G2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 09:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

09.03.2019 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop 2

SW Alstaden

09.03.2019 10:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

09.03.2019 10:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SF 08/21 Bottrop

09.03.2019 10:00

TB Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen

16.03.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

TB Oberhausen

16.03.2019 10:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

VfR 08 Oberhausen

16.03.2019 10:00

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

16.03.2019 10:00

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade 06/07

16.03.2019 10:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop 2

23.03.2019 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop 2

Sterkrade 06/07

23.03.2019 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

SF 08/21 Bottrop

23.03.2019 10:00

TB Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

23.03.2019 10:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

23.03.2019 12:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

30.03.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

Rhenania Bottrop 2

30.03.2019 10:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

TB Oberhausen

30.03.2019 10:00

Arminia Lirich

SC 1920 Oberhausen

30.03.2019 10:00

Sterkrade 06/07

VfR 08 Oberhausen

30.03.2019 10:00

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

06.04.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

Arminia Lirich

06.04.2019 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop 2

VfR 08 Oberhausen

06.04.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Sterkrade 06/07

06.04.2019 10:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SF 08/21 Bottrop

06.04.2019 10:00

TB Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

04.05.2019 10:00

SW Alstaden

SC 1920 Oberhausen

04.05.2019 10:00

Sterkrade 06/07

TB Oberhausen

04.05.2019 10:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

04.05.2019 10:00

Arminia Lirich

Rhenania Bottrop 2

04.05.2019 10:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

11.05.2019 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

SW Alstaden

11.05.2019 10:00

TB Oberhausen

VfR 08 Oberhausen

11.05.2019 10:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

11.05.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop 2

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

11.05.2019 11:00

Arminia Lirich

SF 08/21 Bottrop

18.05.2019 10:00

SW Alstaden

Arminia Lirich

18.05.2019 10:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

18.05.2019 10:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen

18.05.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

TB Oberhausen

18.05.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop 2

SF 08/21 Bottrop

25.05.2019 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

VfR 08 Oberhausen

25.05.2019 10:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

25.05.2019 10:00

TB Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop 2

25.05.2019 10:00

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

25.05.2019 10:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SW Alstaden

RosbacherAXA-VersicherungenTeamsport PhilippJakoTri Invest

Sponsoren

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2019 09:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Arminia Klosterhardt 2

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

16:30 - 17:30

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. BW Fuhlenbrock 2

0

2. Rhenania Bottrop 2

0

3. Arminia Klosterhar.

0

4. TB Oberhausen

0

5. VfR 08 Oberhausen

0

6. Sterkrade 06/07

0

7. SC 1920 Oberhausen

0

8. SF 08/21 Bottrop

0

9. Arminia Lirich

0

10. SW Alstaden

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 497

Gestern Online: 994

Diesen Monat: 17314

Letzter Monat: 25916

Total: 836359