E3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

10:0

02.09.2017 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

GW Holten o.W.

0:2

02.09.2017 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord E3

VfB Bottrop E3

4:3

02.09.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

SF Königshardt E2

1:14

02.09.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

SW Alstaden E2

4:2

02.09.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BV Osterfeld

4:3

09.09.2017 09:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

7:2

09.09.2017 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3:13

09.09.2017 10:30

SG Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop E3

6:0

09.09.2017 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

5:0

09.09.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Sterkrade-Nord E3

0:2

09.09.2017 12:00

GW Holten o.W.

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

3:9

16.09.2017 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord E3

GW Holten o.W.

12:1

16.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SW Alstaden E2

4:2

16.09.2017 10:15

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

SF Königshardt E2

5:3

16.09.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

1:1

16.09.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

VfB Bottrop E3

5:4

16.09.2017 14:30

BV Osterfeld

SG Osterfeld

2:0

22.09.2017 18:00

SF Königshardt E2

Sterkrade-Nord E3

1:5

23.09.2017 11:30

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

3:7

23.09.2017 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SG Osterfeld

5:5

23.09.2017 12:00

BV Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop E3

6:0

23.09.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

5:4

23.09.2017 13:00

GW Holten o.W.

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

1:8

25.09.2017 17:30

GW Holten o.W.

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

0:4

27.09.2017 17:00

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

6:1

30.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SF Königshardt E2

6:0

30.09.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

1:11

30.09.2017 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord E3

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

10:0

30.09.2017 13:00

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop E3

2:3

07.10.2017 10:00

VfB Bottrop E3

BV Osterfeld

8:2

07.10.2017 10:00

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:11

07.10.2017 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Rhenania Bottrop E3

8:2

07.10.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

SG Osterfeld

9:4

07.10.2017 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

0:2

07.10.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

Sterkrade-Nord E3

7:4

14.10.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

4:1

14.10.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

VfB Bottrop E3

0:9

14.10.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

Sterkrade-Nord E3

2:6

14.10.2017 12:00

BV Osterfeld

SW Alstaden E2

4:1

14.10.2017 13:00

SG Osterfeld

GW Holten o.W.

4:1

14.10.2017 14:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

9:4

16.10.2017 17:30

GW Holten o.W.

BV Osterfeld

2:5

21.10.2017 09:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Rhenania Bottrop E3

7:1

21.10.2017 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E3

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:7

21.10.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

4:2

21.10.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

4:1

21.10.2017 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

SG Osterfeld

4:3

04.11.2017 10:30

VfB Bottrop E3

SW Alstaden E2

5:0

04.11.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

1:9

04.11.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Sterkrade-Nord E3

1:0

04.11.2017 12:00

BV Osterfeld

SF Königshardt E2

11:2

04.11.2017 13:00

SG Osterfeld

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

6:1

08.11.2017 17:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

GW Holten o.W.

5:2

11.11.2017 10:00

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

BV Osterfeld

3:5

11.11.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

5:2

11.11.2017 12:00

GW Holten o.W.

VfB Bottrop E3

1:9

11.11.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

SG Osterfeld

6:4

11.11.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Rhenania Bottrop E3

7:2

11.11.2017 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

6:0

18.11.2017 10:15

VfB Bottrop E3

SF Königshardt E2

6:2

18.11.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

1:5

18.11.2017 12:00

BV Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

5:1

18.11.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

5:3

18.11.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

GW Holten o.W.

4:2

18.11.2017 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Sterkrade-Nord E3

3:18

28.11.2017 17:30

Sterkrade-Nord E3

BV Osterfeld

01.12.2017 17:00

SF Königshardt E2

SW Alstaden E2

02.12.2017 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

GW Holten o.W.

02.12.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SG Osterfeld

02.12.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

VfB Bottrop E3

02.12.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

09.12.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Sterkrade-Nord E3

09.12.2017 12:00

BV Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

09.12.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

09.12.2017 12:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

09.12.2017 12:00

GW Holten o.W.

SF Königshardt E2

09.12.2017 13:00

SG Osterfeld

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

JakoJakoRosbacherJakoJako

Nächstes Spiel

02.12.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop E2/U10

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

5

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

3

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhar.

27

2. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

24

3. VfB Bottrop E3

24

4. Fortuna Bottrop E2.

24

5. BV Osterfeld

24

6. Sterkrade-Nord E3

21

7. SW Alstaden E2

15

8. SF Königshardt E2

12

9. SG Osterfeld

10

10. BW Fuhlenbrock E3

10

11. GW Holten o.W.

3

12. SV Adler Osterfeld.

1

13. Rhenania Bottrop E3

1

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 56

Gestern Online: 584

Diesen Monat: 16678

Letzter Monat: 23745

Total: 433162