A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.09.2018 16:30

SF Königshardt

Sterkrade Nord

2:5

29.09.2018 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop A2

Adler Osterfeld

3:6

29.09.2018 16:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop

1:15

29.09.2018 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Fortuna Bottrop

1:3

29.09.2018 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

1:3

06.10.2018 16:30

Sterkrade Nord

Post SV Oberhausen

14:0

06.10.2018 16:30

VfB Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

6:2

06.10.2018 16:30

Fortuna Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop A2

6:4

06.10.2018 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

19:0

06.10.2018 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt

2:0

13.10.2018 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade Nord

0:6

13.10.2018 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop A2

BW Fuhlenbrock

6:2

13.10.2018 16:30

SF Königshardt

Adler Osterfeld

2:5

13.10.2018 16:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:4

13.10.2018 16:30

Fortuna Bottrop

VfB Bottrop

1:0

25.10.2018 19:15

VfB Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop A2

4:1

27.10.2018 16:30

Sterkrade Nord

Fortuna Bottrop

8:0

27.10.2018 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

2:4

27.10.2018 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

13:2

27.10.2018 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

6:0

03.11.2018 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop A2

SF Königshardt

1:4

03.11.2018 16:30

VfB Bottrop

Sterkrade Nord

4:1

03.11.2018 16:30

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:4

03.11.2018 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Adler Osterfeld

0:4

03.11.2018 16:30

Fortuna Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

1:1

10.11.2018 16:30

Sterkrade Nord

Rhenania Bottrop A2

11:0

10.11.2018 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop

2:3

10.11.2018 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop

6:1

10.11.2018 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Buschhausen 1912

2:0

10.11.2018 16:30

SF Königshardt

Post SV Oberhausen

12:0

24.11.2018 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop A2

Post SV Oberhausen

7:1

24.11.2018 16:30

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:1

24.11.2018 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

1:6

24.11.2018 16:30

Sterkrade Nord

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

24.11.2018 16:30

VfB Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

1:5

01.12.2018 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop

2:10

01.12.2018 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop A2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:6

01.12.2018 16:30

SF Königshardt

Fortuna Bottrop

3:3

01.12.2018 16:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

2:5

01.12.2018 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade Nord

3:2

07.12.2018 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Adler Osterfeld

0:0

08.12.2018 16:30

VfB Bottrop

SF Königshardt

6:3

08.12.2018 16:30

Fortuna Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

4:0

08.12.2018 16:30

Sterkrade Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

9:0

08.12.2018 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Rhenania Bottrop A2

2:4

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Adler Osterfeld

25

2. VfB Bottrop

21

3. Sterkrade Nord

19

4. VFR 08 Oberhausen

18

5. Fortuna Bottrop

17

6. SF Königshardt

13

7. Rhenania Bottrop A2

9

8. BW Fuhlenbrock

6

9. SC Buschhausen 1912

3

10. Post SV Oberhausen

0

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 248

Gestern Online: 954

Diesen Monat: 15033

Letzter Monat: 25212

Total: 808162