Saison 2022/23 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SV 1911 Bottrop

7:3

10.09.2022 11:00

SG Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

10:1

10.09.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3:5

10.09.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E4

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

2:7

10.09.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SW Alstaden E2

0:12

11.09.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

SW Alstaden E3

0:5

14.09.2022 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

4:1

15.09.2022 17:30

SV 1911 Bottrop

SUS 21 Oberhausen

1:2

17.09.2022 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SF Königshardt E4

2:4

17.09.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

21:0

17.09.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E3

SG Osterfeld E2

4:7

17.09.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:11

17.09.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

9:1

21.09.2022 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SV 1911 Bottrop

4:2

24.09.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SW Alstaden E2

0:11

24.09.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

3:11

24.09.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E4

SV 1911 Bottrop

3:3

24.09.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

7:0

24.09.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

SG Osterfeld E2

0:14

25.09.2022 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SW Alstaden E3

1:1

29.09.2022 17:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SF Königshardt E4

4:0

29.09.2022 17:30

SV 1911 Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

2:7

01.10.2022 10:00

SG Osterfeld E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

2:0

01.10.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

2:10

15.10.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SW Alstaden E3

1:10

15.10.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

2:3

15.10.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

2:0

19.10.2022 17:30

SF Königshardt E4

SW Alstaden E2

3:6

22.10.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

4:3

22.10.2022 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

5:3

22.10.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden E3

SUS 21 Oberhausen

7:3

22.10.2022 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SG Osterfeld E2

0:4

22.10.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SF Königshardt E4

0:0

24.10.2022 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

9:3

25.10.2022 17:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

3:2

29.10.2022 10:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

6:6

29.10.2022 11:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

9:0

29.10.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld E2

1:6

29.10.2022 12:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

1:4

29.10.2022 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SW Alstaden E2

1:6

02.11.2022 17:00

SF Königshardt E4

SW Alstaden E3

2:3

05.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

17:1

05.11.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

6:6

05.11.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

SV 1911 Bottrop

18:2

05.11.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

0:6

05.11.2022 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SF Königshardt E4

2:1

05.11.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SUS 21 Oberhausen

4:0

12.11.2022 10:15

SF Königshardt E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:5

12.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SW Alstaden E2

2:9

12.11.2022 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SW Alstaden E3

3:11

12.11.2022 12:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

0:5

12.11.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

SG Osterfeld E2

6:1

12.11.2022 13:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

1:6

14.11.2022 17:00

SW Alstaden E2

SUS 21 Oberhausen

12:0

18.11.2022 17:30

SG Osterfeld E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

2:1

19.11.2022 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

0:3

19.11.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

3:9

19.11.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

2:0

19.11.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden E3

SV 1911 Bottrop

9:1

19.11.2022 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SUS 21 Oberhausen

4:1

22.11.2022 18:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

SG Osterfeld E2

2:6

26.11.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

8:1

26.11.2022 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SW Alstaden E3

4:4

27.11.2022 10:30

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

12:1

30.11.2022 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:5

30.11.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

SUS 21 Oberhausen

0:6

03.12.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

15:3

03.12.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E4

2:0

03.12.2022 14:00

SW Alstaden E3

SW Alstaden E2

3:3

05.12.2022 17:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

1:14

06.12.2022 17:15

SG Osterfeld E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

2:4

07.12.2022 17:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SV 1911 Bottrop

2:2

10.12.2022 10:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

2:2

10.12.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

6:1

10.12.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E2

SG Osterfeld E2

14:1

10.12.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

SUS 21 Oberhausen

10:1

10.12.2022 12:00

SF Königshardt E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

6:1

10.12.2022 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SW Alstaden E3

1:7

Ergotherapie ClasvogtAll Activity DrinkTeamsport PhilippSanitär Karl Noll

Letztes Spiel

10.12.2022 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

1

SW Alstaden E3

7

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle Hinrunde

1. SW Alstaden E2

34

2. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

33

3. SG Osterfeld E2

27

4. DJK Arminia Kloste.

26

5. SW Alstaden E3

24

6. VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

16

7. FC Sterkrade 72 E2

16

8. SF Königshardt E4

11

9. BW Fuhlenbrock E4

11

10. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

10

11. SUS 21 Oberhausen

9

12. SV 1911 Bottrop

5

13. SC Buschhausen 191.

3

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 214

Gestern Online: 963

Diesen Monat: 1985

Letzter Monat: 29799

Total: 2434890