Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2015 19:00

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

BW Fuhlenbrock

Centro Lousiana Oberhausen 6er

0:3

21.09.2015 20:30

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

BW Fuhlenbrock

RSV Klosterhardt

0:1

02.11.2015 19:30

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:0

02.11.2015 21:00

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

TUS Mündelheim

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

25.11.2015 20:15

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

TUS Union 09 Mülheim Ü50

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:3

25.11.2015 21:00

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Katernberg 19 Ü50

1:3

04.04.2016 19:30

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

Centro Lousiana Oberhausen 6er

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:0

04.04.2016 21:00

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

RSV Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

20.04.2016 19:30

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim

3:2

20.04.2016 21:00

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

BW Fuhlenbrock

TUS Mündelheim

2:2

18.05.2016 19:45

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

BW Fuhlenbrock

TUS Union 09 Mülheim Ü50

4:0

18.05.2016 20:30

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

DJK Katernberg 19 Ü50

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

14.08.2016 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

PSV Oberhausen IV

3:2

17.08.2016 19:30

2. Herren

BV Osterfeld II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

7:3

21.08.2016 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

1:3

21.08.2016 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker

3:3

28.08.2016 13:00

1. Herren

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:2

28.08.2016 13:00

2. Herren

Rhenania Bottrop III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1:7

28.08.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Borussia Bocholt II.

1:5

03.09.2016 13:00

C-Juniorinnen

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

9:1

03.09.2016 13:00

C2-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

SF Niederwenigern

2:2

03.09.2016 16:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D4

12:1

03.09.2016 16:30

B2-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

5:1

03.09.2016 17:00

B-Juniorinnen

VfL Repelen

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:3

04.09.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

Arminia Klosterhardt

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

04.09.2016 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Vonderort

5:0

04.09.2016 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

TB Oberhausen

9:2

07.09.2016 18:00

C2-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Spvg Schonnebeck

0:4

10.09.2016 13:00

C-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

3:0

10.09.2016 13:00

D3-Junioren

Post SV Oberhausen D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

1:3

10.09.2016 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SF Königshardt

3:4

10.09.2016 16:30

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

2:3

11.09.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Budberg II.

2:4

11.09.2016 13:00

2. Herren

SuS 21 Oberhausen 2

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

0:3

11.09.2016 15:00

1. Herren

Barisspor Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:3

17.09.2016 11:15

B2-Junioren

Post SV Oberhausen B2

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

1:2

17.09.2016 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. D3

0:3

17.09.2016 16:30

C2-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

DJK Juspo Altenessen

17:1

18.09.2016 11:00

2. Herren

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

6:0

18.09.2016 13:00

1. Herren

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

2:8

18.09.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

Vikt. Winnekendonk

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

24.09.2016 11:30

C-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

1:3

24.09.2016 13:00

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2/U16

0:9

24.09.2016 13:30

C2-Juniorinnen

FC Saloniki Essen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

3:0

24.09.2016 14:45

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

TV Kapellen

7:1

25.09.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Haldern

0:0

25.09.2016 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

FC Polonia Bottrop e.V.

2:0

25.09.2016 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

6:2

01.10.2016 10:00

C-Juniorinnen

VFB Bottrop 1900 e.V. o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock

7:4

01.10.2016 11:00

C2-Juniorinnen

FC Kray

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

1:3

01.10.2016 13:00

B2-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. B2

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

7:1

01.10.2016 14:00

B-Juniorinnen

DJK SG Altenessen II

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:2

01.10.2016 14:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Fortuna Bottrop D2

6:1

02.10.2016 15:00

2. Herren

SSV Bottrop 1951 e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:0

02.10.2016 15:00

1. Herren

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:0

02.10.2016 17:00

1. Frauen

TSV Kaldenkirchen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:1

03.10.2016 15:00

D3-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

1:5

08.10.2016 12:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

5:2

08.10.2016 16:30

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

Eintracht Duisburg

3:1

09.10.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Barlo

4:5

09.10.2016 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

2:2

09.10.2016 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen IV zg.

