A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

2:2

31.08.2019 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

3:7

31.08.2019 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

5:3

31.08.2019 16:30

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

10:1

07.09.2019 14:00

Adler Osterfeld

SW Alstaden

1:0

07.09.2019 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

4:1

07.09.2019 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

4:1

07.09.2019 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SV Fortuna Bottrop

0:2

10.09.2019 18:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SW Alstaden

1:9

11.09.2019 19:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop

2:6

12.09.2019 19:30

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Arminia Lirich

6:2

14.09.2019 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

14.09.2019 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Adler Osterfeld

14.09.2019 16:30

SW Alstaden

Rhenania Bottrop

3:4

14.09.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Sterkrade 06/07

8:0

18.09.2019 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Adler Osterfeld

21.09.2019 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

21.09.2019 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

21.09.2019 16:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Lirich

21.09.2019 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

SV Fortuna Bottrop

28.09.2019 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

28.09.2019 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

28.09.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Adler Osterfeld

28.09.2019 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

SW Alstaden

05.10.2019 16:30

Arminia Lirich

SV Fortuna Bottrop

05.10.2019 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

05.10.2019 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

05.10.2019 16:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

12.10.2019 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

12.10.2019 16:30

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade 06/07

12.10.2019 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

12.10.2019 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

26.10.2019 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Lirich

26.10.2019 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

26.10.2019 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

26.10.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

SV Fortuna Bottrop

02.11.2019 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

02.11.2019 16:30

SW Alstaden

Adler Osterfeld

02.11.2019 16:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

02.11.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Rhenania Bottrop

09.11.2019 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SW Alstaden

09.11.2019 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

09.11.2019 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

09.11.2019 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Fortuna Bottrop

23.11.2019 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Rhenania Bottrop

23.11.2019 16:30

Arminia Lirich

SW Alstaden

23.11.2019 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

23.11.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

BW Fuhlenbrock

30.11.2019 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Rhenania Bottrop

30.11.2019 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

30.11.2019 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

30.11.2019 16:30

SW Alstaden

SV Fortuna Bottrop

07.12.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt A2

SW Alstaden

07.12.2019 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Adler Osterfeld

07.12.2019 16:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

07.12.2019 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

Spontan GrahlClassic AnalyticsRosbacherErgotherapie ClasvogtKS Bikes

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Jacobi

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. SV Fortuna Bottrop

10

2. Arminia Klosterhar.

7

3. SW Alstaden

6

4. Adler Osterfeld

6

5. Rhenania Bottrop

6

6. BW Fuhlenbrock

3

7. Sterkrade 06/07

3

8. Arminia Lirich

0

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 425

Gestern Online: 1296

Diesen Monat: 23257

Letzter Monat: 40209

Total: 1083876