Saison 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2023 20:00

Fortuna Bottrop III

RWO-Team United III zg.

06.08.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld III zg.

PSV Oberhausen II

06.08.2023 11:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

16:2

06.08.2023 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

6:1

06.08.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

0:0

06.08.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

06.08.2023 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

1.FC Hirschkamp

6:0

06.08.2023 17:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

GW Holten II

10:0

06.08.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

06.08.2023 17:00

TB Oberhausen III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

6:3

08.08.2023 19:15

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

08.08.2023 19:30

PSV Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

0:7

08.08.2023 19:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

08.08.2023 19:30

RWO-Team United III zg.

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

09.08.2023 19:30

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

2:0

09.08.2023 19:30

GW Holten II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

0:6

09.08.2023 19:30

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

TB Oberhausen III

0:5

10.08.2023 19:30

1.FC Hirschkamp

SG Osterfeld III zg.

10.08.2023 19:30

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

1:2

10.08.2023 19:30

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

Fortuna Bottrop III

3:2

13.08.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

RWO-Team United III zg.

13.08.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld III zg.

GW Holten II

13.08.2023 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

3:3

13.08.2023 11:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

1:6

13.08.2023 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

1.FC Hirschkamp

2:3

13.08.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

3:2

13.08.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

3:2

13.08.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

PSV Oberhausen II

13.08.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

4:0

13.08.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

20.08.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

3:2

20.08.2023 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

1:5

20.08.2023 12:45

GW Holten II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

0:13

20.08.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SG Osterfeld III zg.

20.08.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

Fortuna Bottrop III

4:3

20.08.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

TB Oberhausen III

3:0

20.08.2023 15:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

20.08.2023 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

20.08.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

2:6

20.08.2023 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

3:2

27.08.2023 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop III

1.FC Hirschkamp

3:2

27.08.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

4:3

27.08.2023 11:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

PSV Oberhausen II

6:3

27.08.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

SG Osterfeld III zg.

27.08.2023 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

5:2

27.08.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

GW Holten II

27.08.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

6:2

27.08.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

SF 06 Sterkrade II

2:1

27.08.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

RWO-Team United III zg.

27.08.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

03.09.2023 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

03.09.2023 12:45

GW Holten II

Fortuna Bottrop III

0:6

03.09.2023 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

1:5

03.09.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

TB Oberhausen III

1:10

03.09.2023 13:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

2:5

03.09.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

03.09.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

4:1

03.09.2023 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

1:2

03.09.2023 16:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

03.09.2023 17:30

SG Osterfeld III zg.

FC Sterkrade 72 II

10.09.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

1.FC Hirschkamp

4:2

10.09.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

5:3

10.09.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

0:2

10.09.2023 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

GW Holten II

19:4

10.09.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

SG Osterfeld III zg.

10.09.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

5:0

10.09.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

RWO-Team United III zg.

10.09.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

2:8

10.09.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

PSV Oberhausen II

10.09.2023 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

0:3

17.09.2023 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

2:1

17.09.2023 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

17.09.2023 12:45

GW Holten II

TB Oberhausen III

1:8

17.09.2023 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

0:7

17.09.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

3:1

17.09.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

7:4

17.09.2023 15:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

SF 06 Sterkrade II

17.09.2023 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

17.09.2023 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

4:1

17.09.2023 17:30

SG Osterfeld III zg.

Fortuna Bottrop III

24.09.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

2:0

24.09.2023 11:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

SG Osterfeld III zg.

24.09.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

1:5

24.09.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

24.09.2023 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

RWO-Team United III zg.

24.09.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

PSV Oberhausen II

2:1

24.09.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

0:4

24.09.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

1.FC Hirschkamp

3:1

24.09.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

GW Holten II

24.09.2023 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

FC Sterkrade 72 II

0:6

28.09.2023 19:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

4:1

29.09.2023 20:00

GW Holten II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

0:8

01.10.2023 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

2:3

01.10.2023 13:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

01.10.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

3:0

01.10.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

Fortuna Bottrop III

01.10.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

14:0

01.10.2023 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

01.10.2023 17:30

SG Osterfeld III zg.

