• +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Herbstcamp 2018 +++ Drei Tage Fußball pur +++ 17. bis 19. Oktober 2018 +++

F-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.02.2018 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

17.02.2018 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SW Alstaden F4

17.02.2018 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

17.02.2018 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

SG Osterfeld F2

17.02.2018 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

17.02.2018 12:00

SG Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

24.02.2018 10:30

SW Alstaden F4

SG Osterfeld

24.02.2018 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

24.02.2018 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

24.02.2018 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Sterkrade-Nord F2

24.02.2018 11:00

SG Osterfeld F2

Rhenania Bottrop

24.02.2018 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

03.03.2018 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

Post SV Oberhausen

03.03.2018 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SG Osterfeld

03.03.2018 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden F4

03.03.2018 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

03.03.2018 11:45

SG Osterfeld F2

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

03.03.2018 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

10.03.2018 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Rhenania Bottrop

10.03.2018 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

10.03.2018 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

10.03.2018 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

SG Osterfeld F2

10.03.2018 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade-Nord F2

10.03.2018 12:30

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

17.03.2018 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

SG Osterfeld

17.03.2018 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

SW Alstaden F4

17.03.2018 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

17.03.2018 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Post SV Oberhausen

17.03.2018 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

17.03.2018 14:30

SG Osterfeld F2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

14.04.2018 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

14.04.2018 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld F2

14.04.2018 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

Sterkrade-Nord F2

14.04.2018 11:00

SG Osterfeld

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

14.04.2018 11:15

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

14.04.2018 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

Rhenania Bottrop

21.04.2018 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

SG Osterfeld

21.04.2018 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Post SV Oberhausen

21.04.2018 10:00

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

21.04.2018 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

21.04.2018 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

BW Fuhlenbrock

21.04.2018 12:30

SG Osterfeld F2

SW Alstaden F4

28.04.2018 09:00

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

28.04.2018 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord F2

28.04.2018 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

28.04.2018 11:00

SG Osterfeld

SG Osterfeld F2

28.04.2018 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Rhenania Bottrop

28.04.2018 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

03.05.2018 17:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Post SV Oberhausen

05.05.2018 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

05.05.2018 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

05.05.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

SG Osterfeld

05.05.2018 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

SW Alstaden F4

05.05.2018 12:30

SG Osterfeld F2

BW Fuhlenbrock

12.05.2018 09:30

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

SG Osterfeld F2

12.05.2018 09:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

12.05.2018 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

12.05.2018 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

Sterkrade-Nord F2

12.05.2018 11:00

SW Alstaden F4

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

12.05.2018 11:00

SG Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

15.05.2018 17:00

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

BW Fuhlenbrock

22.05.2018 17:30

SG Osterfeld F2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

26.05.2018 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SW Alstaden F4

26.05.2018 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord F2

Rhenania Bottrop

26.05.2018 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F2

26.05.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SG Osterfeld

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

15.05.2018 17:00

Sterkrade 06/07 F2

BW Fuhlenbrock

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

0

2. Post SV Oberhausen

0

3. Rhenania Bottrop

0

4. Arminia Klosterhar.

0

5. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

0

6. Sterkrade-Nord F2

0

7. SW Alstaden F4

0

8. SG Osterfeld F2

0

9. SG Osterfeld

0

10. BW Fuhlenbrock F2

0

11. Sterkrade 06/07 F2

0

12. BW Fuhlenbrock

0

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 259

Gestern Online: 818

Diesen Monat: 13943

Letzter Monat: 24942

Total: 619928