Saison 2022/23 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D3

6:2

10.09.2022 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen

0:2

10.09.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

0:2

10.09.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

3:3

10.09.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

1:6

10.09.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

SF Königshardt D3

1:3

13.09.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Post SV Oberhausen

1:6

13.09.2022 18:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

3:3

13.09.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

0:7

13.09.2022 18:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SF Königshardt D3

0:2

14.09.2022 17:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:2

14.09.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SW Alstaden D2

1:4

15.09.2022 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop D2

8:0

17.09.2022 12:00

SF Königshardt D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

3:2

17.09.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

17.09.2022 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

2:0

17.09.2022 14:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

0:5

17.09.2022 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SW Alstaden D3

7:0

21.09.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

3:2

21.09.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

7:0

22.09.2022 18:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SW Alstaden D3

8:1

24.09.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

4:2

24.09.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

0:3

24.09.2022 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

0:2

24.09.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SF Königshardt D3

6:0

24.09.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

4:5

24.09.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Post SV Oberhausen

1:13

24.09.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

1:4

27.09.2022 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

5:1

28.09.2022 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

28.09.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

2:2

29.09.2022 18:15

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D2

3:1

01.10.2022 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SW Alstaden D2

4:3

01.10.2022 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Arminia Lirich D2

1:2

01.10.2022 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

01.10.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Arminia Lirich D3

1:6

01.10.2022 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

1:0

15.10.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

2:2

15.10.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

2:4

15.10.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

0:3

15.10.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Arminia Lirich D3

12:1

15.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen

0:0

15.10.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SF Königshardt D3

4:0

17.10.2022 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SW Alstaden D2

1:1

19.10.2022 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

0:1

19.10.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

8:3

19.10.2022 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

2:0

22.10.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

4:0

22.10.2022 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

1:6

22.10.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

1:11

22.10.2022 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

2:2

22.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich D2

3:3

22.10.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SW Alstaden D2

1:7

22.10.2022 13:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D3

2:0

26.10.2022 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

0:1

29.10.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SF Königshardt D3

1:3

29.10.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

2:2

29.10.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

6:4

29.10.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

0:2

29.10.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

29.10.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Arminia Lirich D3

5:0

30.10.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden D2

Post SV Oberhausen

4:5

05.11.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

1:7

05.11.2022 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Arminia Lirich D2

1:4

05.11.2022 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

0:2

05.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop D2

3:1

05.11.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:0

05.11.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3

SW Alstaden D2

0:14

05.11.2022 14:30

SF Königshardt D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

0:5

09.11.2022 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

2:3

09.11.2022 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

9:1

12.11.2022 11:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

6:2

12.11.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

9:1

12.11.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D3

13:1

12.11.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

2:0

12.11.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SF Königshardt D3

6:0

12.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

0:0

14.11.2022 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

1:1

15.11.2022 17:30

SF Königshardt D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

2:0

15.11.2022 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich D3

13:1

16.11.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

2:6

16.11.2022 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

4:2

16.11.2022 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SW Alstaden D3

3:0

16.11.2022 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Rhenania Bottrop D2

4:2

17.11.2022 18:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

19.11.2022 12:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

1:3

19.11.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

2:2

19.11.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

0:4

19.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

2:4

19.11.2022 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Arminia Lirich D2

0:2

19.11.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:5

19.11.2022 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D2

1:4

21.11.2022 18:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen

1:1

26.11.2022 12:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

5:1

26.11.2022 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

0:2

26.11.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

26.11.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Arminia Lirich D3

2:1

29.11.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D3

Arminia Lirich D2

1:3

30.11.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

1:3

02.12.2022 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SW Alstaden D3

5:0

03.12.2022 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop D2

0:2

03.12.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

1:3

03.12.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SF Königshardt D3

4:0

06.12.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SF Königshardt D3

3:1

06.12.2022 18:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

0:2

06.12.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

0:2

07.12.2022 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Arminia Lirich D2

3:1

07.12.2022 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

0:0

07.12.2022 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SW Alstaden D2

3:1

10.12.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

5:1

10.12.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

10.12.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

3:1

10.12.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

6:1

10.12.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SW Alstaden D3

4:0

10.12.2022 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Arminia Lirich D3

8:3

10.12.2022 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Post SV Oberhausen

