E-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.02.2020 10:30

SF Königshardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

3:2

01.02.2020 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SW Alstaden E4

7:2

01.02.2020 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

8:2

01.02.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen

6:3

04.02.2020 17:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

8:0

08.02.2020 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SG Osterfeld

2:3

08.02.2020 12:00

SW Alstaden E4

Post SV Oberhausen E2

0:7

08.02.2020 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

0:2

08.02.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock

5:3

12.02.2020 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

DJK Adler Oberhausen

2:4

15.02.2020 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop E2

2:2

15.02.2020 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

20:0

15.02.2020 12:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SG Osterfeld E2

2:10

15.02.2020 12:00

SW Alstaden E4

Sterkrade 06/07

1:0

15.02.2020 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

SF Königshardt E3

8:2

29.02.2020 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Post SV Oberhausen E2

4:9

29.02.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SW Alstaden E4

9:3

29.02.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:3

29.02.2020 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

0:6

29.02.2020 12:30

SF Königshardt E3

SG Osterfeld

1:3

04.03.2020 17:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SG Osterfeld E2

3:5

07.03.2020 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop E2

8:1

07.03.2020 12:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SC 1920 Oberhausen

2:0

07.03.2020 12:00

SW Alstaden E4

FC Sterkrade 72

6:3

07.03.2020 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E3

10:0

07.03.2020 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

SG Osterfeld

3:1

14.03.2020 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

14.03.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden E4

14.03.2020 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade 06/07

14.03.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

Post SV Oberhausen E2

14.03.2020 13:00

SG Osterfeld

DJK Adler Oberhausen

21.03.2020 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

21.03.2020 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt E3

21.03.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

FC Sterkrade 72

21.03.2020 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SC 1920 Oberhausen

21.03.2020 12:00

SW Alstaden E4

Rhenania Bottrop E2

28.03.2020 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

FC Sterkrade 72

28.03.2020 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

28.03.2020 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Sterkrade 06/07

28.03.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld E2

28.03.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

31.03.2020 17:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SG Osterfeld

31.03.2020 18:00

SG Osterfeld E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

18.04.2020 12:00

SW Alstaden E4

SF Königshardt E3

18.04.2020 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SC 1920 Oberhausen

18.04.2020 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Oberhausen

25.04.2020 11:00

SF Königshardt E3

Sterkrade 06/07

25.04.2020 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

FC Sterkrade 72

25.04.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld

SW Alstaden E4

25.04.2020 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

25.04.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen E2

09.05.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop E2

09.05.2020 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

BW Fuhlenbrock

09.05.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SF Königshardt E3

09.05.2020 12:00

SW Alstaden E4

DJK Adler Oberhausen

09.05.2020 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SG Osterfeld

16.05.2020 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

16.05.2020 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

16.05.2020 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

16.05.2020 12:00

SF Königshardt E3

FC Sterkrade 72

16.05.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld

SG Osterfeld E2

23.05.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

23.05.2020 12:00

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

Post SV Oberhausen E2

23.05.2020 12:00

SW Alstaden E4

BW Fuhlenbrock

23.05.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E3

23.05.2020 14:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SG Osterfeld

FlaschenpostSmiles Eyes AugenzentrumKfz-Sachverständiger BischoffLauter KommunikationSanitär Karl Noll

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 12:00

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

Nächstes Spiel

18.04.2020 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Post SV Oberhausen.

12

2. SG Osterfeld E2

12

3. Arminia Klosterhar.

12

4. BW Fuhlenbrock

10

5. DJK Adler Oberhausen

10

6. SG Osterfeld

9

7. SW Alstaden E4

6

8. SF Königshardt E3

3

9. SC 1920 Oberhausen

1

10. Rhenania Bottrop E2

1

11. Sterkrade 06/07

0

12. FC Sterkrade 72

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 407

Gestern Online: 1267

Diesen Monat: 3956

Letzter Monat: 43187

Total: 1350265