16.10.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Eintracht Duisburg

0:2

16.10.2016 13:00

1. Herren

Dostlukspor Bottrop II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:2

16.10.2016 17:00

2. Herren

SF 08/21 Bottrop III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

2:0

22.10.2016 16:30

B2-Junioren

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

5:1

23.10.2016 11:00

1. Frauen

SV Rees

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

23.10.2016 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

8:1

29.10.2016 11:30

D3-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D4

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:2

29.10.2016 13:00

C2-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Rot-Weiss Essen

2:6

29.10.2016 14:30

C-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

SG Osterfeld

0:15

29.10.2016 16:00

B-Juniorinnen

SuS Dinslaken

BW Fuhlenbrock

5:0

30.10.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

VFL Repelen

1:5

30.10.2016 15:00

1. Herren

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:2

30.10.2016 17:00

2. Herren

Hobby BOT IV SC Eintracht

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

4:4

05.11.2016 10:30

B-Juniorinnen

TSV Heimaterde Mülheim

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:2

05.11.2016 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

4:1

05.11.2016 14:15

C2-Juniorinnen

DJK Adler Union Frintrop U15

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

0:1

05.11.2016 15:00

C-Juniorinnen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:0

05.11.2016 16:00

B2-Junioren

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

2:2

06.11.2016 11:00

1. Frauen

VFR SW Warbeyen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

4:0

06.11.2016 12:30

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Adler Osterfeld III

5:1

06.11.2016 14:30

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

7:0

12.11.2016 13:00

D3-Junioren

SW Alstaden D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:0

12.11.2016 16:30

C2-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

DJK BW Mintard

0:8

13.11.2016 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

HSC Berg

2:2

13.11.2016 13:00

1. Herren

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:4

13.11.2016 15:00

2. Herren

1. AFC Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:2

19.11.2016 13:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D3

3:1

19.11.2016 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SUS 21 Oberhausen

10:2

26.11.2016 11:30

C2-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen

2:6

26.11.2016 14:30

B2-Junioren

SW Alstaden B2

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

1:4

26.11.2016 16:30

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

GSV Moers II

2:6

27.11.2016 12:30

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SF 06 Sterkrade II zg.

27.11.2016 14:30

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

GW Holten

2:1

27.11.2016 16:30

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

TSV Kaldenkirchen

0:8

30.11.2016 18:00

C-Juniorinnen

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:0

03.12.2016 12:15

C2-Juniorinnen

SUS Niederbonsfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

1:3

03.12.2016 12:30

B2-Junioren

BV Osterfeld B2 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

0:9

03.12.2016 14:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Sterkrade-Nord D3

1:3

03.12.2016 17:30

2. Herren

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 IV

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

4:1

04.12.2016 10:30

1. Frauen

GW Lankern

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

04.12.2016 12:15

1. Herren

SV 1911 Bottrop II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:3

06.12.2016 00:00

D3-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. D4

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:2

10.12.2016 14:30

C-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFB Bottrop 1900 e.V. o.W.

4:1

10.12.2016 16:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B3

2:1

11.12.2016 11:00

2. Herren

PSV Oberhausen IV

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1:1

11.12.2016 14:15

1. Herren

Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:3

18.12.2016 14:15

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

BV Osterfeld II

0:3

27.01.2017 18:00

D2-Junioren

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

7:2

28.01.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

2:2

28.01.2017 14:30

B-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

28.01.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

3:0

29.01.2017 12:15

C-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

04.02.2017 00:00

F3-Junioren

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop F2 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

04.02.2017 10:00

G2-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord 2

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

04.02.2017 10:00

D3-Junioren

SW Alstaden D4

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:1

04.02.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Fortuna Bottrop

1:8

04.02.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop

B W Fuhlenbrock

0:6

04.02.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Fortuna Bottrop B2/U16

04.02.2017 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

2:0

04.02.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:2

04.02.2017 16:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Rhenania Bottrop C3

10:1

05.02.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

0:0

11.02.2017 00:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

11.02.2017 10:00

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SF Königshardt F3

11.02.2017 10:30

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

FC Sterkrade 72

11.02.2017 11:00

E5-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

SV Vonderort

10:4

11.02.2017 12:00

F-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

11.02.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

1:1

11.02.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

12.02.2017 10:30

C2-Jugend

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

4:2

12.02.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

SV Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:2

14.02.2017 18:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

1:9

15.02.2017 18:00

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop

2:0

15.02.2017 18:30

B-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

16.02.2017 17:30

F3-Junioren

SG Osterfeld F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

16.02.2017 18:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt A2/U18

0:3

18.02.2017 09:00

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SG Osterfeld

18.02.2017 09:30

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SG Osterfeld

18.02.2017 10:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Sterkrade-Nord E4