TB Oberhausen III

08.10.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

FC Sterkrade 72 II

4:4

08.10.2023 11:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

08.10.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

PSV Oberhausen II

0:4

08.10.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

Fortuna Bottrop III

6:2

08.10.2023 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

1:6

08.10.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

1.FC Hirschkamp

2:6

08.10.2023 15:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

08.10.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

GW Holten II

6:2

08.10.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

SG Osterfeld III zg.

08.10.2023 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

1:2

15.10.2023 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

7:0

15.10.2023 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

RWO-Team United III zg.

15.10.2023 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

15.10.2023 12:45

GW Holten II

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

1:9

15.10.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

10:1

15.10.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

TB Oberhausen III

15.10.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

7:3

15.10.2023 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

SF 06 Sterkrade II

6:1

15.10.2023 15:15

SG Osterfeld III zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

15.10.2023 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

3:6

22.10.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

Fortuna Bottrop III

6:5

22.10.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

GW Holten II

6:0

22.10.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

2:3

22.10.2023 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

1.FC Hirschkamp

1:3

22.10.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

7:3

22.10.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

0:6

22.10.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

SG Osterfeld III zg.

22.10.2023 15:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

PSV Oberhausen II

22.10.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

22.10.2023 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

FC Sterkrade 72 II

0:6

29.10.2023 11:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

TB Oberhausen III

1:1

29.10.2023 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

8:1

29.10.2023 12:45

GW Holten II

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

1:3

29.10.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

0:3

29.10.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

29.10.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

5:2

29.10.2023 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

RWO-Team United III zg.

29.10.2023 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

2:0

29.10.2023 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

29.10.2023 17:30

SG Osterfeld III zg.

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

05.11.2023 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

PSV Oberhausen II

4:0

05.11.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

SG Osterfeld III zg.

05.11.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

TB Oberhausen III

0:2

05.11.2023 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

1:0

05.11.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

1.FC Hirschkamp

5:1

05.11.2023 15:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

GW Holten II

05.11.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

05.11.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72 II

1:7

05.11.2023 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

05.11.2023 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

Fortuna Bottrop III

2:4

12.11.2023 10:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

12.11.2023 11:00

PSV Oberhausen II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

3:2

12.11.2023 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop III

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

4:1

12.11.2023 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

RWO-Team United III zg.

12.11.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

12.11.2023 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

8:0

12.11.2023 12:30

1.FC Hirschkamp

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

1:2

12.11.2023 12:45

GW Holten II

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

0:16

12.11.2023 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

5:3

12.11.2023 17:30

SG Osterfeld III zg.

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

19.11.2023 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

GW Holten II

11:2

19.11.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

19.11.2023 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

19.11.2023 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

FC Sterkrade 72 II

1:3

19.11.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

1.FC Hirschkamp

2:2

19.11.2023 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

4:1

19.11.2023 15:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

SG Osterfeld III zg.

19.11.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop III

0:6

19.11.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

1:5

19.11.2023 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

TB Oberhausen III

0:2

22.11.2023 19:30

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

22.11.2023 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

3:0

22.11.2023 19:45

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

3:1

23.11.2023 19:30

TB Oberhausen III

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

6:1

24.11.2023 19:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

1:1

24.11.2023 20:00

GW Holten II

PSV Oberhausen II

0:4

25.11.2023 18:30

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

1.FC Hirschkamp

0:7

25.11.2023 18:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

25.11.2023 18:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

RWO-Team United III zg.

25.11.2023 18:30

SG Osterfeld III zg.

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

01.12.2023 19:30

GW Holten II

1.FC Hirschkamp

0:7

03.12.2023 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

2:2

03.12.2023 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

1:3

03.12.2023 13:00

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

6:2

03.12.2023 15:30

RWO-Team United III zg.

