Saison 2021/22 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.08.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

15.08.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

TB Oberhausen

0:2

22.08.2021 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

28.08.2021 15:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

3:3

28.08.2021 16:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

TB Oberhausen

3:5

28.08.2021 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SF Königshardt

0:0

28.08.2021 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

2:18

28.08.2021 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Adler Osterfeld

2:2

28.08.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

0:5

28.08.2021 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

3:2

04.09.2021 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Fußball-Club Bottrop

5:1

04.09.2021 16:30

TB Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

4:2

04.09.2021 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

15:0

04.09.2021 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SF Königshardt

5:0

04.09.2021 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade 06/07

1:1

04.09.2021 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

SUS 21 Oberhausen

1:6

09.09.2021 18:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

2:0

11.09.2021 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

0:0

11.09.2021 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

1:1

11.09.2021 16:30

SF Königshardt

FC Sterkrade 72

5:0

11.09.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

Arminia Lirich

2:4

11.09.2021 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Adler Osterfeld

0:2

12.09.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop

0:2

18.09.2021 13:30

Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

7:0

18.09.2021 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

9:0

18.09.2021 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

11:0

18.09.2021 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

SF Königshardt

0:1

19.09.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:2

19.09.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

SUS 21 Oberhausen

4:6

22.09.2021 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

TB Oberhausen

3:3

22.09.2021 19:30

SF Königshardt

Adler Osterfeld

4:4

25.09.2021 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

4:4

25.09.2021 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

TB Oberhausen

3:1

25.09.2021 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

14:4

25.09.2021 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

3:3

25.09.2021 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Arminia Lirich

1:12

26.09.2021 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

28.09.2021 18:15

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

2:0

28.09.2021 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SUS 21 Oberhausen

8:1

28.09.2021 18:30

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

Fußball-Club Bottrop

2:4

28.09.2021 18:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

8:1

28.09.2021 19:30

SF Königshardt

SC 1920 Oberhausen

8:1

29.09.2021 19:00

Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:5

02.10.2021 13:30

Adler Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

10:1

02.10.2021 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fußball-Club Bottrop

6:0

02.10.2021 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

7:1

02.10.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

SF Königshardt

5:0

02.10.2021 16:30

Arminia Lirich

SUS 21 Oberhausen

7:1

02.10.2021 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

5:2

03.10.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

0:2

07.10.2021 19:30

Arminia Lirich

SC 1920 Oberhausen

6:2

09.10.2021 16:30

SF Königshardt

TB Oberhausen

2:3

09.10.2021 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

1:16

09.10.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

BW Fuhlenbrock

3:5

09.10.2021 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Lirich

1:10

09.10.2021 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

Adler Osterfeld

09.10.2021 17:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

1:5

10.10.2021 10:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

14.10.2021 19:00

Arminia Lirich

SF Königshardt

7:1

23.10.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

13:1

23.10.2021 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC 1920 Oberhausen

2:2

23.10.2021 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

1:3

23.10.2021 16:30

TB Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

23.10.2021 17:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

7:6

24.10.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

0:2

25.10.2021 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

4:2

25.10.2021 19:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

2:0

25.10.2021 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

2:2

26.10.2021 18:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

2:0

26.10.2021 19:00

Adler Osterfeld

Fußball-Club Bottrop

8:2

26.10.2021 19:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

SF Königshardt

1:17

30.10.2021 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Lirich

3:10

30.10.2021 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:10

30.10.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

Rhenania Bottrop

1:4

30.10.2021 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Fußball-Club Bottrop

1:0

30.10.2021 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

TB Oberhausen

1:2

31.10.2021 10:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

06.11.2021 12:30

TB Oberhausen

Adler Osterfeld

0:4

06.11.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

SC 1920 Oberhausen

2:7

06.11.2021 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

1:0

06.11.2021 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SUS 21 Oberhausen

1:0

06.11.2021 16:30

Arminia Lirich

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

10:2

06.11.2021 17:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

8:2

07.11.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Sterkrade 06/07

0:2

20.11.2021 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

1:3

20.11.2021 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

TB Oberhausen

7:4

20.11.2021 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:3

20.11.2021 16:30

SF Königshardt

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

20.11.2021 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Fußball-Club Bottrop

3:2

20.11.2021 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

0:2

20.11.2021 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

2:13

22.11.2021 19:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

8:0

23.11.2021 18:15

FC Sterkrade 72

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

14:1

23.11.2021 18:30

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

SC 1920 Oberhausen

3:4

23.11.2021 19:30

TB Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

5:4

23.11.2021 19:30

SF Königshardt

SUS 21 Oberhausen

1:3

28.11.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

FC Sterkrade 72

0:2

05.12.2021 10:30

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

12.12.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Adler Osterfeld

0:2

29.01.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen

29.01.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Fußball-Club Bottrop

29.01.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

29.01.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

29.01.2022 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SUS 21 Oberhausen

29.01.2022 16:30

SF Königshardt

Sterkrade 06/07

29.01.2022 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

31.01.2022 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

01.02.2022 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

TB Oberhausen

01.02.2022 18:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

01.02.2022 18:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

SUS 21 Oberhausen

01.02.2022 19:30

Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

02.02.2022 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

05.02.2022 14:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Adler Osterfeld

