C3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

Sterkrade 06/07

0:10

01.09.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

0:5

02.09.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

Sterkrade-Nord

0:13

02.09.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Concordia Oberhausen

8:1

02.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:0

02.09.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

Arminia Lirich

0:12

02.09.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

Batenbrocker RK

9:0

08.09.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

7:6

08.09.2018 14:30

Batenbrocker RK

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

7:4

09.09.2018 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

18:0

09.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

11:0

09.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SW Alstaden C2

3:4

09.09.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

1:10

09.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

14:0

15.09.2018 13:00

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

SW Alstaden C2

1:12

15.09.2018 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

Sterkrade 06/07

2:3

16.09.2018 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

Arminia Lirich

0:11

16.09.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

SV Concordia Oberhausen

1:3

16.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade-Nord

1:1

16.09.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:7

16.09.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

11:0

23.09.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

4:1

23.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

7:0

23.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

2:1

23.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

23.09.2018 10:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

5:4

23.09.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

BV Osterfeld

5:1

23.09.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Batenbrocker RK

26:0

29.09.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

0:11

29.09.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:11

30.09.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

SW Alstaden C2

0:3

30.09.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

0:2

30.09.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

Sterkrade-Nord

0:14

30.09.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Lirich

0:8

30.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07

9:1

07.10.2018 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

24:0

07.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Batenbrocker RK

22:0

07.10.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

SV Concordia Oberhausen

7:7

07.10.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

2:5

07.10.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

BV Osterfeld

14:0

07.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

FC Sterkrade 72

1:4

07.10.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

4:2

12.10.2018 18:00

Batenbrocker RK

Arminia Lirich

0:9

13.10.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

2:7

14.10.2018 09:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

6:1

14.10.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SW Alstaden C2

12:0

14.10.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

10:0

14.10.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

2:7

14.10.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

6:0

28.10.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

SV Concordia Oberhausen

11:1

28.10.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

0:8

28.10.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

11:1

28.10.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

FC Sterkrade 72

2:12

28.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

28.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Batenbrocker RK

12:0

28.10.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

BV Osterfeld

8:0

02.11.2018 18:00

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

0:14

03.11.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

1:9

04.11.2018 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

4:2

04.11.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

1:1

04.11.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

7:0

04.11.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

Sterkrade-Nord

0:12

04.11.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

SW Alstaden C2

0:4

09.11.2018 18:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

10:0

11.11.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

FC Sterkrade 72

5:1

11.11.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:4

11.11.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

Batenbrocker RK

4:1

11.11.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

BV Osterfeld

1:3

11.11.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

8:0

11.11.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

3:1

16.11.2018 18:00

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

0:1

17.11.2018 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

0:2

17.11.2018 14:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07

1:1

17.11.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden C2

7:0

17.11.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

0:14

17.11.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

17.11.2018 16:00

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

FC Sterkrade 72

4:11

01.12.2018 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Sterkrade-Nord

1:2

02.12.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Batenbrocker RK

21:0

02.12.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:9

02.12.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

SV Concordia Oberhausen

5:4

02.12.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

BV Osterfeld

3:1

02.12.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

2:5

02.12.2018 12:15

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

Arminia Lirich

0:11

05.12.2018 18:00

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

2:0

07.12.2018 18:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

3:0

09.12.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

4:2

09.12.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

7:0

09.12.2018 10:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

1:14

09.12.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden C2

5:1

09.12.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

FC Sterkrade 72

0:9

Teamsport PhilippJakoRosbacherTri InvestAXA-Versicherungen

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

09.12.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

7

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Jacobi

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Jacobi

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. Arminia Lirich

36

2. BW Fuhlenbrock

34

3. Sterkrade-Nord

34

4. Arminia Klosterhar.

32

5. FC Sterkrade 72

27

6. SW Alstaden C2

21

7. VfB Bottrop C2/U14

20

8. Sterkrade 06/07

19

9. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

10

10. BV Osterfeld

10

11. SV Concordia Oberh.

10

12. BW Fuhlenbrock C3

6

13. SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

3

14. Batenbrocker RK

3

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 289

Gestern Online: 768

Diesen Monat: 11716

Letzter Monat: 28600

Total: 779633