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

03.12.2023 15:30

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

TB Oberhausen III

2:7

03.12.2023 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

0:2

06.12.2023 19:30

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

Fortuna Bottrop III

1:4

07.12.2023 19:30

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

09.12.2023 16:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

0:6

10.12.2023 11:00

SF 06 Sterkrade II

TB Oberhausen III

2:1

10.12.2023 12:30

1.FC Hirschkamp

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

4:1

10.12.2023 12:45

GW Holten II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

3:4

10.12.2023 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

3:4

10.12.2023 15:00

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

10.12.2023 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

10.12.2023 15:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

1:6

10.12.2023 17:00

RWO-Team United III zg.

Fortuna Bottrop III

13.12.2023 19:45

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

GW Holten II

9:0

15.12.2023 19:00

Fortuna Bottrop III

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

0:2

17.12.2023 11:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

RWO-Team United III zg.

17.12.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

10:2

17.12.2023 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 II

PSV Oberhausen II

2:0

17.12.2023 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

17.12.2023 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

3:2

17.12.2023 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

SF 06 Sterkrade II

17.12.2023 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

5:1

18.02.2024 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

1:5

18.02.2024 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

Fortuna Bottrop III

2:1

18.02.2024 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

18.02.2024 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

18.02.2024 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

2:0

18.02.2024 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

3:2

18.02.2024 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

FC Sterkrade 72 II

1:5

18.02.2024 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

2:4

25.02.2024 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

1:3

25.02.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

3:1

25.02.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

5:1

25.02.2024 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

1.FC Hirschkamp

25.02.2024 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 II

GW Holten II

19:0

25.02.2024 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

SF 06 Sterkrade II

3:3

25.02.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

0:0

25.02.2024 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

PSV Oberhausen II

4:1

03.03.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

FC Sterkrade 72 II

4:3

03.03.2024 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

TB Oberhausen III

1:3

03.03.2024 12:45

GW Holten II

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

03.03.2024 12:45

SF 06 Sterkrade II

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

1:5

03.03.2024 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

6:3

03.03.2024 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

3:0

03.03.2024 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

03.03.2024 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

Fortuna Bottrop III

7:0

10.03.2024 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

PSV Oberhausen II

3:1

10.03.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

5:1

10.03.2024 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

10.03.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

1.FC Hirschkamp

1:5

10.03.2024 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

6:1

10.03.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

3:2

10.03.2024 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

10.03.2024 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

GW Holten II

11:1

17.03.2024 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

5:1

17.03.2024 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

8:1

17.03.2024 12:45

GW Holten II

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

1:8

17.03.2024 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

SF 06 Sterkrade II

2:2

17.03.2024 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

17.03.2024 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

8:0

17.03.2024 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

Fortuna Bottrop III

4:3

17.03.2024 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

TB Oberhausen III

8:2

24.03.2024 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

GW Holten II

15:0

24.03.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

2:5

24.03.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

2:0

24.03.2024 13:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

FC Sterkrade 72 II

24.03.2024 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

2:4

24.03.2024 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

1:5

24.03.2024 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

PSV Oberhausen II

2:1

24.03.2024 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

1.FC Hirschkamp

26.03.2024 19:30

PSV Oberhausen II

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

5:2

26.03.2024 19:30

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

7:3

28.03.2024 19:30

GW Holten II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

28.03.2024 19:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

TB Oberhausen III

3:1

28.03.2024 19:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

7:2

28.03.2024 19:30

1.FC Hirschkamp

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

2:0

28.03.2024 19:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop II zg.

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

28.03.2024 19:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

Fortuna Bottrop III

2:0

07.04.2024 12:45

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

1:6

07.04.2024 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

1:4

07.04.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

FC Sterkrade 72 II

2:3

07.04.2024 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

1.FC Hirschkamp

0:6

07.04.2024 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

PSV Oberhausen II

2:1

07.04.2024 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

07.04.2024 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

GW Holten II

11:2

09.04.2024 19:30

PSV Oberhausen II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

4:0

09.04.2024 19:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

5:2

10.04.2024 19:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

2:2

10.04.2024 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

2:0

10.04.2024 19:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

TB Oberhausen III

11.04.2024 19:30

1.FC Hirschkamp

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

10:1

11.04.2024 19:30

GW Holten II

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

2:3

14.04.2024 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

1.FC Hirschkamp

0:4

14.04.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

4:8

14.04.2024 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

PSV Oberhausen II

2:0

14.04.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

Fortuna Bottrop III

14:1

14.04.2024 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

GW Holten II

9:2

14.04.2024 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

5:1

14.04.2024 17:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II zg.

