G-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

BV Osterfeld

16.09.2017 10:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade-Nord

16.09.2017 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop

16.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Vonderort o.W.

16.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912

23.09.2017 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

Arminia Klosterhardt

23.09.2017 10:00

BV Osterfeld

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

23.09.2017 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord

DJK Adler Oberhausen

23.09.2017 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

23.09.2017 10:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

30.09.2017 10:00

Arminia Lirich

SF Königshardt

30.09.2017 10:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Vonderort o.W.

30.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Buschhausen 1912

30.09.2017 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

30.09.2017 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

07.10.2017 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

DJK Adler Oberhausen

07.10.2017 10:00

BV Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop

07.10.2017 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

07.10.2017 10:00

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

07.10.2017 10:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Arminia Klosterhardt

14.10.2017 10:00

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

14.10.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SF Königshardt

14.10.2017 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord

BV Osterfeld

14.10.2017 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SV Vonderort o.W.

14.10.2017 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912

21.10.2017 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

Sterkrade-Nord

21.10.2017 10:00

BV Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

21.10.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt

21.10.2017 10:00

SF Königshardt

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

21.10.2017 10:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

DJK Adler Oberhausen

04.11.2017 10:00

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt

04.11.2017 10:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock

04.11.2017 10:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Vonderort o.W.

04.11.2017 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

04.11.2017 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SF Königshardt

11.11.2017 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

Arminia Lirich

11.11.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.11.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Adler Oberhausen

11.11.2017 10:00

SF Königshardt

Fortuna Bottrop

11.11.2017 10:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

18.11.2017 10:00

Arminia Lirich

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

18.11.2017 10:00

BV Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912

18.11.2017 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SF Königshardt

18.11.2017 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.11.2017 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt

02.12.2017 10:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

DJK Adler Oberhausen

02.12.2017 10:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Fortuna Bottrop

02.12.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

02.12.2017 10:00

SF Königshardt

BV Osterfeld

02.12.2017 10:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SV Vonderort o.W.

09.12.2017 10:00

SV Vonderort o.W.

SF Königshardt

09.12.2017 10:00

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

09.12.2017 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Klosterhardt

09.12.2017 10:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

09.12.2017 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

Sponsoren

Teamsport PhilippKlimm GmbH & Co.KGRosbacher

Nächstes Spiel

16.09.2017 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Vonderort o.W.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 17:45

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. Arminia Klosterhardt

0

2. SC Glück-Auf Ster.

0

3. DJK Adler Oberhausen

0

4. BW Fuhlenbrock

0

5. Arminia Lirich

0

6. SV Vonderort o.W.

0

7. BV Osterfeld

0

8. Sterkrade-Nord

0

9. Fortuna Bottrop

0

10. SC Buschhausen 1912

0

11. SF Königshardt

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 193
Gestern Online: 648
Diesen Monat: 8582
Letzter Monat: 20039
Total: 358284