F4-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop F3

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

02.09.2017 11:00

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

Arminia Lirich F2

02.09.2017 11:00

BV Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

02.09.2017 11:00

VFB BOTTROP F3

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

02.09.2017 11:00

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

SW Alstaden F4

02.09.2017 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

SV Vonderort

07.09.2017 17:00

SV Vonderort

SG Osterfeld F2

09.09.2017 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

09.09.2017 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

09.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Lirich F2

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

09.09.2017 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

VFB BOTTROP F3

09.09.2017 10:30

SW Alstaden F4

BV Osterfeld

16.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SG Osterfeld F2

16.09.2017 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop F3

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

16.09.2017 10:30

VFB BOTTROP F3

SW Alstaden F4

16.09.2017 11:00

BV Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich F2

16.09.2017 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

16.09.2017 12:00

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

23.09.2017 09:00

Arminia Lirich F2

VFB BOTTROP F3

23.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

BV Osterfeld

23.09.2017 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

SG Osterfeld F2

23.09.2017 11:00

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

23.09.2017 11:00

SV Vonderort

Rhenania Bottrop F3

23.09.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

26.09.2017 17:00

SV Vonderort

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

26.09.2017 17:15

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

Arminia Lirich F2

30.09.2017 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop F3

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

30.09.2017 10:45

VFB BOTTROP F3

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

30.09.2017 11:00

BV Osterfeld

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

30.09.2017 12:00

SG Osterfeld F2

SW Alstaden F4

07.10.2017 09:30

Arminia Lirich F2

SG Osterfeld F2

07.10.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

07.10.2017 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Rhenania Bottrop F3

07.10.2017 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

SV Vonderort

07.10.2017 11:00

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

BV Osterfeld

07.10.2017 11:00

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

VFB BOTTROP F3

14.10.2017 09:30

Rhenania Bottrop F3

BV Osterfeld

14.10.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

14.10.2017 11:00

SV Vonderort

SW Alstaden F4

14.10.2017 11:00

VFB BOTTROP F3

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

14.10.2017 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

14.10.2017 12:00

SG Osterfeld F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

21.10.2017 09:00

Arminia Lirich F2

SV Vonderort

21.10.2017 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

Rhenania Bottrop F3

21.10.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

21.10.2017 11:00

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

21.10.2017 11:00

BV Osterfeld

VFB BOTTROP F3

21.10.2017 11:00

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

SG Osterfeld F2

04.11.2017 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop F3

VFB BOTTROP F3

04.11.2017 11:00

SV Vonderort

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

04.11.2017 11:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

SW Alstaden F4

04.11.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Arminia Lirich F2

04.11.2017 12:00

SG Osterfeld F2

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

04.11.2017 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

BV Osterfeld

11.11.2017 09:00

VFB BOTTROP F3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

11.11.2017 09:30

Arminia Lirich F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

11.11.2017 11:00

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

SV Vonderort

11.11.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

11.11.2017 11:00

BV Osterfeld

SG Osterfeld F2

11.11.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

Rhenania Bottrop F3

18.11.2017 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop F3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

18.11.2017 11:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

18.11.2017 11:00

SV Vonderort

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

18.11.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

18.11.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

Arminia Lirich F2

18.11.2017 12:00

SG Osterfeld F2

VFB BOTTROP F3

02.12.2017 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop F3

Arminia Lirich F2

02.12.2017 11:00

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

02.12.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

SW Alstaden F4

02.12.2017 11:00

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

02.12.2017 11:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Vonderort

02.12.2017 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F3

SG Osterfeld F2

09.12.2017 09:00

Arminia Lirich F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

09.12.2017 11:00

SV Vonderort

VFB BOTTROP F3

09.12.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

Batenbrocker Ruhrpottkicker

09.12.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

BV Osterfeld

09.12.2017 11:00

SG Osterfeld F2

Rhenania Bottrop F3

09.12.2017 11:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

Sponsoren

RosbacherTeamsport Philipp

Letztes Spiel

23.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

BV Osterfeld

Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2017 10:45

VFB BOTTROP F3

BW Fuhlenbrock F4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. VFB BOTTROP F3

0

2. SV Vonderort

0

3. Batenbrocker Ruhrp.

0

4. SW Alstaden F4

0

5. Arminia Lirich F2

0

6. BW Fuhlenbrock F3

0

7. Arminia Klosterhar.

0

8. BV Osterfeld

0

9. SG Osterfeld F2

0

10. BW Fuhlenbrock F4

0

11. SF 06 Sterkrade o.W.

0

12. SC Glück-Auf Ster.

0

13. Rhenania Bottrop F3

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6
Heute Online: 89
Gestern Online: 823
Diesen Monat: 21669
Letzter Monat: 16300
Total: 387671