E2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

4:3

31.08.2019 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

TUS Buschhausen

6:2

31.08.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

3:9

31.08.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:16

31.08.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SW Alstaden E2

0:12

03.09.2019 17:30

SF Königshardt E2

VfB Bottrop E2

3:5

07.09.2019 11:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

15:2

07.09.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

8:2

07.09.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SV Concordia Oberhausen

4:9

07.09.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

10:0

07.09.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

0:7

10.09.2019 17:30

TUS Buschhausen

SF Königshardt E2

1:0

14.09.2019 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:7

14.09.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

4:2

14.09.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SW Alstaden E2

7:2

14.09.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

13:3

14.09.2019 12:00

VfB Bottrop E2

TUS Buschhausen

5:1

14.09.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:17

21.09.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SF Königshardt E2

9:2

21.09.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

Rhenania Bottrop E2

6:5

21.09.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

VfB Bottrop E2

3:10

21.09.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

0:7

21.09.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

0:22

24.09.2019 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SC 1920 Oberhausen

10:1

26.09.2019 17:15

SF Königshardt E2

SW Alstaden E2

2:5

28.09.2019 11:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

3:6

28.09.2019 11:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Arminia Lirich

9:0

28.09.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

5:1

28.09.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

6:3

28.09.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

8:4

01.10.2019 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

4:9

05.10.2019 11:45

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

TUS Buschhausen

7:0

05.10.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SF Königshardt E2

0:8

05.10.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord E2

2:4

05.10.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

VfB Bottrop E2

2:0

05.10.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen

3:8

07.10.2019 17:30

VfB Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich

6:1

08.10.2019 17:30

TUS Buschhausen

SW Alstaden E2

4:5

12.10.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

0:11

12.10.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

3:2

12.10.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

1:2

12.10.2019 13:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

12:3

26.10.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

26.10.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

TUS Buschhausen

26.10.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

26.10.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord E2

29.10.2019 17:00

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

29.10.2019 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

VfB Bottrop E2

02.11.2019 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Arminia Lirich

02.11.2019 10:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SW Alstaden E2

02.11.2019 11:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

02.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

02.11.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

02.11.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

09.11.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop E2

09.11.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

09.11.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

09.11.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

09.11.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

09.11.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E2

16.11.2019 11:15

VfB Bottrop E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

16.11.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

16.11.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

16.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

16.11.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen

16.11.2019 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

Arminia Lirich

30.11.2019 11:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SF Königshardt E2

30.11.2019 12:00

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SW Alstaden E2

30.11.2019 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

VfB Bottrop E2

30.11.2019 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

TUS Buschhausen

30.11.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

30.11.2019 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich

07.12.2019 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

07.12.2019 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SV Concordia Oberhausen

07.12.2019 12:00

TUS Buschhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

07.12.2019 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

07.12.2019 12:00

Arminia Lirich

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

07.12.2019 13:15

VfB Bottrop E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Praxis CK OberhausenAll Activity DrinkPhysio GEMSSanitär Karl Noll

Letztes Spiel

12.10.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

0

Arminia Klosterhardt E3

11

Nächstes Spiel

29.10.2019 17:00

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhar.

21

2. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

15

3. VfB Bottrop E2

15

4. Sterkrade-Nord E2

15

5. SW Alstaden E2

15

6. RW Welheimer Löwen.

12

7. Rhenania Bottrop E2

9

8. TUS Buschhausen

9

9. SF Königshardt E2

6

10. SC 1920 Oberhausen

6

11. SV Concordia Oberh.

3

12. BW Fuhlenbrock E2

0

13. Arminia Lirich

0

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 971

Gestern Online: 1190

Diesen Monat: 18816

Letzter Monat: 40284

Total: 1119719