E3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.02.2019 12:00

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Batenbrocker RK

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld E2

0:0

09.02.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen

5:11

09.02.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

BV Osterfeld

16:1

09.02.2019 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

5:6

09.02.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

Rhenania Bottrop E3

0:0

16.02.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SG Osterfeld E2

2:6

16.02.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop E4

2:2

16.02.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

2:3

21.02.2019 17:15

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Rhenania Bottrop E3

3:5

23.02.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

2:4

23.02.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

3:0

09.03.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

BV Osterfeld

7:4

09.03.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Rhenania Bottrop E4

4:0

09.03.2019 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

3:8

09.03.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

SG Osterfeld E2

2:3

16.03.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

10:2

16.03.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Batenbrocker RK

3:4

16.03.2019 12:00

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

7:2

16.03.2019 14:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

4:0

23.03.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:8

23.03.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

Rhenania Bottrop E4

2:1

23.03.2019 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

6:8

30.03.2019 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3:4

30.03.2019 11:00

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

3:3

30.03.2019 11:15

SG Osterfeld E2

Rhenania Bottrop E3

5:5

06.04.2019 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BV Osterfeld

2:8

06.04.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

06.04.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

7:1

04.05.2019 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Rhenania Bottrop E3

04.05.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SG Osterfeld E2

04.05.2019 12:00

BV Osterfeld

Batenbrocker RK

04.05.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

11.05.2019 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BV Osterfeld

11.05.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Rhenania Bottrop E4

11.05.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

11.05.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

VFR 08 Oberhausen

18.05.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

Rhenania Bottrop E4

18.05.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

18.05.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

25.05.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Rhenania Bottrop E3

25.05.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

25.05.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld E2

BV Osterfeld

VolksbankJakoAll Activity DrinkRosbacherAXA-Versicherungen

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

06.04.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2

Nächstes Spiel

11.05.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. SG Osterfeld E2

17

2. VFR 08 Oberhausen

9

3. BW Fuhlenbrock E3

9

4. Rhenania Bottrop E3

8

5. Batenbrocker RK

8

6. BV Osterfeld

8

7. Rhenania Bottrop E4

7

8. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

7

9. BW Fuhlenbrock E4

7

10. SC Buschhausen 191.

4

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 268

Gestern Online: 1032

Diesen Monat: 20322

Letzter Monat: 32205

Total: 898150