2:1

12.12.2022 18:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

0:3

14.12.2022 17:30

Arminia Lirich D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

2:0

21.01.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

4:0

21.01.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

2:2

21.01.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

3:3

21.01.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Arminia Lirich D3

3:1

21.01.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:2

21.01.2023 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D3

6:0

23.01.2023 18:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

2:5

25.01.2023 17:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

6:3

28.01.2023 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

0:1

28.01.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:4

28.01.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SF Königshardt D3

1:0

28.01.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3

Post SV Oberhausen

4:6

28.01.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

2:2

28.01.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

2:5

30.01.2023 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:3

31.01.2023 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SW Alstaden D2

10:2

04.02.2023 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

04.02.2023 11:30

SF Königshardt D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

04.02.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

04.02.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

Arminia Lirich D2

04.02.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

04.02.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

04.02.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SW Alstaden D3

11.02.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

11.02.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

11.02.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

11.02.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen

11.02.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

11.02.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Fußball-Club Bottrop

11.02.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Arminia Lirich D3

18.02.2023 16:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D2

25.02.2023 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D2

25.02.2023 11:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

25.02.2023 11:30

SF Königshardt D3

SW Alstaden D3

25.02.2023 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

25.02.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Arminia Lirich D2

25.02.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

25.02.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

04.03.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

04.03.2023 11:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Arminia Lirich D3

04.03.2023 11:45

SW Alstaden D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

04.03.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

04.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

04.03.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SF Königshardt D3

04.03.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Arminia Lirich D2

11.03.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop D2

11.03.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

11.03.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SW Alstaden D2

11.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SW Alstaden D3

11.03.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

11.03.2023 13:45

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Arminia Lirich D2

11.03.2023 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

13.03.2023 18:00

SW Alstaden D3

SW Alstaden D2

16.03.2023 17:30

Arminia Lirich D3

SF Königshardt D3

16.03.2023 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

16.03.2023 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

16.03.2023 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

16.03.2023 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Fußball-Club Bottrop

16.03.2023 17:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Arminia Lirich D2

18.03.2023 11:30

SW Alstaden D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

18.03.2023 12:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SF Königshardt D3

18.03.2023 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

18.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

18.03.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Post SV Oberhausen

18.03.2023 13:30

Arminia Lirich D3

SW Alstaden D3

19.03.2023 11:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

25.03.2023 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

25.03.2023 11:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

25.03.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

25.03.2023 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Arminia Lirich D2

25.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

25.03.2023 13:30

SF Königshardt D3

SW Alstaden D2

25.03.2023 14:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SW Alstaden D3

01.04.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

Post SV Oberhausen

01.04.2023 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SF Königshardt D3

01.04.2023 11:30

SW Alstaden D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

01.04.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

01.04.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

01.04.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

01.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Arminia Lirich D3

15.04.2023 11:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

15.04.2023 12:30

Arminia Lirich D3

Arminia Lirich D2

15.04.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

15.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SW Alstaden D2

15.04.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SW Alstaden D3

15.04.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

15.04.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

15.04.2023 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

22.04.2023 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen

22.04.2023 11:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SF Königshardt D3

22.04.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

22.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

22.04.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

22.04.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

Arminia Lirich D3

22.04.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

28.04.2023 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

29.04.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

29.04.2023 12:15

SF Königshardt D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

29.04.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

29.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Fußball-Club Bottrop

29.04.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SW Alstaden D2

06.05.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

06.05.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SW Alstaden D3

06.05.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Post SV Oberhausen

06.05.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

06.05.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

06.05.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

07.05.2023 10:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Arminia Lirich D3

13.05.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

13.05.2023 11:30

SW Alstaden D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

13.05.2023 11:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

13.05.2023 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SF Königshardt D3

13.05.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

13.05.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

13.05.2023 15:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SW Alstaden D2

20.05.2023 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

20.05.2023 10:45

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Arminia Lirich D3

20.05.2023 11:30

SF Königshardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen

20.05.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

20.05.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SW Alstaden D3

20.05.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

20.05.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Vestische Glas+FarbenSmiles Eyes AugenzentrumZahnarzt ArandKnappschaftKS Bikes

Letztes Spiel

28.01.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

2

Nächstes Spiel

04.02.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle Saison 2022/23

1. DJK Arminia Kloste.

40

2. Post SV Oberhausen.

38

3. BW Fuhlenbrock D2

32

4. SW Alstaden D2

32

5. Fußball-Club Bottr.

31

6. Post SV Oberhausen

30

7. VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

30

8. Arminia Lirich D2

29

9. SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

28

10. Rhenania Bottrop D2

26

11. SF Königshardt D3

20

12. SC Buschhausen 191.

19

13. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

13

14. Arminia Lirich D3

10

15. SW Alstaden D3

3

16. RW Welheimer Löwen.

2

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 247

Gestern Online: 963

Diesen Monat: 2018

Letzter Monat: 29799

Total: 2434923