FC Sterkrade 72 II

21.04.2024 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

2:6

21.04.2024 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

6:0

21.04.2024 12:45

GW Holten II

SF 06 Sterkrade II

0:2

21.04.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

4:1

21.04.2024 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

6:0

21.04.2024 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

7:0

25.04.2024 19:30

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

FC Sterkrade 72 II

0:4

28.04.2024 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

1:6

28.04.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

4:9

28.04.2024 13:00

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

GW Holten II

10:0

28.04.2024 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

PSV Oberhausen II

9:3

30.04.2024 19:30

PSV Oberhausen II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

0:4

01.05.2024 19:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

4:1

02.05.2024 19:30

1.FC Hirschkamp

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

4:2

02.05.2024 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

3:2

02.05.2024 19:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

2:0

05.05.2024 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

0:17

05.05.2024 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

1.FC Hirschkamp

3:3

05.05.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

PSV Oberhausen II

2:5

05.05.2024 13:15

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

GW Holten II

2:0

05.05.2024 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

Fortuna Bottrop III

2:1

05.05.2024 17:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

0:10

12.05.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

1:3

12.05.2024 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

17:0

12.05.2024 12:45

GW Holten II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

1:17

12.05.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

10:0

12.05.2024 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

PSV Oberhausen II

2:0

12.05.2024 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

6:1

23.05.2024 19:30

TB Oberhausen III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

4:1

26.05.2024 12:30

SF 06 Sterkrade II

Fortuna Bottrop III

0:3

26.05.2024 12:30

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

1:2

26.05.2024 13:00

PSV Oberhausen II

GW Holten II

7:1

26.05.2024 15:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

8:1

26.05.2024 15:00

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

0:7

26.05.2024 15:00

RSV-GA Klosterhardt

TB Oberhausen III

5:2

01.06.2024 16:00

FC Sterkrade 72 II

FC Italia Oberhausen 2021 II

02.06.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

PSV Oberhausen II

02.06.2024 11:00

TB Oberhausen III

U.D.Espanol Oberhausen

02.06.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

02.06.2024 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

SF 06 Sterkrade II

02.06.2024 17:00

1.FC Hirschkamp

GW Holten II

02.06.2024 17:15

Fortuna Bottrop III

Hobby BOT II Fuhlenbrocker Haie

Termin offen

TB Oberhausen III

SuS 21 Oberhausen III

Termin offen

TB Oberhausen III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

Termin offen

Fortuna Bottrop III

TB Oberhausen III

Profi BuildzmartbandKlimm Werbetechnik

Letztes Spiel

23.05.2024 19:30

TB Oberhausen III

4

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

1

Nächstes Spiel

02.06.2024 12:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Tabelle Saison 2023/24

1. FC Italia Oberhaus.

78

2. FC Sterkrade 72 II

70

3. SuS 21 Oberhausen .

60

4. 1.FC Hirschkamp

59

5. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

58

6. Rot-Weiß Welheimer.

56

7. TB Oberhausen III

53

8. Fortuna Bottrop III

40

9. PSV Oberhausen II

37

10. SV Sarajevo Oberha.

36

11. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

33

12. RSV-GA Klosterhardt

32

13. U.D.Espanol Oberha.

25

14. Hobby BOT II Fuhle.

20

15. SF 06 Sterkrade II

18

16. SG Osterfeld III zg.

0

17. RWO-Team United II.

0

18. TSV Safakspor Ober.

0

19. Dostlukspor Bottro.

0

20. GW Holten II

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 1475

Gestern Online: 2130

Diesen Monat: 76032

Letzter Monat: 80989

Total: 3178151