D2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

1:3

31.08.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

VfB Bottrop

1:8

31.08.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SF Königshardt

25:0

31.08.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

0:11

03.09.2019 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SW Alstaden D2/U12

4:2

06.09.2019 18:00

SF Königshardt

Sterkrade-Nord

0:10

07.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912

5:0

07.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

FC Sterkrade 72

8:1

07.09.2019 14:15

VfB Bottrop

Fußball-Club Bottrop

4:0

09.09.2019 18:00

SG Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

1:1

14.09.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

Arminia Lirich

1:3

14.09.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt

0:15

14.09.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SG Osterfeld

1:2

14.09.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

3:0

14.09.2019 15:15

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade-Nord

0:11

21.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Fußball-Club Bottrop

11:0

21.09.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912

4:0

21.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72

3:1

21.09.2019 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden D2/U12

16:0

21.09.2019 14:15

VfB Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

3:0

28.09.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt

SG Osterfeld

0:6

28.09.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

Arminia Lirich

4:1

28.09.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SC Buschhausen 1912

1:3

28.09.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

1:5

28.09.2019 13:15

VfB Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

9:1

05.10.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

0:1

05.10.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

Fußball-Club Bottrop

1:5

05.10.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

4:2

05.10.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

05.10.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

VfB Bottrop

3:0

12.10.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt

0:16

12.10.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

SG Osterfeld

6:3

12.10.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SF Königshardt

11:0

12.10.2019 14:15

VfB Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

2:1

12.10.2019 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Buschhausen 1912

4:0

26.10.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SW Alstaden D2/U12

1:5

26.10.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Fußball-Club Bottrop

2:5

26.10.2019 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

12:1

26.10.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

3:0

26.10.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

FC Sterkrade 72

1:3

30.10.2019 18:00

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop

1:9

02.11.2019 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

1:2

02.11.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Arminia Lirich

0:2

02.11.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Sterkrade-Nord

3:0

02.11.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

SF Königshardt

8:2

02.11.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

11:0

09.11.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:5

09.11.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SW Alstaden D2/U12

3:2

09.11.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt

0:19

09.11.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop

1:10

09.11.2019 14:15

Sterkrade-Nord

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

6:0

16.11.2019 11:15

VfB Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

13:0

16.11.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SG Osterfeld

1:3

16.11.2019 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

10:0

16.11.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

8:1

16.11.2019 15:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SW Alstaden D2/U12

2:3

26.11.2019 18:15

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

Arminia Lirich

1:1

27.11.2019 17:45

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

3:1

30.11.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

VfB Bottrop

0:17

30.11.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt

0:15

30.11.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

Fußball-Club Bottrop

1:7

07.12.2019 11:15

VfB Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

7:0

07.12.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SF Königshardt

5:2

07.12.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Buschhausen 1912

3:0

07.12.2019 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SG Osterfeld

9:0

07.12.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

1:1

KS BikesTeamsport PhilippSparkasse Bottrop Der GesundheitsanwaltJako

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

5

SF Königshardt

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhardt

33

2. VfB Bottrop

30

3. Sterkrade-Nord

27

4. Fußball-Club Bottr.

22

5. SG Osterfeld

16

6. FC Sterkrade 72

15

7. SW Alstaden D2/U12

15

8. Arminia Lirich

14

9. SC Buschhausen 1912

9

10. Rhenania Bottrop D.

8

11. BW Fuhlenbrock D2/.

6

12. SF Königshardt

0

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 458

Gestern Online: 1256

Diesen Monat: 17599

Letzter Monat: 39778

Total: 1196429