D3-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D2

1:14

09.09.2017 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:4

11.09.2017 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Sterkrade-Nord D3

0:7

16.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D1/7er

3:4

23.09.2017 13:00

VfB Bottrop D4

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:3

30.09.2017 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Rhenania Bottrop D3

1:5

07.10.2017 11:30

SV Adler Osterfeld D2/7er

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:2

14.10.2017 13:00

BV Osterfeld D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

2:1

19.10.2017 17:30

VfB Bottrop D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

15:0

21.10.2017 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

0:18

04.11.2017 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

7:3

18.11.2017 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt D4

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

9:3

28.11.2017 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D3

0:5

09.12.2017 13:00

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

0:0

27.01.2018 11:45

Sterkrade-Nord D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:1

03.02.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

VfB Bottrop D3

0:7

10.02.2018 13:30

SW Alstaden D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

10:0

17.02.2018 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Lirich D3

1:6

24.02.2018 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 D1/7er

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

5:4

03.03.2018 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

VfB Bottrop D4

0:0

10.03.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Rhenania Bottrop D3

0:0

17.03.2018 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SV Adler Osterfeld D2/7er

1:5

19.03.2018 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

BV Osterfeld D2

7:1

12.04.2018 17:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

15:1

14.04.2018 09:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

3:5

28.04.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D4

4:2

05.05.2018 11:45

SW Alstaden D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

3:0

12.05.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SF Königshardt

1:5

JakoAXA-VersicherungenTeamsport PhilippAXA-VersicherungenRosbacher

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

12.05.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

1

SF Königshardt

5

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhar.

77

2. SW Alstaden D2

77

3. VfB Bottrop D3

64

4. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

53

5. SV Adler Osterfeld.

47

6. SW Alstaden D3

45

7. Sterkrade-Nord D3

43

8. Arminia Lirich D3

35

9. VfB Bottrop D4

34

10. Rhenania Bottrop D3

32

11. SC Buschhausen 191.

31

12. Arminia Klosterhar.

24

13. SF Königshardt

17

14. BW Fuhlenbrock D3

10

15. BV Osterfeld D2

10

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 499

Gestern Online: 832

Diesen Monat: 22980

Letzter Monat: 24203

Total: 571267