Saison 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.02.2024 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SW Alstaden II

6:14

15.02.2024 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

8:2

15.02.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Arminia Lirich I

4:2

17.02.2024 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

11:2

17.02.2024 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

SF Königshardt II

0:7

17.02.2024 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

4:1

24.02.2024 10:00

SW Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:4

24.02.2024 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

5:2

24.02.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

3:4

24.02.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

Rhenania Bottrop I

0:14

24.02.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

4:1

24.02.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

29.02.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

3:1

02.03.2024 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

8:5

02.03.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

3:3

02.03.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

2:6

02.03.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

Arminia Lirich I

8:0

02.03.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

SW Alstaden II

4:6

09.03.2024 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

2:1

09.03.2024 10:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

4:8

09.03.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

6:2

09.03.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SF Königshardt II

1:2

09.03.2024 12:00

SW Alstaden II

Arminia Lirich I

7:2

09.03.2024 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Rhenania Bottrop I

4:1

16.03.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

5:8

16.03.2024 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

7:2

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

1:5

16.03.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

SW Alstaden II

5:0

16.03.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

1:2

16.03.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

5:2

13.04.2024 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SW Alstaden II

13.04.2024 10:15

Rhenania Bottrop I

SF Königshardt II

13.04.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

13.04.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

13.04.2024 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

13.04.2024 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

Arminia Lirich I

20.04.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

20.04.2024 11:00

SW Alstaden II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

20.04.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

Rhenania Bottrop I

20.04.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

20.04.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

27.04.2024 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

27.04.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

27.04.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SW Alstaden II

27.04.2024 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Arminia Lirich I

27.04.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

27.04.2024 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SF Königshardt II

04.05.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

04.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

04.05.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

04.05.2024 12:00

SW Alstaden II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

04.05.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

04.05.2024 12:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

Rhenania Bottrop I

11.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SW Alstaden II

11.05.2024 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

Arminia Lirich I

11.05.2024 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

11.05.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

11.05.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

16.05.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SF Königshardt II

18.05.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

22.05.2024 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

23.05.2024 18:00

Arminia Lirich I

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

25.05.2024 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

25.05.2024 11:00

SW Alstaden II

Rhenania Bottrop I

25.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

25.05.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

VolksbankBischoffZweirad RückPraxis CK Oberhausen

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

1

BW Fuhlenbrock I

5

Nächstes Spiel

13.04.2024 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Jacobi

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Jacobi

Tabelle Saison 2023/24

1. SF Königshardt II

15

2. Rhenania Bottrop I

12

3. BW Fuhlenbrock I

12

4. SW Alstaden II

9

5. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

9

6. SC 1920 Oberhausen I

9

7. DJK Arminia Kloste.

6

8. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

6

9. DJK Arminia Kloste.

6

10. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

4

11. SV Fortuna Bottrop I

1

12. Arminia Lirich I

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 26

Heute Online: 327

Gestern Online: 1990

Diesen Monat: 30297

Letzter Monat: 85185

Total: 3051427