D2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.01.2018 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

0:1

27.01.2018 11:45

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

0:12

27.01.2018 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

3:1

27.01.2018 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Batenbrocker RK

0:1

01.02.2018 17:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Post SV Oberhausen

1:1

03.02.2018 11:45

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

1:0

03.02.2018 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

1:0

03.02.2018 13:00

Batenbrocker RK

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

7:1

07.02.2018 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

2:4

10.02.2018 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

1:2

10.02.2018 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

3:1

10.02.2018 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

4:1

17.02.2018 11:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

2:2

17.02.2018 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

Post SV Oberhausen

2:2

17.02.2018 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

17:0

24.02.2018 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

0:5

24.02.2018 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

0:0

24.02.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

Batenbrocker RK

12:1

24.02.2018 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

Post SV Oberhausen

3:0

07.03.2018 17:30

Batenbrocker RK

FC Sterkrade 72

1:2

10.03.2018 13:00

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

1:0

10.03.2018 13:15

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

3:1

10.03.2018 14:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

4:0

10.03.2018 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

0:2

15.03.2018 17:30

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

2:1

15.03.2018 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

2:3

17.03.2018 11:15

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

Batenbrocker RK

4:1

17.03.2018 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

1:1

19.03.2018 18:00

Batenbrocker RK

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

1:4

20.03.2018 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

3:4

20.03.2018 18:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

Post SV Oberhausen

3:0

21.03.2018 17:30

Batenbrocker RK

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

1:1

22.03.2018 18:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

1:3

23.03.2018 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

0:9

11.04.2018 17:30

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

Batenbrocker RK

2:1

11.04.2018 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

2:1

11.04.2018 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

0:5

12.04.2018 17:30

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

1:0

14.04.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

1:4

14.04.2018 13:00

Batenbrocker RK

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

0:4

14.04.2018 14:00

Post SV Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

1:6

14.04.2018 14:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

11:0

18.04.2018 17:45

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

0:5

21.04.2018 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Batenbrocker RK

5:1

21.04.2018 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

1:2

21.04.2018 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

2:3

21.04.2018 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

2:6

26.04.2018 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

28.04.2018 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Post SV Oberhausen

28.04.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

28.04.2018 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

28.04.2018 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

Batenbrocker RK

05.05.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

05.05.2018 11:45

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

05.05.2018 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

05.05.2018 13:00

Batenbrocker RK

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

12.05.2018 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Batenbrocker RK

12.05.2018 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

12.05.2018 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

12.05.2018 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

26.05.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

26.05.2018 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

26.05.2018 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

Post SV Oberhausen

26.05.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

02.06.2018 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

02.06.2018 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

02.06.2018 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

02.06.2018 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Batenbrocker RK

09.06.2018 10:15

Arminia Lirich D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

09.06.2018 13:00

Batenbrocker RK

Post SV Oberhausen

09.06.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Fortuna Bottrop D2/U12

09.06.2018 15:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D2/U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12

Teamsport PhilippTeamsport PhilippRosbacherJakoRosbacher

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhar.

28

2. Arminia Lirich D2/.

27

3. FC Sterkrade 72

23

4. Rhenania Bottrop D.

17

5. Fortuna Bottrop D2.

13

6. Batenbrocker RK

10

7. BW Fuhlenbrock D2/.

8

8. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

6

9. Post SV Oberhausen

3

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 109

Gestern Online: 828

Diesen Monat: 18679

Letzter Monat: 25633

Total: 542763