstaden

7

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

8

C-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

2

BW Fuhlenbrock

1

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

2

Arminia Klosterhardt C3

1

C3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

0

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

5

D-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

3

B W Fuhlenbrock

2

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

0

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

3

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0

Rhenania Bottrop D3

4

E-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07

7

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

E2-Junioren

SV Concordia Oberhausen

0

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

5

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

4

Rhenania Bottrop E4

0

E4-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

6

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

8

F-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

F2-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

VfB Bottrop F2

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich 2

G2-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

3

Rot-Weiss Essen

6

Kommende Spiele

30.03.2019

10:00

G1 (m)

Sterkrade-.

10:00

SW Alstade.

G2 (m)

10:30

F2 (m)

Sterkrade-.

11:00

F1 (m)

SC 1920 Ob.

11:00

SUS 21 Obe.

F3 (m)

11:15

Arminia Kl.

D3 (m)

11:30

E2 (m)

SF Königsh.

12:00

E1 (m)

Sterkrade-.

12:00

BV Osterfe.

E3 (m)

13:00

D1 (m)

Sterkrade-.

13:00

Sterkrade-.

D2 (m)

14:30

B1 (m)

Arminia Li.

14:30

Adler Ober.

B2 (m)

16:00

DJK Adler .

C3 (m)

16:30

Sterkrade .

A1 (m)

31.03.2019

10:30

C1 (m)

Fortuna Bo.

10:30

FC Sterkra.

C2 m

13:00

Schwarz-We.

1.Herren

13:00

SV Concord.

2.Herren

15:00

1.Frauen

DJK TuSA 0.

02.04.2019

18:00

D1 (m)

Arminia Kl.

04.04.2019

18:00

B1 (m)

RW Oberhau.

05.04.2019

18:00

C3 (m)

Sterkrade-.

06.04.2019

09:00

Arminia Kl.

F1 (m)

09:30

D3 (m)

Sterkrade-.

09:30

SF Königsh.

G1 (m)

10:00

G2 (m)

Sterkrade .

11:00

D2 (m)

Rhenania B.

11:00

Arminia Kl.

E1 (m)

11:00

F3 (m)

SC Glück-A.

12:00

E3 (m)

VFR 08 Obe.

12:00

SG Osterfe.

F2 (m)

12:30

B2 (m)

Fortuna Bo.

13:00

Rhenania B.

D1 (m)

13:00

SG Osterfe.

E4 (m)

14:30

A1 (m)

Fortuna Bo.

14:30

SF Königsh.

B1 (m)

07.04.2019

09:30

C2 m

Sterkrade .

10:30

Post SV Ob.

C1 (m)

13:00

1.Frauen

Arminia Kl.

15:00

1.Herren

SV Sarajev.

17:00

2.Herren

TB Oberhau.

09.04.2019

18:00

Welheimer .

D3 (m)

18:30

B1 (m)

Fortuna Bo.

18:30

Arminia Li.

C1 (m)

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 92

Gestern Online: 1113

Diesen Monat: 26668

Letzter Monat: 26578

Total: 872291