2016/05/21: A1 - 06/07

Sponsoren

AXA-VersicherungenOrak DönerhausTeamsport PhilippRosbacher

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1

Dostlukspor Bottrop II

4

2. Herren

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1

SF 08/21 Bottrop III

1

1. Frauen

DJK Barlo

2

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3

A-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V.

2

B-Junioren

Adler Osterfeld

9

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

B2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Post SV Oberhausen

C-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop

1

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

C2-Jugend

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

8

FC Sterkrade 72

1

D-Junioren

B W Fuhlenbrock

1

SW Alstaden

1

D2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.

3

D3-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0

E-Junioren

VfB Bottrop 1900 e.V. E2

4

BW Fuhlenbrock

8

E2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

0

Arminia Klosterhardt E2/U10

6

E3-Junioren

VFB Bottrop 1900 e.V. E4

0

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

16

E4-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

7

DJK Adler Oberhausen E2

3

E5-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock E5

2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

3

E6-Junioren

SG Osterfeld

2

BW Fuhlenbrock E6

3

F-Junioren

SV Vonderort

BW Fuhlenbrock

F2-Junioren

SW Alstaden F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

F3-Junioren

Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

G-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

G2-Junioren

SF Königshardt 3

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

B-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

2

GSV Moers II

6

C-Juniorinnen

BW Fuhlenbrock

4

VFB Bottrop 1900 e.V. o.W.

1

C2-Juniorinnen

SUS Niederbonsfeld

1

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

3

Alt-Herren (Ü50)

DJK Katernberg 19 Ü50

1

BW Fuhlenbrock

1

Kommende Spiele

30.04.2017

13:00

VFR 08 Obe.

1.Herren

13:00

Eintracht .

1.Frauen

06.05.2017

00:00

SF Königs.

BW Fuhlenb.

00:00

SF Königs.

E2 (m)

10:00

G2 (m)

Arminia Kl.

10:30

F3 (m)

Rhenania B.

11:00

BW Fuhlenb.

RW Welheim.

11:00

BW Fuhlenb.

Rhenania B.

11:00

VfB Bottro.

G1 (m)

11:00

F2 (m)

RW Welheim.

11:00

E3 (m)

Rhenania B.

11:30

F1 (m)

FC Sterkra.

11:30

BW Fuhlenb.

FC Sterkra.

12:00

E6 (m)

Arminia Kl.

12:00

E1 (m)

Arminia Kl.

13:00

D3 (m)

SW Alstade.

13:00

VfB Bottro.

D1 (m)

13:00

D2 (m)

VfB Bottro.

14:30

SUS 21 Obe.

B2 (m)

16:30

B1 (m)

Fortuna Bo.

16:30

SW Alstade.

A1 (m)

16:30

VFR 08 Obe.

C2 m

07.05.2017

10:30

C1 (m)

SW Alstade.

13:00

2.Herren

Hobby BOT .

13:00

1.Frauen

SV Rees.

15:00

1.Herren

Rot-Weiß .

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 17
Heute Online: 971
Gestern Online: 1291
Diesen Monat: 20319
Letzter Monat: 23365
Total: 275978