2. Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2018 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

Batenbrocker RK zg.

02.09.2018 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

1:0

02.09.2018 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

SF Königshardt II 9-er

7:0

02.09.2018 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

SG Osterfeld

3:1

02.09.2018 17:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SF Königshardt

3:2

02.09.2018 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

FC Sterkrade 72

3:0

09.09.2018 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

TB Oberhausen 9-er

1:3

09.09.2018 11:00

FC Sterkrade 72

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

3:0

09.09.2018 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SF Königshardt

0:3

09.09.2018 11:00

Batenbrocker RK zg.

Rhenania Bottrop II

09.09.2018 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

2:0

09.09.2018 13:00

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop 1900

1:2

16.09.2018 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

Fortuna Bottrop

3:5

16.09.2018 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

SV Vonderort 9-er

5:1

16.09.2018 13:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

Batenbrocker RK zg.

16.09.2018 15:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

16.09.2018 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

Sterkrade 06/07

4:5

16.09.2018 17:15

SF Königshardt II 9-er

SG Osterfeld

5:4

23.09.2018 10:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

SF Königshardt II 9-er

0:2

23.09.2018 11:00

Batenbrocker RK zg.

TB Oberhausen 9-er

23.09.2018 11:00

FC Sterkrade 72

VfB Bottrop 1900

4:0

23.09.2018 11:00

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

12:0

23.09.2018 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop II

1:4

23.09.2018 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

3:1

30.09.2018 10:00

SF Königshardt II 9-er

FC Sterkrade 72

0:2

30.09.2018 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

Fortuna Bottrop

2:6

30.09.2018 13:00

SG Osterfeld

SV Vonderort 9-er

4:0

30.09.2018 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

Sterkrade 06/07

4:4

30.09.2018 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

SF Königshardt

2:2

07.10.2018 11:00

SF Königshardt

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

5:0

07.10.2018 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

TB Oberhausen 9-er

2:0

07.10.2018 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SG Osterfeld

4:0

07.10.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

Rhenania Bottrop II

2:6

07.10.2018 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

VfB Bottrop 1900

2:0

14.10.2018 10:30

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

5:1

14.10.2018 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

FC Sterkrade 72

0:4

14.10.2018 12:30

TB Oberhausen 9-er

SF Königshardt

2:7

14.10.2018 17:15

SF Königshardt II 9-er

Sterkrade 06/07

1:1

17.10.2018 19:30

VfB Bottrop 1900

Fortuna Bottrop

5:1

21.10.2018 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SF Königshardt II 9-er

2:0

21.10.2018 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

TB Oberhausen 9-er

3:11

21.10.2018 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SG Osterfeld

6:0

21.10.2018 13:00

SF Königshardt

VfB Bottrop 1900

2:0

21.10.2018 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

5:1

28.10.2018 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

Sterkrade 06/07

1:5

28.10.2018 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

Rhenania Bottrop II

2:3

28.10.2018 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SG Osterfeld

6:2

28.10.2018 17:15

SF Königshardt II 9-er

SF Königshardt

3:8

28.10.2018 17:15

VfB Bottrop 1900

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

1:0

04.11.2018 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SV Vonderort 9-er

