D3-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D2

1:14

09.09.2017 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:4

11.09.2017 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Sterkrade-Nord D3

0:7

16.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D1/7er

3:4

23.09.2017 13:00

VfB Bottrop D4

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:3

30.09.2017 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Rhenania Bottrop D3

1:5

07.10.2017 11:30

SV Adler Osterfeld D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

4:2

14.10.2017 13:00

BV Osterfeld D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

2:1

19.10.2017 17:30

VfB Bottrop D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

15:0

21.10.2017 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

04.11.2017 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

11.11.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

DJK Adler Oberhausen

18.11.2017 11:30

Arminia Klosterhardt D4/7er

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

02.12.2017 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SW Alstaden D3

09.12.2017 13:00

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

27.01.2018 13:00

Sterkrade-Nord D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

03.02.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

VfB Bottrop D3

10.02.2018 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

17.02.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Lirich D3

24.02.2018 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 D1/7er

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

03.03.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

VfB Bottrop D4

10.03.2018 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

17.03.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SV Adler Osterfeld D2

20.03.2018 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

BV Osterfeld D2

10.04.2018 18:00

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

14.04.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

21.04.2018 14:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

28.04.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D4/7er

05.05.2018 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

12.05.2018 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

SF Königshardt

Nächstes Spiel

04.11.2017 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Letztes Spiel

21.10.2017 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhar.

27

2. SW Alstaden D2

24

3. VfB Bottrop D3

22

4. Sterkrade-Nord D3

19

5. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

18

6. Arminia Lirich D3

17

7. VfB Bottrop D4

14

8. SW Alstaden D3

14

9. Rhenania Bottrop D3

13

10. Arminia Klosterhar.

10

11. SV Adler Osterfeld.

9

12. SF Königshardt

7

13. SC Buschhausen 191.

7

14. DJK Adler Oberhausen

4

15. BV Osterfeld D2

3

16. BW Fuhlenbrock D3

1

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 308

Gestern Online: 737

Diesen Monat: 15041

Letzter Monat: 26737

Total: 407780