F2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.02.2019 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

SG Osterfeld

16.02.2019 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

16.02.2019 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

FC Sterkrade 72

16.02.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

16.02.2019 10:00

SW Alstaden F2

Sterkrade-Nord F2

16.02.2019 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop F2

23.02.2019 09:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

23.02.2019 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

23.02.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop F2

SV Vonderort o.W.

23.02.2019 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

Post SV Oberhausen

23.02.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

SW Alstaden F2

23.02.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Rhenania Bottrop

09.03.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

Rhenania Bottrop F2

09.03.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

SG Osterfeld

09.03.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

09.03.2019 11:00

SW Alstaden F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

09.03.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

09.03.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade-Nord F2

16.03.2019 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop F2

SW Alstaden F2

16.03.2019 09:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Rhenania Bottrop

16.03.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

16.03.2019 11:00

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

16.03.2019 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Vonderort o.W.

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

23.03.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SV Vonderort o.W.

23.03.2019 11:00

SW Alstaden F2

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

23.03.2019 11:15

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

Post SV Oberhausen

23.03.2019 11:15

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

Rhenania Bottrop F2

23.03.2019 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

SG Osterfeld

23.03.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

30.03.2019 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop F2

FC Sterkrade 72

30.03.2019 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

30.03.2019 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

30.03.2019 10:15

SG Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

30.03.2019 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Sterkrade-Nord F2

30.03.2019 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SW Alstaden F2

06.04.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

06.04.2019 11:00

SW Alstaden F2

SV Vonderort o.W.

06.04.2019 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Rhenania Bottrop F2

06.04.2019 11:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

06.04.2019 11:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

Post SV Oberhausen

06.04.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

04.05.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

SW Alstaden F2

04.05.2019 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

Sterkrade-Nord F2

04.05.2019 11:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

04.05.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Rhenania Bottrop

04.05.2019 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

04.05.2019 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop F2

SG Osterfeld

11.05.2019 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SW Alstaden F2

11.05.2019 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Rhenania Bottrop F2

11.05.2019 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Post SV Oberhausen

11.05.2019 11:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

11.05.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

11.05.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Vonderort o.W.

18.05.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

FC Sterkrade 72

18.05.2019 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

18.05.2019 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

Sterkrade-Nord F2

18.05.2019 10:45

SW Alstaden F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

18.05.2019 14:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop F2

18.05.2019 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

25.05.2019 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Post SV Oberhausen

25.05.2019 11:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F4

Rhenania Bottrop

25.05.2019 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

25.05.2019 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop F2

Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

25.05.2019 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SW Alstaden F2

25.05.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

SV Vonderort o.W.

JakoRosbacherTri InvestAll Activity DrinkVolksbank

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

06.04.2019 12:00

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Nächstes Spiel

04.05.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Rhenania Bottrop

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhar.

0

2. Sterkrade-Nord F2

0

3. Arminia Klosterhar.

0

4. SG Osterfeld

0

5. Rhenania Bottrop F2

0

6. SW Alstaden F2

0

7. SV Vonderort o.W.

0

8. Fortuna Bottrop F2.

0

9. Rhenania Bottrop

0

10. FC Sterkrade 72

0

11. BW Fuhlenbrock F2

0

12. Post SV Oberhausen

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 249

Gestern Online: 1032

Diesen Monat: 20303

Letzter Monat: 32205

Total: 898131