Saison 2023/24 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.01.2024 10:30 |
Post SV Oberhausen |
Arminia Lirich I |
0:2 |
|||
28.01.2024 11:00 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
0:22 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
SW Alstaden II |
17:0 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
0:4 |
|||
04.02.2024 11:00 |
Arminia Lirich I |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
6:1 |
|||
04.02.2024 12:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
Post SV Oberhausen |
2:7 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
20:0 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:30 |
SW Alstaden II |
Arminia Lirich I |
0:4 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:45 |
Post SV Oberhausen |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
3:2 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:45 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
1:3 |
|||
17.02.2024 14:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
SW Alstaden II |
1:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
9:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
Post SV Oberhausen |
0:8 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
Arminia Lirich I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
1:4 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:15 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
17:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:30 |
SW Alstaden II |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
1:3 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:00 |
Arminia Lirich I |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
5:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:00 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
Post SV Oberhausen |
0:7 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
Arminia Lirich I |
3:6 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:30 |
Post SV Oberhausen |
SW Alstaden II |
7:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
0:5 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
4:0 |
|||
06.03.2024 18:15 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
3:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
Post SV Oberhausen |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
2:14 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
0:6 |
|||
10.03.2024 11:00 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
SW Alstaden II |
1:3 |
|||
10.03.2024 11:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
Arminia Lirich I |
1:5 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:45 |
SW Alstaden II |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
3:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
12:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
3:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
Arminia Lirich I |
Post SV Oberhausen |
3:3 |
|||
23.03.2024 14:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
Post SV Oberhausen |
8:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 14:45 |
SW Alstaden II |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
3:0 |
|||
07.04.2024 11:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
6:1 |
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
Arminia Lirich I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
2:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
8:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:30 |
Post SV Oberhausen |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
3:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:30 |
SW Alstaden II |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
0:15 |
|||
14.04.2024 11:00 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
Arminia Lirich I |
0:7 |
|||
17.04.2024 18:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
SW Alstaden II |
2:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 14:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
Post SV Oberhausen |
3:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 15:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
3:0 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
0:12 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:00 |
Arminia Lirich I |
SW Alstaden II |
11:1 |
|||
24.04.2024 18:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
Post SV Oberhausen |
0:7 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
0:6 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
Arminia Lirich I |
8:4 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:30 |
SW Alstaden II |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
2:6 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
0:6 |
|||
04.05.2024 14:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
SW Alstaden II |
2:1 |
|||
05.05.2024 10:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
Post SV Oberhausen |
1:12 |
|||
05.05.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
Arminia Lirich I |
2:5 |
|||
11.05.2024 14:30 |
SW Alstaden II |
Post SV Oberhausen |
3:3 |
|||
11.05.2024 14:30 |
Arminia Lirich I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
0:2 |
|||
11.05.2024 14:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 I |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
2:3 |
|||
11.05.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
2:0 |