1. Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2018 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

2:2

02.09.2018 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

SV Rosellen

1:3

02.09.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Spvg Schonnebeck

3:1

02.09.2018 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

Rot-Weiss Essen

5:4

02.09.2018 16:45

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

HSV Langenfeld

0:5

02.09.2018 17:00

SSVg Velbert 02

SV Bayer Wuppertal

3:2

09.09.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

7:3

09.09.2018 13:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

SuS Niederbonsfeld

0:3

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

SSVg Velbert 02

1:2

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Rosellen

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

0:0

09.09.2018 15:15

HSV Langenfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt

2:1

09.09.2018 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

4:2

16.09.2018 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Rosellen

0:2

16.09.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SuS Niederbonsfeld

2:1

16.09.2018 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

0:4

16.09.2018 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

Spvg Schonnebeck

4:3

16.09.2018 15:15

HSV Langenfeld

SV Bayer Wuppertal

8:4

16.09.2018 17:00

SSVg Velbert 02

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

4:1

23.09.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

SSVg Velbert 02

1:2

23.09.2018 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

2:3

23.09.2018 13:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

HSV Langenfeld

2:2

23.09.2018 15:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

4:1

23.09.2018 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

Arminia Klosterhardt

4:1

30.09.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

2:1

30.09.2018 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SuS Niederbonsfeld

1:5

30.09.2018 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

Rot-Weiss Essen

3:1

30.09.2018 15:15

HSV Langenfeld

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

6:0

30.09.2018 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

3:1

30.09.2018 17:00

SSVg Velbert 02

SV Rosellen

0:2

07.10.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

HSV Langenfeld

0:6

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

Arminia Klosterhardt

2:1

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Rosellen

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

3:0

07.10.2018 17:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

SSVg Velbert 02

1:5

07.10.2018 17:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

SV Bayer Wuppertal

2:2

07.10.2018 17:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

6:3

14.10.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

4:1

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

4:3

14.10.2018 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

Spvg Schonnebeck

0:2

14.10.2018 15:15

HSV Langenfeld

SV Rosellen

3:1

14.10.2018 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

Rot-Weiss Essen

5:1

21.10.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

4:5

21.10.2018 13:00

SSVg Velbert 02

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

2:1

21.10.2018 13:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

HSV Langenfeld

0:3

21.10.2018 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

6:0

21.10.2018 17:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

Arminia Klosterhardt

3:3

21.10.2018 17:00

SV Rosellen

SV Bayer Wuppertal

0:1

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

SV Rosellen

1:2

28.10.2018 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

1:4

28.10.2018 15:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

Rot-Weiss Essen

3:6

28.10.2018 15:15

HSV Langenfeld

SuS Niederbonsfeld

1:1

28.10.2018 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

Spvg Schonnebeck

1:1

04.11.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

Arminia Klosterhardt

2:3

04.11.2018 13:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

0:0

04.11.2018 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

SV Bayer Wuppertal

4:1

04.11.2018 16:30

SV Rosellen

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

2:0

04.11.2018 17:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

HSV Langenfeld

5:3

04.11.2018 17:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

1:0

11.11.2018 10:00

HSV Langenfeld

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

11.11.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

SV Rosellen

0:7

11.11.2018 13:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

Spvg Schonnebeck

5:3

11.11.2018 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

SuS Niederbonsfeld

1:1

11.11.2018 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

2:4

11.11.2018 17:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SSVg Velbert 02