2:8

18.02.2017 11:00

E6-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

4:1

18.02.2017 11:00

E3-Junioren

Arminia Lirich E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

5:6

18.02.2017 11:00

F2-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

18.02.2017 12:00

E5-Junioren

GW Holten o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

1:0

18.02.2017 12:00

E-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

5:7

18.02.2017 12:00

G2-Junioren

SF Königshardt 2

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

18.02.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

SW Alstaden

B W Fuhlenbrock

2:1

18.02.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

2:2

18.02.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Post SV Oberhausen B2

18.02.2017 14:45

D3-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

2:2

18.02.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

18.02.2017 16:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Adler Osterfeld

0:4

19.02.2017 13:00

1. Herren

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

3:0

19.02.2017 13:00

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2/U14

2:4

19.02.2017 17:00

2. Herren

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen IV zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

21.02.2017 18:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2

4:4

25.02.2017 15:00

C2-Jugend

BV Osterfeld C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

2:0

03.03.2017 17:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

BW Fuhlenbrock

03.03.2017 17:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

BW Fuhlenbrock

04.03.2017 09:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Arminia Lirich 2

04.03.2017 09:30

G-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

04.03.2017 09:30

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

04.03.2017 10:00

E6-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

Arminia Klosterhardt E5

3:3

04.03.2017 10:00

E5-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

SW Alstaden E3

2:0

04.03.2017 10:15

E2-Junioren

VFB Bottrop 1900 e.V. E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

0:20

04.03.2017 12:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Arminia Klosterhardt E2/U10

1:5

04.03.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

1:2

04.03.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

0:9

04.03.2017 13:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

5:2

04.03.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

04.03.2017 16:30

B-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:4

04.03.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

3:2

05.03.2017 10:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Arminia Klosterhardt C3

1:1

05.03.2017 11:00

1. Frauen

Borussia Bocholt II.

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

05.03.2017 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Rhenania Bottrop III

1:2

05.03.2017 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

5:2

06.03.2017 18:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D3

2:0

08.03.2017 18:00

C-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:0

11.03.2017 10:00

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

11.03.2017 11:00

E6-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

3:1

11.03.2017 11:00

G2-Junioren

SUS 21 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

11.03.2017 11:00

E3-Junioren

SF Königshardt E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

3:3

11.03.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

11.03.2017 11:00

F3-Junioren

SW Alstaden F4

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

11.03.2017 11:30

D3-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:6

11.03.2017 11:45

E-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

6:2

11.03.2017 12:00

F2-Junioren

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

11.03.2017 12:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Arminia Lirich E2

6:4

11.03.2017 13:00

E5-Junioren

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

13:1

11.03.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

4:3

11.03.2017 14:30

B-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

11.03.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. B2

11.03.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:5

12.03.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:3

12.03.2017 11:30

C2-Jugend

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

2:5

12.03.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

1:2

12.03.2017 15:00

1. Herren

TB Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:6

12.03.2017 15:00

2. Herren

SV Vonderort

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

4:2

18.03.2017 09:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade 2

18.03.2017 09:00

G-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.03.2017 09:30

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Rhenania Bottrop F4

18.03.2017 10:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:0

18.03.2017 10:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Arminia Lirich

18.03.2017 11:00

E5-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

4:5

18.03.2017 12:00

F-Junioren

TUS Buschhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.03.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

BV Osterfeld

11:1

18.03.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

B W Fuhlenbrock

2:3

18.03.2017 13:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

2:1

18.03.2017 14:00

E6-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

2:7

18.03.2017 14:30

E2-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

0:8

18.03.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

18.03.2017 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

RW Oberhausen B2/U16

1:5

18.03.2017 14:30

C2-Jugend

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

4:3

18.03.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:3

19.03.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

1:2

19.03.2017 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SuS 21 Oberhausen 2

3:2

19.03.2017 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Barisspor Bottrop

2:1

19.03.2017 17:00

1. Frauen

SV Budberg II.

