B-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 14:30

SF Königshardt

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

1:3

15.09.2018 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

8:1

15.09.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden

Fortuna Bottrop B2

8:0

15.09.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

SV Concordia Oberhausen

6:0

15.09.2018 16:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:11

22.09.2018 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:4

22.09.2018 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

BV Osterfeld

2:4

22.09.2018 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

SW Alstaden

0:3

22.09.2018 16:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

1:5

22.09.2018 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

6:2

29.09.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

29.09.2018 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

29.09.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

29.09.2018 14:30

SF Königshardt

VFR 08 Oberhausen

29.09.2018 16:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop B2

06.10.2018 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

06.10.2018 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

SV Concordia Oberhausen

06.10.2018 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

Rhenania Bottrop

06.10.2018 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock

06.10.2018 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

SF Königshardt

13.10.2018 14:30

SF Königshardt

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

13.10.2018 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

13.10.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

13.10.2018 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

13.10.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

27.10.2018 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen

27.10.2018 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SW Alstaden

27.10.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

27.10.2018 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

BV Osterfeld

27.10.2018 17:00

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

Rhenania Bottrop

03.11.2018 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SF Königshardt

03.11.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

03.11.2018 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

03.11.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

03.11.2018 16:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

10.11.2018 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Concordia Oberhausen

10.11.2018 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

10.11.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

BV Osterfeld

10.11.2018 14:30

SF Königshardt

SW Alstaden

10.11.2018 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

Fortuna Bottrop B2

22.11.2018 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SW Alstaden

22.11.2018 18:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

24.11.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

SF Königshardt

24.11.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

24.11.2018 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

01.12.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden

BV Osterfeld

01.12.2018 14:30

SF Königshardt

SV Concordia Oberhausen

01.12.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop B2

01.12.2018 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

01.12.2018 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

08.12.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

08.12.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

08.12.2018 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

08.12.2018 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

SF Königshardt

08.12.2018 17:00

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock

Euro-SportingEuro-SportingEuro-SportingEuro-SportingEuro-Sporting

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2018 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0

BW Fuhlenbrock

4

Nächstes Spiel

29.09.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt B3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Rhenania Bottrop

6

2. SW Alstaden

6

3. BV Osterfeld

6

4. VFR 08 Oberhausen

3

5. BW Fuhlenbrock

3

6. Arminia Klosterhar.

3

7. Arminia Klosterhar.

3

8. SF Königshardt

0

9. SV Concordia Oberh.

0

10. Fortuna Bottrop B2

0

11. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 6

Gestern Online: 1277

Diesen Monat: 25462

Letzter Monat: 36379

Total: 692677