1:3

18.11.2018 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SV Rosellen

0:5

18.11.2018 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Bayer Wuppertal

2:2

18.11.2018 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

7:0

18.11.2018 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

5:3

18.11.2018 17:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

Rot-Weiss Essen

0:6

18.11.2018 17:00

SSVg Velbert 02

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

5:0

26.11.2018 19:30

SSVg Velbert 02

SuS Niederbonsfeld

3:2

02.12.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

SuS Niederbonsfeld

2:4

02.12.2018 14:30

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

Arminia Klosterhardt

2:4

02.12.2018 15:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

0:6

02.12.2018 15:00

SV Rosellen

Spvg Schonnebeck

5:0

02.12.2018 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3:1

02.12.2018 15:15

HSV Langenfeld

SSVg Velbert 02

0:1

09.12.2018 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

1:5

09.12.2018 15:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

1:4

09.12.2018 15:00

SV Rosellen

SuS Niederbonsfeld

1:2

09.12.2018 15:15

HSV Langenfeld

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

1:1

09.12.2018 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

SSVg Velbert 02

2:2

09.12.2018 17:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

Arminia Klosterhardt

2:8

17.02.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

HSV Langenfeld

3:3

17.02.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

Spvg Schonnebeck

2:0

17.02.2019 15:00

SSVg Velbert 02

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3:0

17.02.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

SV Rosellen

2:1

17.02.2019 16:45

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

SV Bayer Wuppertal

2:1

24.02.2019 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Rot-Weiss Essen

2:0

24.02.2019 17:00

SSVg Velbert 02

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

1:2

10.03.2019 13:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

0:8

10.03.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt

2:2

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

1:0

10.03.2019 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

HSV Langenfeld

2:1

17.03.2019 11:00

SSVg Velbert 02

Rot-Weiss Essen

2:0

17.03.2019 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Spvg Schonnebeck

4:1

17.03.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SV Bayer Wuppertal

3:1

17.03.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

SuS Niederbonsfeld

3:0

17.03.2019 16:45

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

1:0

17.03.2019 17:00

HSV Langenfeld

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

3:1

24.03.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

24.03.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

3:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

HSV Langenfeld

2:2

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

SV Bayer Wuppertal

2:0

24.03.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

Arminia Klosterhardt

0:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Rosellen

SSVg Velbert 02

0:2

31.03.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

31.03.2019 13:15

HSV Langenfeld

Rot-Weiss Essen

31.03.2019 15:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

31.03.2019 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

SV Rosellen

31.03.2019 17:00

SSVg Velbert 02

Spvg Schonnebeck

31.03.2019 17:15

SV Bayer Wuppertal

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

07.04.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

SV Bayer Wuppertal

07.04.2019 13:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

07.04.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

SSVg Velbert 02

07.04.2019 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Rosellen

HSV Langenfeld

07.04.2019 17:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

14.04.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

14.04.2019 13:15

HSV Langenfeld

Spvg Schonnebeck

14.04.2019 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

SuS Niederbonsfeld

14.04.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

SSVg Velbert 02

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

Rot-Weiss Essen

14.04.2019 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

SV Rosellen

22.04.2019 00:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

SSVg Velbert 02

22.04.2019 00:00

SV Rosellen

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

28.04.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Rot-Weiss Essen

28.04.2019 13:15

HSV Langenfeld

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

28.04.2019 15:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

SV Rosellen

28.04.2019 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

Spvg Schonnebeck

28.04.2019 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

SuS Niederbonsfeld

05.05.2019 13:00

SSVg Velbert 02

Arminia Klosterhardt

05.05.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

05.05.2019 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

HSV Langenfeld

05.05.2019 17:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

05.05.2019 17:00

SV Rosellen

Rot-Weiss Essen

05.05.2019 17:30

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

SV Bayer Wuppertal

12.05.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

Spvg Schonnebeck

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Rosellen

Arminia Klosterhardt

12.05.2019 15:00

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

SSVg Velbert 02

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

12.05.2019 15:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

SuS Niederbonsfeld

12.05.2019 15:30

SV Bayer Wuppertal

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

19.05.2019 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

19.05.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

Rot-Weiss Essen

19.05.2019 13:00

Spvg Schonnebeck

SV Rosellen

19.05.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

19.05.2019 17:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

19.05.2019 17:00

SSVg Velbert 02

HSV Langenfeld

26.05.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiss Essen

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg

26.05.2019 12:30

Spvg Schonnebeck

SV Bayer Wuppertal

26.05.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

HSV Langenfeld

26.05.2019 13:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

SSVg Velbert 02

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Rosellen

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

26.05.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

DJK Adler Union Frintrop

All Activity DrinkRosbacherAXA-VersicherungenJakoTri Invest

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

24.03.2019 13:00

SuS Niederbonsfeld

3

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

1

Nächstes Spiel

31.03.2019 15:00

SV BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. DJK TuSA 06 Düssel.

40

2. SSVg Velbert 02

40

3. HSV Langenfeld

32

4. SuS Niederbonsfeld

30

5. Arminia Klosterhardt

30

6. SV Rosellen

28

7. TSV Fortuna Wupper.

27

8. SV Bayer Wuppertal

22

9. SV BW Fuhlenbrock

15

10. SVG Neuss-Weissenb.

10

11. DJK Adler Union Fr.

10

12. Rot-Weiss Essen

9

13. Spvg Schonnebeck

6

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 109

Gestern Online: 1113

Diesen Monat: 26685

Letzter Monat: 26578

Total: 872308