Quali-Runde - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 14:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

21:0

19.09.2020 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11:1

19.09.2020 16:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop

1:3

20.09.2020 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

5:1

20.09.2020 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

0:11

26.09.2020 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

0:12

27.09.2020 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

0:11

27.09.2020 10:30

Arminia Lirich

SV Adler Osterfeld

12:1

27.09.2020 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

0:10

27.09.2020 10:30

VfB Bottrop

Fußball-Club Bottrop

9:0

27.09.2020 11:45

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07

0:2

05.10.2020 18:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

3:0

06.10.2020 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Fußball-Club Bottrop

4:0

07.10.2020 18:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SV Fortuna Bottrop

20:0

08.10.2020 18:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

6:2

08.10.2020 18:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

2:6

10.10.2020 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

Post SV Oberhausen

0:8

11.10.2020 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:5

11.10.2020 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Adler Osterfeld

3:2

11.10.2020 10:30

VfB Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

1:1

13.10.2020 18:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

0:12

24.10.2020 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

25.10.2020 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

VfB Bottrop

25.10.2020 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Fußball-Club Bottrop

25.10.2020 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

25.10.2020 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

25.10.2020 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

27.10.2020 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop

VfB Bottrop

27.10.2020 18:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

Post SV Oberhausen

28.10.2020 18:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

28.10.2020 18:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

31.10.2020 13:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

SV Adler Osterfeld

31.10.2020 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfB Bottrop

31.10.2020 14:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Lirich

31.10.2020 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

Rhenania Bottrop

03.11.2020 18:00

Arminia Lirich

Rhenania Bottrop

08.11.2020 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

08.11.2020 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock

08.11.2020 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

08.11.2020 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

08.11.2020 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop

08.11.2020 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop

10.11.2020 17:30

Sterkrade 06/07

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

10.11.2020 18:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

10.11.2020 18:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

10.11.2020 18:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Rhenania Bottrop

10.11.2020 18:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SV Adler Osterfeld

10.11.2020 18:30

VfB Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

14.11.2020 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

14.11.2020 14:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

14.11.2020 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

SV Fortuna Bottrop

14.11.2020 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Fußball-Club Bottrop

14.11.2020 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

14.11.2020 15:30

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop

21.11.2020 13:15

Sterkrade 06/07

SV Adler Osterfeld

21.11.2020 13:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Post SV Oberhausen

21.11.2020 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

Rhenania Bottrop

21.11.2020 14:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

21.11.2020 14:30

VfB Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

22.11.2020 10:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

28.11.2020 14:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

29.11.2020 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VfB Bottrop

29.11.2020 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

Fußball-Club Bottrop

29.11.2020 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

29.11.2020 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

29.11.2020 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

SV Fortuna Bottrop

06.12.2020 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop

06.12.2020 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Post SV Oberhausen

06.12.2020 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Lirich

06.12.2020 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

06.12.2020 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

06.12.2020 10:30

VfB Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

12.12.2020 14:30

Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

13.12.2020 10:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

VfB Bottrop

13.12.2020 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock

13.12.2020 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07

13.12.2020 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

13.12.2020 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

Fußball-Club Bottrop

24.01.2021 10:30

VfB Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

24.01.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

24.01.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade 06/07

24.01.2021 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock

24.01.2021 10:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Fußball-Club Bottrop

24.01.2021 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

31.01.2021 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Fortuna Bottrop

31.01.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

31.01.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

31.01.2021 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

31.01.2021 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

31.01.2021 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

VfB Bottrop

07.02.2021 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

07.02.2021 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

07.02.2021 10:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

07.02.2021 10:30

VfB Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

07.02.2021 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Post SV Oberhausen

07.02.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

SV Adler Osterfeld

21.02.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

SV Fortuna Bottrop

21.02.2021 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

21.02.2021 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

21.02.2021 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

21.02.2021 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fußball-Club Bottrop

21.02.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

VfB Bottrop

27.02.2021 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

27.02.2021 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

SV Adler Osterfeld

28.02.2021 10:30

VfB Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

28.02.2021 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

28.02.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

Arminia Lirich

28.02.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Post SV Oberhausen

06.03.2021 14:30

Arminia Lirich

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

07.03.2021 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

SV Fortuna Bottrop

07.03.2021 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

07.03.2021 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

07.03.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

07.03.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Fußball-Club Bottrop

13.03.2021 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Rhenania Bottrop

13.03.2021 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

13.03.2021 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

Arminia Lirich

13.03.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

14.03.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

14.03.2021 10:30

VfB Bottrop

SV Adler Osterfeld

20.03.2021 14:30

Arminia Lirich

SV Fortuna Bottrop

21.03.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

21.03.2021 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

21.03.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Sterkrade 06/07

21.03.2021 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Fußball-Club Bottrop

21.03.2021 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop

10.04.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

10.04.2021 14:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

11.04.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Rhenania Bottrop

11.04.2021 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.04.2021 10:30

VfB Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

11.04.2021 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

SV Adler Osterfeld

17.04.2021 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

18.04.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Fortuna Bottrop

18.04.2021 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

18.04.2021 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.04.2021 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Fußball-Club Bottrop

18.04.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

VfB Bottrop

24.04.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

24.04.2021 14:30

VfB Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

24.04.2021 14:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

24.04.2021 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

25.04.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Post SV Oberhausen

25.04.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

SV Adler Osterfeld

08.05.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

08.05.2021 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

VfB Bottrop

09.05.2021 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

09.05.2021 10:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

09.05.2021 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

BW Fuhlenbrock

09.05.2021 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Fußball-Club Bottrop

15.05.2021 14:30

VfB Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop

15.05.2021 14:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

15.05.2021 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

15.05.2021 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Sterkrade 06/07 C2/U14

16.05.2021 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

Arminia Lirich

16.05.2021 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SV Adler Osterfeld

Woodcraft and ArtWoodcraft and ArtWoodcraft and ArtWoodcraft and ArtWoodcraft and Art

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

1

BW Fuhlenbrock

5

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2020 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Jacobi

Tabelle Quali-Runde

1. DJK Arminia Kloste.

12

2. Sterkrade 06/07

10

3. BW Fuhlenbrock

9

4. Arminia Lirich

6

5. Rhenania Bottrop

6

6. Post SV Oberhausen

6

7. VfB Bottrop

4

8. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3

9. SV Adler Osterfeld

3

10. SV Fortuna Bottrop

3

11. Sterkrade-Nord C2/.

0

12. Sterkrade 06/07 C2.

0

13. Fußball-Club Bottr.

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 1149

Gestern Online: 1177

Diesen Monat: 27227

Letzter Monat: 38508

Total: 1602151