E5-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.02.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

SV Vonderort

10:4

11.02.2017 12:45

BV Osterfeld

SW Alstaden E2

2:5

14.02.2017 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord E3

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

0:0

15.02.2017 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

SW Alstaden E3

2:4

18.02.2017 11:00

SV Vonderort

Sterkrade-Nord E3

5:7

18.02.2017 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

BV Osterfeld

6:4

18.02.2017 12:00

GW Holten o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

1:0

18.02.2017 13:00

SW Alstaden E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

13:1

02.03.2017 17:00

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

SV Vonderort

18:2

04.03.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

SW Alstaden E3

2:0

04.03.2017 10:15

Sterkrade-Nord E3

GW Holten o.W.

8:1

04.03.2017 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

0:13

11.03.2017 10:00

SW Alstaden E3

Sterkrade-Nord E3

1:2

11.03.2017 11:00

GW Holten o.W.

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

3:5

11.03.2017 11:45

BV Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

5:4

11.03.2017 13:00

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

13:1

18.03.2017 11:00

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

SW Alstaden E3

6:1

18.03.2017 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

4:5

18.03.2017 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E3

SW Alstaden E2

2:2

18.03.2017 12:00

SV Vonderort

GW Holten o.W.

6:3

25.03.2017 10:00

SW Alstaden E3

SV Vonderort

1:8

25.03.2017 10:00

SW Alstaden E2

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

7:2

25.03.2017 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

Sterkrade-Nord E3

9:3

25.03.2017 11:45

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

5:2

01.04.2017 10:15

Sterkrade-Nord E3

BV Osterfeld

5:0

01.04.2017 11:15

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

2:3

01.04.2017 12:00

SV Vonderort

SW Alstaden E2

1:6

01.04.2017 13:00

GW Holten o.W.

SW Alstaden E3

2:0

01.04.2017 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

4:6

06.05.2017 10:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

8:6

06.05.2017 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

SV Vonderort

12:3

06.05.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden E2

GW Holten o.W.

14:0

06.05.2017 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

Sterkrade-Nord E3

5:6

13.05.2017 11:30

GW Holten o.W.

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

8:1

13.05.2017 11:45

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

0:2

13.05.2017 12:00

SW Alstaden E3

SW Alstaden E2

0:10

13.05.2017 12:00

SV Vonderort

BV Osterfeld

2:3

20.05.2017 09:45

BV Osterfeld

GW Holten o.W.

12:1

20.05.2017 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

SW Alstaden E3

14:2

20.05.2017 10:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

SV Vonderort

5:6

20.05.2017 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

Sterkrade-Nord E3

0:11

27.05.2017 11:00

SW Alstaden E3

BV Osterfeld

4:6

27.05.2017 11:00

GW Holten o.W.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

2:2

27.05.2017 13:00

SW Alstaden E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

6:2

27.05.2017 13:30

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

10:2

Sponsoren

Teamsport PhilippOrak DönerhausRosbacher

Letztes Spiel

27.05.2017 13:30

SV Adler Osterfeld E2

10

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

2

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. SW Alstaden E2

25

2. DJK Adler Oberhaus.

21

3. Sterkrade-Nord E3

20

4. BV Osterfeld

18

5. SV Adler Osterfeld.

13

6. GW Holten o.W.

10

7. SV Vonderort

9

8. Glück-Auf Sterkra.

7

9. BW Fuhlenbrock E5

6

10. SW Alstaden E3

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 16
Heute Online: 647
Gestern Online: 579
Diesen Monat: 19985
Letzter Monat: 27596
Total: 327822