E2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

4:3

31.08.2019 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

TUS Buschhausen

6:2

31.08.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

3:9

31.08.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SW Alstaden E2

0:12

31.08.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:16

03.09.2019 17:30

SF Königshardt E2

VfB Bottrop E2

3:5

07.09.2019 11:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

15:2

07.09.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

8:2

07.09.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

0:7

07.09.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

10:0

07.09.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SV Concordia Oberhausen

4:9

10.09.2019 17:30

TUS Buschhausen

SF Königshardt E2

1:0

14.09.2019 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:7

14.09.2019 12:00

VfB Bottrop E2

TUS Buschhausen

5:1

14.09.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:17

14.09.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

13:3

14.09.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SW Alstaden E2

7:2

14.09.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

4:2

21.09.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SF Königshardt E2

9:2

21.09.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

0:22

21.09.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

0:7

21.09.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

VfB Bottrop E2

3:10

21.09.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

Rhenania Bottrop E2

6:5

24.09.2019 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SC 1920 Oberhausen

10:1

26.09.2019 17:15

SF Königshardt E2

SW Alstaden E2

2:5

28.09.2019 11:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

3:6

28.09.2019 11:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Arminia Lirich

9:0

28.09.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

6:3

28.09.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

8:4

28.09.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

5:1

01.10.2019 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

4:9

05.10.2019 11:45

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

TUS Buschhausen

7:0

05.10.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SF Königshardt E2

0:8

05.10.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

VfB Bottrop E2

2:0

05.10.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen

3:8

05.10.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord E2

2:4

07.10.2019 17:30

VfB Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich

6:1

08.10.2019 17:30

TUS Buschhausen

SW Alstaden E2

4:5

12.10.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

3:2

12.10.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

0:11

12.10.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

1:2

12.10.2019 13:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

12:3

26.10.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

16:0

26.10.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

TUS Buschhausen

1:6

26.10.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3:8

26.10.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord E2

3:5

29.10.2019 17:00

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

6:2

29.10.2019 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

VfB Bottrop E2

3:2

02.11.2019 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SW Alstaden E2

8:0

02.11.2019 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Arminia Lirich

3:1

02.11.2019 11:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

6:1

02.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

2:16

02.11.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

4:3

02.11.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

6:3

09.11.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

0:11

09.11.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

11:1

09.11.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

3:4

09.11.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E2

2:8

09.11.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop E2

3:12

09.11.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

11:0

16.11.2019 10:15

VfB Bottrop E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

6:2

16.11.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:1

16.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

2:4

16.11.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Arminia Lirich

11:2

16.11.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen

10:4

16.11.2019 14:30

SF Königshardt E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3:6

21.11.2019 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

VfB Bottrop E2

6:5

23.11.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

0:15

25.11.2019 17:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

TUS Buschhausen

1:2

25.11.2019 17:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SF Königshardt E2

8:5

30.11.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SW Alstaden E2

9:1

30.11.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

12:1

30.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich

8:0

04.12.2019 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

4:7

07.12.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SV Concordia Oberhausen

2:0

07.12.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

5:3

07.12.2019 13:15

VfB Bottrop E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

11:2

07.12.2019 14:30

SF Königshardt E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

5:1

RosbacherErgotherapie ClasvogtKS BikesVestische Glas+FarbenZweirad Rück

Letztes Spiel

04.12.2019 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

4

SC 1920 Oberhausen

7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhar.

36

2. Sterkrade-Nord E2

30

3. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

27

4. RW Welheimer Löwen.

24

5. VfB Bottrop E2

24

6. SW Alstaden E2

24

7. TUS Buschhausen

24

8. SF Königshardt E2

15

9. Rhenania Bottrop E2

12

10. SC 1920 Oberhausen

9

11. SV Concordia Oberh.

6

12. BW Fuhlenbrock E2

3

13. Arminia Lirich

0

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 456

Gestern Online: 1256

Diesen Monat: 17597

Letzter Monat: 39778

Total: 1196427