E-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

02.09.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen

02.09.2017 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

02.09.2017 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

02.09.2017 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

02.09.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden

Fortuna Bottrop

02.09.2017 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord

VfB Bottrop

09.09.2017 10:00

VfB Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt

09.09.2017 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

09.09.2017 11:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen

09.09.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop

DJK Adler Oberhausen

09.09.2017 12:00

Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen

09.09.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

09.09.2017 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade-Nord

16.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

16.09.2017 10:30

SW Alstaden

VfB Bottrop

16.09.2017 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen

16.09.2017 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

16.09.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop

16.09.2017 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SC 1920 Oberhausen

16.09.2017 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

23.09.2017 10:30

VfB Bottrop

DJK Adler Oberhausen

23.09.2017 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SW Alstaden

23.09.2017 11:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

23.09.2017 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

23.09.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

23.09.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Adler Osterfeld

23.09.2017 12:00

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt

30.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SV Concordia Oberhausen

30.09.2017 10:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Lirich

30.09.2017 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

30.09.2017 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

30.09.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

30.09.2017 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SC 1920 Oberhausen

30.09.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop

07.10.2017 10:00

VfB Bottrop

Fortuna Bottrop

07.10.2017 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Adler Osterfeld

07.10.2017 11:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

07.10.2017 12:00

Arminia Lirich

DJK Adler Oberhausen

07.10.2017 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

07.10.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

07.10.2017 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt

14.10.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

14.10.2017 12:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

VFR 08 Oberhausen

14.10.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

14.10.2017 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen

14.10.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop

14.10.2017 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

15.10.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden

SC 1920 Oberhausen

21.10.2017 10:00

VfB Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

21.10.2017 11:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

21.10.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock

21.10.2017 12:00

Arminia Lirich

Fortuna Bottrop

21.10.2017 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Klosterhardt

21.10.2017 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

DJK Adler Oberhausen

21.10.2017 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

04.11.2017 10:30

VfB Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

04.11.2017 10:30

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade-Nord

04.11.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen

04.11.2017 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt

04.11.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

04.11.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen

04.11.2017 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

11.11.2017 11:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

11.11.2017 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

11.11.2017 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop

11.11.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Rhenania Bottrop

11.11.2017 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord

DJK Adler Oberhausen

11.11.2017 12:00

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop

11.11.2017 12:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SW Alstaden

18.11.2017 11:00

VfB Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen

18.11.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

18.11.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC 1920 Oberhausen

18.11.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Lirich

18.11.2017 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SW Alstaden

18.11.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade-Nord

18.11.2017 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt

02.12.2017 11:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

02.12.2017 12:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SV Adler Osterfeld

02.12.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden

DJK Adler Oberhausen

02.12.2017 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Fortuna Bottrop

02.12.2017 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop

02.12.2017 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

02.12.2017 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

09.12.2017 10:30

VfB Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

09.12.2017 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SW Alstaden

09.12.2017 12:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt

09.12.2017 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

09.12.2017 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SV Concordia Oberhausen

09.12.2017 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

09.12.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Sponsoren

RosbacherAXA-VersicherungenOrak Dönerhaus

Nächstes Spiel

02.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Jacobi

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. VFR 08 Oberhausen

0

2. SC Glück-Auf Ster.

0

3. SC 1920 Oberhausen

0

4. BW Fuhlenbrock

0

5. SV Adler Osterfeld

0

6. Arminia Klosterhardt

0

7. VfB Bottrop

0

8. Arminia Lirich

0

9. Fortuna Bottrop

0

10. SV Concordia Oberh.

0

11. Rhenania Bottrop

0

12. SW Alstaden

0

13. DJK Adler Oberhausen

0

14. Sterkrade-Nord

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 39
Gestern Online: 648
Diesen Monat: 8428
Letzter Monat: 20039
Total: 358130