Saison 2022/23 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

Sterkrade 06/07

0:3

11.09.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

2:3

18.09.2022 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

VFR 08 Oberhausen

5:1

18.09.2022 10:30

Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

0:7

18.09.2022 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:1

24.09.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

Arminia Lirich

2:2

25.09.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

3:2

25.09.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

3:2

30.09.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade-Nord

1:9

15.10.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SW Alstaden

3:1

15.10.2022 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

Sterkrade-Nord

0:5

16.10.2022 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Lirich

4:0

16.10.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:2

23.10.2022 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

2:2

23.10.2022 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

7:0

23.10.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

0:2

25.10.2022 19:00

Sterkrade-Nord

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

3:0

26.10.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:2

26.10.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

2:6

29.10.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

SW Alstaden

7:1

30.10.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

1:2

30.10.2022 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen

10:0

30.10.2022 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Sterkrade-Nord

0:4

05.11.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

0:3

05.11.2022 14:30

SW Alstaden

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

4:1

06.11.2022 10:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

06.11.2022 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

2:5

12.11.2022 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:1

12.11.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

0:3

12.11.2022 13:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SW Alstaden

4:2

12.11.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

Rhenania Bottrop

10:2

19.11.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

6:0

19.11.2022 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

6:1

19.11.2022 13:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

1:7

19.11.2022 16:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

3:3

26.11.2022 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Rhenania Bottrop

4:3

27.11.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

0:4

27.11.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

0:5

03.12.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

4:0

04.12.2022 10:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

Sterkrade 06/07

0:7

04.12.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

0:5

04.12.2022 10:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Lirich

3:0

08.12.2022 18:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

Sterkrade 06/07

1:3

11.12.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

11.12.2022 11:00

Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:2

05.02.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Rhenania Bottrop

05.02.2023 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden

05.02.2023 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

05.02.2023 13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

11.02.2023 14:00

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

12.02.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

12.02.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

12.02.2023 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

Arminia Lirich

19.02.2023 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Rhenania Bottrop

19.02.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

19.02.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

19.02.2023 15:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Sterkrade 06/07

25.02.2023 14:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

Sterkrade-Nord

25.02.2023 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

26.02.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

26.02.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

Arminia Lirich

05.03.2023 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

05.03.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

05.03.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

05.03.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden

Rhenania Bottrop

11.03.2023 11:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Arminia Lirich

11.03.2023 11:45

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

Sterkrade-Nord

12.03.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

12.03.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

SW Alstaden

18.03.2023 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

19.03.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

19.03.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

19.03.2023 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Sterkrade 06/07

25.03.2023 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

SW Alstaden

25.03.2023 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

26.03.2023 10:30

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Sterkrade-Nord

26.03.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

Rhenania Bottrop

26.03.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

23.04.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

23.04.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

BW Fuhlenbrock

23.04.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

23.04.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade 06/07

29.04.2023 12:30

Sterkrade 06/07

VFR 08 Oberhausen

29.04.2023 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

Rhenania Bottrop

29.04.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

30.04.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade-Nord

30.04.2023 10:30

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

SW Alstaden

06.05.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

BW Fuhlenbrock

07.05.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

07.05.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

07.05.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

14.05.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

14.05.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich

SW Alstaden

14.05.2023 10:30

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop

14.05.2023 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

14.05.2023 11:00

Sterkrade 06/07

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

21.05.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

21.05.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

21.05.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

21.05.2023 11:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

Termin offen

Sterkrade-Nord

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Termin offen

SW Alstaden

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Termin offen

Rhenania Bottrop

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

Termin offen

Sterkrade 06/07

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Termin offen

Arminia Lirich

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock

Termin offen

SC Buschhausen 1912 C1

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen C3 o.W.

LMB SystemküchenEuro-SportingLMB SystemküchenProfi BuildEuro-Sporting

Letztes Spiel

11.12.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 C1

2

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

Nächstes Spiel

12.02.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle Saison 2022/23

1. Sterkrade-Nord

24

2. Sterkrade 06/07

24

3. DJK Arminia Kloste.

19

4. SC Buschhausen 191.

17

5. Rhenania Bottrop

13

6. SW Alstaden

9

7. BW Fuhlenbrock

8

8. Arminia Lirich

8

9. FC Sterkrade 72 C1

7

10. VFR 08 Oberhausen

1

11. Rot-Weiß Oberhause.

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 257

Gestern Online: 963

Diesen Monat: 2028

Letzter Monat: 29799

Total: 2434933