05.02.2022 16:30

SF Königshardt

Rhenania Bottrop

05.02.2022 16:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

05.02.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

TB Oberhausen

05.02.2022 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

05.02.2022 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

05.02.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

FC Sterkrade 72

08.02.2022 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

10.02.2022 18:30

Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

12.02.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

SUS 21 Oberhausen

12.02.2022 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SF Königshardt

12.02.2022 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

12.02.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

12.02.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen

12.02.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

12.02.2022 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

Sterkrade 06/07

14.02.2022 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Adler Osterfeld

15.02.2022 18:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

FC Sterkrade 72

15.02.2022 18:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

15.02.2022 18:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Sterkrade 06/07

15.02.2022 18:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

15.02.2022 19:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

16.02.2022 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt

19.02.2022 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Rhenania Bottrop

19.02.2022 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

TB Oberhausen

19.02.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Adler Osterfeld

19.02.2022 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

19.02.2022 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

19.02.2022 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

19.02.2022 16:30

SF Königshardt

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

26.02.2022 13:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

26.02.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

BW Fuhlenbrock

26.02.2022 18:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SUS 21 Oberhausen

26.02.2022 18:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SC 1920 Oberhausen

26.02.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

26.02.2022 18:30

SF Königshardt

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

26.02.2022 18:30

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

01.03.2022 18:30

Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

01.03.2022 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

01.03.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

01.03.2022 18:30

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock

01.03.2022 18:30

SF Königshardt

Fußball-Club Bottrop

01.03.2022 18:30

Sterkrade 06/07

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

01.03.2022 18:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen

05.03.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

SF Königshardt

05.03.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

05.03.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Sterkrade 06/07

05.03.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

SUS 21 Oberhausen

05.03.2022 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Fußball-Club Bottrop

05.03.2022 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

05.03.2022 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

FC Sterkrade 72

12.03.2022 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

12.03.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

TB Oberhausen

12.03.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

12.03.2022 16:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

12.03.2022 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Adler Osterfeld

12.03.2022 16:30

SF Königshardt

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

12.03.2022 17:00

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

Rhenania Bottrop

14.03.2022 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

15.03.2022 18:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

SUS 21 Oberhausen

15.03.2022 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

15.03.2022 18:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

SF Königshardt

15.03.2022 18:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

15.03.2022 19:30

Arminia Lirich

Rhenania Bottrop

19.03.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

19.03.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

19.03.2022 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

SC 1920 Oberhausen

19.03.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

SF Königshardt

19.03.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

FC Sterkrade 72

19.03.2022 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Fußball-Club Bottrop

19.03.2022 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

26.03.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

26.03.2022 14:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

26.03.2022 16:30

SF Königshardt

Arminia Lirich

26.03.2022 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

26.03.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

26.03.2022 16:30

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

26.03.2022 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

TB Oberhausen

02.04.2022 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

SUS 21 Oberhausen

02.04.2022 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

02.04.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72

02.04.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

02.04.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Adler Osterfeld

02.04.2022 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

02.04.2022 17:45

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC 1920 Oberhausen

09.04.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

TB Oberhausen

09.04.2022 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Fußball-Club Bottrop

09.04.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

09.04.2022 16:30

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

Arminia Lirich

09.04.2022 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

09.04.2022 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

09.04.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Rhenania Bottrop

23.04.2022 14:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

SF Königshardt

23.04.2022 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

23.04.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

23.04.2022 16:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SUS 21 Oberhausen

23.04.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Adler Osterfeld

23.04.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

23.04.2022 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SC 1920 Oberhausen

25.04.2022 19:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Rhenania Bottrop

26.04.2022 18:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Arminia Lirich

26.04.2022 18:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt

26.04.2022 18:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

FC Sterkrade 72

26.04.2022 18:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

26.04.2022 18:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

Adler Osterfeld

26.04.2022 18:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

26.04.2022 18:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

TB Oberhausen

07.05.2022 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

07.05.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Fußball-Club Bottrop

07.05.2022 16:30

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

07.05.2022 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

SC 1920 Oberhausen

07.05.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Arminia Lirich

07.05.2022 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

07.05.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

14.05.2022 16:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SF Königshardt

14.05.2022 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

14.05.2022 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

14.05.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

Sterkrade 06/07

14.05.2022 16:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop

14.05.2022 16:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SUS 21 Oberhausen

14.05.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

TB Oberhausen

21.05.2022 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Fußball-Club Bottrop

21.05.2022 16:30

SF Königshardt

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A3

21.05.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SC 1920 Oberhausen

21.05.2022 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

21.05.2022 16:30

JSG Sarajevo-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

21.05.2022 16:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

21.05.2022 16:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

Classic AnalyticsBanach GetränkeVolksbankRWW

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2021 19:30

TB Oberhausen

5

BW Fuhlenbrock

4

Nächstes Spiel

29.01.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle Saison 2021/22

1. Arminia Lirich

34

2. Rhenania Bottrop

28

3. TB Oberhausen

28

4. DJK Arminia Kloste.

27

5. Adler Osterfeld

26

6. BW Fuhlenbrock

25

7. SUS 21 Oberhausen

24

8. SC 1920 Oberhausen

18

9. SF Königshardt

17

10. FC Sterkrade 72

13

11. Fußball-Club Bottr.

12

12. Sterkrade 06/07

10

13. DJK Arminia Kloste.

9

14. JSG Sarajevo-Nord

7

15. Adler Oberhausen o.

4

16. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 594

Gestern Online: 895

Diesen Monat: 19067

Letzter Monat: 29065

Total: 2065460