E4-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2019 17:30

SG Osterfeld

SV Vonderort E2

3:0

31.08.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E3

TUS Buschhausen E2

20:1

31.08.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Post SV Oberhausen E2

1:7

31.08.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

1:13

03.09.2019 17:15

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

2:2

05.09.2019 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SW Alstaden E3

5:9

07.09.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

5:1

07.09.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

SG Osterfeld

5:1

07.09.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

Rhenania Bottrop E4

6:2

07.09.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

4:6

14.09.2019 11:00

SW Alstaden E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

7:2

14.09.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SG Osterfeld

1:10

14.09.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

Post SV Oberhausen E2

1:7

14.09.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

TUS Buschhausen E2

3:1

14.09.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

6:5

21.09.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SG Osterfeld E2

2:3

21.09.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

0:11

21.09.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

9:0

21.09.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen E2

Rhenania Bottrop E4

4:8

21.09.2019 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

SW Alstaden E3

4:7

24.09.2019 17:30

SG Osterfeld E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

8:2

28.09.2019 09:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

1:2

28.09.2019 11:00

SW Alstaden E3

SV Vonderort E2

8:4

28.09.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

3:9

28.09.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

6:3

05.10.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Rhenania Bottrop E4

6:1

05.10.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

SW Alstaden E3

1:6

05.10.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

3:4

05.10.2019 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

SG Osterfeld E2

5:3

05.10.2019 14:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

TUS Buschhausen E2

7:2

09.10.2019 18:00

SW Alstaden E3

SG Osterfeld

6:4

12.10.2019 10:15

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

7:2

12.10.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SV Vonderort E2

8:2

12.10.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen E2

Post SV Oberhausen E2

0:8

12.10.2019 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

4:7

26.10.2019 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

4:1

26.10.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SW Alstaden E3

2:11

26.10.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

SG Osterfeld E2

4:0

26.10.2019 14:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

Rhenania Bottrop E4

2:1

29.10.2019 17:00

SV Vonderort E2

TUS Buschhausen E2

8:1

02.11.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SV Vonderort E2

6:4

02.11.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SG Osterfeld

3:5

02.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

4:3

02.11.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

Post SV Oberhausen E2

4:4

02.11.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

0:6

09.11.2019 09:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SW Alstaden E3

1:7

09.11.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

1:3

09.11.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SG Osterfeld E2

4:3

09.11.2019 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

Rhenania Bottrop E4

8:4

09.11.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

4:0

09.11.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

TUS Buschhausen E2

12:1

16.11.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

4:4

16.11.2019 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

SV Vonderort E2

9:3

16.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SW Alstaden E3

2:15

16.11.2019 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SG Osterfeld

1:2

16.11.2019 14:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

1:7

27.11.2019 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

30.11.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SG Osterfeld E2

30.11.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

Post SV Oberhausen E2

30.11.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

30.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SV Vonderort E2

03.12.2019 17:30

SG Osterfeld E2

SW Alstaden E3

07.12.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

07.12.2019 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

SG Osterfeld

07.12.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

07.12.2019 14:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Banach GetränkeJakoPolygonvatroDer GesundheitsanwaltZahnarzt Arand

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

1

SG Osterfeld

2

Nächstes Spiel

27.11.2019 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. SW Alstaden E3

30

2. Post SV Oberhausen.

22

3. RW Welheimer Löwen.

21

4. SG Osterfeld

18

5. SG Osterfeld E2

15

6. Arminia Klosterhar.

13

7. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

13

8. SC Buschhausen 191.

10

9. BW Fuhlenbrock E4

7

10. SV Vonderort E2

6

11. Rhenania Bottrop E4

6

12. TUS Buschhausen E2

4

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 1140

Gestern Online: 1350

Diesen Monat: 22466

Letzter Monat: 38149

Total: 1161518