C-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

Sterkrade 06/07

0:10

01.09.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

0:5

02.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:0

02.09.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Concordia Oberhausen

8:1

02.09.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

Arminia Lirich

0:12

02.09.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

Sterkrade-Nord

0:13

02.09.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

Batenbrocker RK

9:0

08.09.2018 14:30

Batenbrocker RK

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

7:4

08.09.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

7:6

09.09.2018 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

18:0

09.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

11:0

09.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

14:0

09.09.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

1:10

09.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SW Alstaden C2

3:4

15.09.2018 13:00

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

SW Alstaden C2

1:12

15.09.2018 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

Sterkrade 06/07

2:3

16.09.2018 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

Arminia Lirich

0:11

16.09.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

SV Concordia Oberhausen

1:3

16.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade-Nord

1:1

16.09.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

11:0

16.09.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:7

23.09.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

BV Osterfeld

5:1

23.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

2:1

23.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

23.09.2018 10:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

5:4

23.09.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

4:1

23.09.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

7:0

23.09.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Batenbrocker RK

26:0

29.09.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

29.09.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

30.09.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

SW Alstaden C2

30.09.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

30.09.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

Sterkrade-Nord

30.09.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Lirich

30.09.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07

07.10.2018 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

07.10.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

BV Osterfeld

07.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Batenbrocker RK

07.10.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

SV Concordia Oberhausen

07.10.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

07.10.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

07.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

FC Sterkrade 72

13.10.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

14.10.2018 09:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

14.10.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SW Alstaden C2

14.10.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

14.10.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

14.10.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

14.10.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

Arminia Lirich

28.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Batenbrocker RK

28.10.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

28.10.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

FC Sterkrade 72

28.10.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

BV Osterfeld

28.10.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

SV Concordia Oberhausen

28.10.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

28.10.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

02.11.2018 18:00

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

03.11.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

04.11.2018 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

04.11.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

04.11.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

Sterkrade-Nord

04.11.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

SW Alstaden C2

04.11.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

11.11.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

11.11.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

11.11.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

11.11.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

11.11.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

FC Sterkrade 72

11.11.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

BV Osterfeld

11.11.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

Batenbrocker RK

17.11.2018 14:30

BV Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

17.11.2018 14:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

FC Sterkrade 72

17.11.2018 14:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07

17.11.2018 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden C2

17.11.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

17.11.2018 14:30

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

17.11.2018 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

02.12.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

Arminia Lirich

02.12.2018 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72

BV Osterfeld

02.12.2018 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Batenbrocker RK

02.12.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden C2

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

02.12.2018 10:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

BW Fuhlenbrock

02.12.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

SV Concordia Oberhausen

02.12.2018 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Sterkrade-Nord

09.12.2018 10:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

09.12.2018 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

BW Fuhlenbrock C3

09.12.2018 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

09.12.2018 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden C2

09.12.2018 10:30

BV Osterfeld

SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

09.12.2018 10:30

VfB Bottrop C2/U14

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

09.12.2018 10:30

Batenbrocker RK

FC Sterkrade 72

JakoJakoAXA-VersicherungenJakoJako

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

23.09.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

26

Batenbrocker RK

0

Nächstes Spiel

29.09.2018 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Jacobi

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Lirich

12

2. BW Fuhlenbrock

10

3. Sterkrade-Nord

10

4. Sterkrade 06/07

9

5. SW Alstaden C2

9

6. SV Concordia Oberh.

9

7. FC Sterkrade 72

6

8. VfB Bottrop C2/U14

6

9. Arminia Klosterhar.

5

10. BV Osterfeld

3

11. Batenbrocker RK

3

12. SW Alstaden C3 o.W.

0

13. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

0

14. BW Fuhlenbrock C3

0

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 22

Gestern Online: 1277

Diesen Monat: 25478

Letzter Monat: 36379

Total: 692693