5:1

04.11.2018 12:30

Sterkrade 06/07

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

04.11.2018 12:30

SF Königshardt

SG Osterfeld

5:0

04.11.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

SF Königshardt II 9-er

1:6

04.11.2018 16:45

Rhenania Bottrop II

VfB Bottrop 1900

5:1

11.11.2018 10:30

SV Vonderort 9-er

SF Königshardt

0:3

11.11.2018 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Fortuna Bottrop

0:3

11.11.2018 12:30

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

3:0

11.11.2018 12:30

VfB Bottrop 1900

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

4:3

11.11.2018 16:45

SF Königshardt II 9-er

Rhenania Bottrop II

2:1

15.11.2018 19:30

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

TB Oberhausen 9-er

0:5

18.11.2018 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

VfB Bottrop 1900

2:0

18.11.2018 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop II

3:5

18.11.2018 13:00

SF Königshardt

FC Sterkrade 72

2:1

18.11.2018 15:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

SF Königshardt II 9-er

0:2

18.11.2018 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

SV Vonderort 9-er

4:4

02.12.2018 10:15

SV Vonderort 9-er

Rhenania Bottrop II

1:8

02.12.2018 12:15

Sterkrade 06/07

Fortuna Bottrop

1:4

02.12.2018 14:30

SG Osterfeld

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

7:1

02.12.2018 16:30

SF Königshardt II 9-er

TB Oberhausen 9-er

1:3

09.12.2018 12:15

SG Osterfeld

TB Oberhausen 9-er

3:0

09.12.2018 16:30

SF Königshardt II 9-er

VfB Bottrop 1900

5:1

16.12.2018 12:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

SV Vonderort 9-er

10.02.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Rhenania Bottrop II

10.02.2019 16:00

SF Königshardt

Sterkrade 06/07

17.02.2019 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

17.02.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

17.02.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

SF Königshardt II 9-er

24.02.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

Sterkrade 06/07

24.02.2019 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

FC Sterkrade 72

24.02.2019 11:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

SG Osterfeld

24.02.2019 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

SV Vonderort 9-er

24.02.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

Fortuna Bottrop

10.03.2019 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

10.03.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

VfB Bottrop 1900

10.03.2019 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

TB Oberhausen 9-er

10.03.2019 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Rhenania Bottrop II

10.03.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

SF Königshardt II 9-er

17.03.2019 11:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

FC Sterkrade 72

17.03.2019 11:00

SF Königshardt II 9-er

SV Vonderort 9-er

17.03.2019 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

Sterkrade 06/07

17.03.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

SF Königshardt

17.03.2019 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

Fortuna Bottrop

24.03.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

SG Osterfeld

24.03.2019 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

24.03.2019 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SF Königshardt II 9-er

24.03.2019 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

TB Oberhausen 9-er

24.03.2019 17:00

SF Königshardt

Rhenania Bottrop II

31.03.2019 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

SF Königshardt

31.03.2019 11:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

Sterkrade 06/07

31.03.2019 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

Fortuna Bottrop

31.03.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

31.03.2019 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

07.04.2019 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

VfB Bottrop 1900

07.04.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

07.04.2019 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Vonderort 9-er

07.04.2019 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SF Königshardt II 9-er

07.04.2019 17:00

SF Königshardt

TB Oberhausen 9-er

14.04.2019 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

Rhenania Bottrop II

14.04.2019 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

14.04.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

14.04.2019 15:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

SF Königshardt

14.04.2019 17:15

SF Königshardt II 9-er

Fortuna Bottrop

28.04.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

Fortuna Bottrop

28.04.2019 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade 06/07

28.04.2019 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

Rhenania Bottrop II

28.04.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

SF Königshardt

28.04.2019 17:15

SF Königshardt II 9-er

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

05.05.2019 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

VfB Bottrop 1900

05.05.2019 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

05.05.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

SG Osterfeld

05.05.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

SV Vonderort 9-er

05.05.2019 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

SF Königshardt II 9-er

12.05.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort 9-er

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

12.05.2019 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SF Königshardt

12.05.2019 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900

TB Oberhausen 9-er

12.05.2019 17:15

SF Königshardt II 9-er

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

12.05.2019 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

SG Osterfeld

19.05.2019 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9-er

SG Osterfeld

19.05.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

FC Sterkrade 72

19.05.2019 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

19.05.2019 13:00

TB Oberhausen 9-er

SF Königshardt II 9-er

19.05.2019 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

SV Vonderort 9-er

26.05.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II 9-er

VfB Bottrop 1900

26.05.2019 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SV Vonderort 9-er

26.05.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop

26.05.2019 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop II

TB Oberhausen 9-er

JakoAXA-VersicherungenRosbacherTeamsport PhilippTri Invest

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SF Königshardt

28

2. Sterkrade 06/07

26

3. Rhenania Bottrop II

25

4. Fortuna Bottrop

24

5. TB Oberhausen 9-er

22

6. SF Königshardt II .

19

7. VfB Bottrop 1900

18

8. FC Sterkrade 72

15

9. SG Osterfeld

12

10. SV Vonderort 9-er

4

11. TB Oberhausen II 9.

3

12. BW Fuhlenbrock II .

1

13. Batenbrocker RK zg.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 771

Gestern Online: 710

Diesen Monat: 13673

Letzter Monat: 28600

Total: 781590