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

0:1

25.03.2017 09:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

TUS Buschhausen

7:1

25.03.2017 09:45

G2-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

25.03.2017 10:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

25.03.2017 10:45

F3-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

25.03.2017 11:45

E5-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

5:2

25.03.2017 11:45

F2-Junioren

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

25.03.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

SF Königshardt

B W Fuhlenbrock

8:0

25.03.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

25.03.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

25.03.2017 16:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

0:4

25.03.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:1

26.03.2017 11:00

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

0:3

26.03.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Vikt. Winnekendonk

3:2

26.03.2017 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC 1912 Buschhausen II

0:2

26.03.2017 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

1:0

29.03.2017 19:30

2. Herren

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

7:0

30.03.2017 17:30

D-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

B W Fuhlenbrock

5:0

01.04.2017 09:00

F2-Junioren

SW Alstaden F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

01.04.2017 09:30

E6-Junioren

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

2:3

01.04.2017 10:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Post SV Oberhausen 2

01.04.2017 10:15

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Sterkrade 06/07 F3

01.04.2017 10:30

E3-Junioren

VFB Bottrop 1900 e.V. E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

0:16

01.04.2017 10:30

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

01.04.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

SV Vonderort

BW Fuhlenbrock

01.04.2017 11:15

E5-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

2:3

01.04.2017 11:30

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D4

4:0

01.04.2017 11:45

E-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. E2

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:8

01.04.2017 12:15

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E2/U10

0:6

01.04.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

4:3

01.04.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

10:0

01.04.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

4:6

02.04.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

02.04.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

SV Haldern

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

1:2

02.04.2017 15:00

1. Herren

FC Polonia Bottrop e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:1

02.04.2017 17:00

2. Herren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:2

04.04.2017 18:30

B-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

9:2

05.04.2017 17:15

D3-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

2:0

05.04.2017 18:15

D2-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

0:5

06.04.2017 18:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

1:1

08.04.2017 11:00

G2-Junioren

SF Königshardt 3

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

08.04.2017 13:00

C2-Jugend

Rhenania Bottrop C3

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

2:6

08.04.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

2:3

08.04.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Post SV Oberhausen

08.04.2017 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

1:1

08.04.2017 16:00

F3-Junioren

Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

08.04.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt A2/U18

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:6

09.04.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Adler Osterfeld

1:3

09.04.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

GW Lankern

3:2

09.04.2017 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Post SV Oberhausen

1:3

09.04.2017 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SSV Bottrop 1951 e.V.

0:5

17.04.2017 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1. AFC Oberhausen

3:6

17.04.2017 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich II

7:2

22.04.2017 14:30

B-Junioren

Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

9:2

22.04.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

2:2

23.04.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:2

23.04.2017 10:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

FC Sterkrade 72

8:1

23.04.2017 11:00

1. Frauen

DJK Barlo

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:3

23.04.2017 13:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SF 08/21 Bottrop III

1:1

23.04.2017 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Dostlukspor Bottrop II

1:4

30.04.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

Eintracht Duisburg

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

30.04.2017 13:00

1. Herren

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

3:3

06.05.2017 10:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

06.05.2017 10:30

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Rhenania Bottrop F3

06.05.2017 11:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

6:2

06.05.2017 11:00

G-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

06.05.2017 11:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

06.05.2017 11:30

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

06.05.2017 12:00

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

8:0

06.05.2017 12:00

E6-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

6:3

06.05.2017 13:00

E2-Junioren

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

7:4

06.05.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. D2/U12

1:7

06.05.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

B W Fuhlenbrock

5:0

06.05.2017 13:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D2

1:0

06.05.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

SUS 21 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

06.05.2017 16:30

C2-Jugend

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

1:1

06.05.2017 16:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop

0:2

06.05.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:0

07.05.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

3:1

07.05.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Rees

2:2

07.05.2017 15:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

5:3

07.05.2017 17:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Hobby BOT IV SC Eintracht

