C-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 10:30

SW Alstaden

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

14:0

01.09.2019 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

8:1

01.09.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

TB Oberhausen

6:0

01.09.2019 10:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Arminia Lirich

0:11

01.09.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord C3

7:0

07.09.2019 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

1:2

08.09.2019 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord C3

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

1:6

08.09.2019 10:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

7:1

08.09.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop C2

2:5

08.09.2019 10:30

TB Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop

4:0

10.09.2019 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop C2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

4:2

10.09.2019 18:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

VfB Bottrop C2

9:0

10.09.2019 18:30

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade-Nord C3

6:1

10.09.2019 18:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

TB Oberhausen

7:0

11.09.2019 18:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SV Concordia Oberhausen

15:1

14.09.2019 14:30

VfB Bottrop C2

TB Oberhausen

3:0

14.09.2019 15:00

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Arminia Lirich

2:6

15.09.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

SW Alstaden

0:14

15.09.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Sterkrade-Nord C3

12:0

15.09.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

16:0

21.09.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord C3

SV Fortuna Bottrop

4:1

21.09.2019 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

0:2

22.09.2019 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade-Nord

1:2

22.09.2019 10:30

TB Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen

7:0

22.09.2019 10:30

SW Alstaden

SC Buschhausen 1912

14:0

29.09.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

SC Buschhausen 1912

0:1

29.09.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

8:0

29.09.2019 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2

Sterkrade-Nord C3

4:2

29.09.2019 10:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

2:11

29.09.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

6:4

05.10.2019 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop

1:3

06.10.2019 10:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

4:0

06.10.2019 10:30

TB Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop C2

3:3

06.10.2019 10:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:13

06.10.2019 10:30

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop C2

10:1

06.10.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord C3

SV Concordia Oberhausen

12:2

13.10.2019 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

6:4

13.10.2019 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

SC Buschhausen 1912

16:0

13.10.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

0:23

13.10.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:10

26.10.2019 14:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

0:7

26.10.2019 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen

7:0

27.10.2019 10:30

SW Alstaden

SV Fortuna Bottrop

2:0

27.10.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord C3

TB Oberhausen

1:2

27.10.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

3:2

30.10.2019 18:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden

4:0

02.11.2019 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

7:2

03.11.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

0:10

03.11.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

03.11.2019 10:30

TB Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

1:13

03.11.2019 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2

SW Alstaden

2:13

05.11.2019 18:00

Sterkrade-Nord C3

SC Buschhausen 1912

3:1

05.11.2019 18:30

Arminia Lirich

SW Alstaden

5:4

05.11.2019 18:30

VfB Bottrop C2

Rhenania Bottrop C2

1:2

05.11.2019 18:30

TB Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

3:3

06.11.2019 18:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop

3:5

09.11.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade-Nord

0:5

10.11.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord C3

Rhenania Bottrop C2

1:0

10.11.2019 10:30

SW Alstaden

SV Concordia Oberhausen

6:0

10.11.2019 10:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

TB Oberhausen

2:5

10.11.2019 10:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

VfB Bottrop C2

2:5

10.11.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Fortuna Bottrop

10:1

15.11.2019 19:00

VfB Bottrop C2

BW Fuhlenbrock

16.11.2019 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

16.11.2019 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Sterkrade-Nord

16.11.2019 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

16.11.2019 16:30

Sterkrade-Nord C3

Arminia Lirich

01.12.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Arminia Lirich

01.12.2019 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SV Fortuna Bottrop

01.12.2019 10:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord C3

01.12.2019 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

VfB Bottrop C2

01.12.2019 10:30

SW Alstaden

TB Oberhausen

01.12.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Concordia Oberhausen

08.12.2019 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2

Sterkrade-Nord

08.12.2019 10:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop C2

08.12.2019 10:30

Arminia Lirich

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

08.12.2019 10:30

TB Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

08.12.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Klimm WerbetechnikKlimm WerbetechnikLMB SystemküchenWoodcraft and ArtKlimm Werbetechnik

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

10

SV Fortuna Bottrop

1

Nächstes Spiel

15.11.2019 19:00

VfB Bottrop C2

BW Fuhlenbrock

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Sterkrade-Nord

27

2. Arminia Lirich

24

3. SW Alstaden

24

4. BW Fuhlenbrock

24

5. VfB Bottrop C2

15

6. TB Oberhausen

14

7. Arminia Klosterhar.

13

8. SV Fortuna Bottrop

12

9. Sterkrade-Nord C3

12

10. Rhenania Bottrop C2

10

11. SC Buschhausen 1912

6

12. RW Welheimer Löwen.

3

13. SV Concordia Oberh.

0

Jetzt Online: 25

Heute Online: 938

Gestern Online: 1364

Diesen Monat: 16937

Letzter Monat: 38149

Total: 1155989