12:1

10.05.2017 17:00

E-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

13.05.2017 10:00

F3-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

13.05.2017 11:00

E3-Junioren

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

4:0

13.05.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

13.05.2017 11:00

F2-Junioren

TUS Buschhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

13.05.2017 11:00

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

13.05.2017 11:30

D3-Junioren

SW Alstaden D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

3:1

13.05.2017 12:00

E6-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

4:1

13.05.2017 12:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

SF Königshardt E2

12:2

13.05.2017 13:00

G2-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

13.05.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SW Alstaden B2

13.05.2017 14:30

D-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

B W Fuhlenbrock

2:1

13.05.2017 14:30

B-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

3:6

13.05.2017 16:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

BV Osterfeld C2

1:7

13.05.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

DJK Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

14.05.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

3:6

14.05.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

VFL Repelen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3:1

14.05.2017 13:00

1. Herren

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:3

14.05.2017 15:00

2. Herren

SV Adler Osterfeld III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

5:6

19.05.2017 17:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

7:0

19.05.2017 17:00

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

7:0

20.05.2017 09:00

G2-Junioren

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

20.05.2017 10:00

F-Junioren

SW Alstaden F2

BW Fuhlenbrock

20.05.2017 10:30

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC 1920 Oberhausen

20.05.2017 11:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

20.05.2017 11:00

D2-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

2:8

20.05.2017 11:00

F3-Junioren

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

20.05.2017 11:30

E5-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

Sterkrade-Nord E3

0:11

20.05.2017 11:30

E-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:9

20.05.2017 12:00

E6-Junioren

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

7:2

20.05.2017 12:00

B-Junioren

RW Oberhausen B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

20.05.2017 13:00

D3-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:5

20.05.2017 13:00

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

3:0

20.05.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

BV Osterfeld B2 o.W.

20.05.2017 16:30

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Buschhausen 1912

9:5

21.05.2017 09:00

C2-Jugend

Arminia Klosterhardt C3

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

5:3

21.05.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:2

21.05.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR SW Warbeyen

2:8

21.05.2017 15:00

1. Herren

GW Holten

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:2

23.05.2017 17:00

E6-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

Fortuna Bottrop E2

6:1

27.05.2017 10:00

G-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

27.05.2017 10:00

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

27.05.2017 10:30

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

27.05.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Oberhausen

27.05.2017 11:00

F2-Junioren

SV Vonderort

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

27.05.2017 12:00

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Sterkrade-Nord E4

0:9

27.05.2017 12:00

E2-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

9:5

27.05.2017 12:30

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

0:3

27.05.2017 13:00

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. D4

0:0

27.05.2017 13:30

E5-Junioren

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

10:2

27.05.2017 14:30

B2-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B3

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

28.05.2017 10:30

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

8:2

28.05.2017 13:00

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV 1911 Bottrop II

7:2

28.05.2017 13:00

1. Frauen

HSC Berg

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:4

28.05.2017 15:00

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 IV

2:3

10.06.2017 12:00

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

2:0

18.06.2017 10:30

C2-Jugend

TUS Buschhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

5:10

Sponsoren

Klimm GmbH & Co.KGAXA-VersicherungenOrak Dönerhaus

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

7

SV 1911 Bottrop II

2

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

2

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 IV

3

1. Frauen

HSC Berg

2

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

4

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

9

SC Buschhausen 1912

5

B-Junioren

RW Oberhausen B2/U16

2

BW Fuhlenbrock

0

B2-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B3

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

C-Junioren

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

3

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

C2-Jugend

TUS Buschhausen

5

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

10

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

3

Sterkrade-Nord

0

D2-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

8

D3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. D4

0

E-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

0

Sterkrade-Nord

3

E2-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord E2

9

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

5

E3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

0

Sterkrade-Nord E4

9

E4-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

7

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

3

E5-Junioren

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

10

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

2

E6-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

6

Fortuna Bottrop E2

1

F-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Oberhausen

F2-Junioren

SV Vonderort

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

F3-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

G-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

G2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

GSV Moers II

6

C-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

4

VFB Bottrop 1900 e.V. o.W.

1

C2-Juniorinnen

SUS Niederbonsfeld

1

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

3

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

DJK Katernberg 19 Ü50

1

BW Fuhlenbrock

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15
Heute Online: 650
Gestern Online: 579
Diesen Monat: 19988
Letzter Monat: 27596
Total: 327825