B2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 13:30

VfB Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

4:0

02.09.2017 14:30

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

8:0

02.09.2017 14:30

SF Königshardt

Rhenania Bottrop

3:2

02.09.2017 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

SW Alstaden

0:2

02.09.2017 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

2:1

02.09.2017 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

Fortuna Bottrop

0:10

09.09.2017 14:30

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade-Nord

3:0

09.09.2017 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop

SV Adler Osterfeld

0:0

09.09.2017 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

VfB Bottrop

2:9

09.09.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

5:1

09.09.2017 14:30

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

SF Königshardt

1:8

09.09.2017 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

6:1

13.09.2017 19:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop

4:4

16.09.2017 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

0:3

16.09.2017 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

10:0

16.09.2017 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

2:4

16.09.2017 14:30

VfB Bottrop

SW Alstaden

2:3

16.09.2017 14:30

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

SF Königshardt

2:14

16.09.2017 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Rhenania Bottrop

3:4

23.09.2017 14:30

SW Alstaden

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

2:0

23.09.2017 14:30

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

Sterkrade-Nord

1:8

23.09.2017 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

SV Adler Osterfeld

0:8

23.09.2017 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

VfB Bottrop

1:3

23.09.2017 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

6:2

23.09.2017 14:30

SF Königshardt

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

7:1

30.09.2017 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

4:0

30.09.2017 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SF Königshardt

2:3

30.09.2017 14:30

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

4:2

30.09.2017 14:30

VfB Bottrop

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

7:0

30.09.2017 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

SW Alstaden

5:0

07.10.2017 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

Sterkrade-Nord

1:5

07.10.2017 14:30

SF Königshardt

VfB Bottrop

3:0

07.10.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

7:1

07.10.2017 14:30

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

2:5

07.10.2017 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

Fortuna Bottrop

0:1

07.10.2017 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SV Adler Osterfeld

2:5

14.10.2017 14:30

VfB Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

4:2

14.10.2017 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop

SW Alstaden

14.10.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

1:2

14.10.2017 14:30

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

Sterkrade-Nord

0:6

14.10.2017 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

10:0

14.10.2017 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

SF Königshardt

0:7

21.10.2017 14:30

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

5:2

21.10.2017 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Fortuna Bottrop

1:3

21.10.2017 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

21.10.2017 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

4:4

21.10.2017 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

VfB Bottrop

2:0

21.10.2017 14:30

SF Königshardt

SV Adler Osterfeld

1:3

04.11.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Rhenania Bottrop

04.11.2017 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

Sterkrade-Nord

04.11.2017 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

04.11.2017 14:30

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

VfB Bottrop

04.11.2017 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

04.11.2017 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

SW Alstaden

11.11.2017 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

11.11.2017 14:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

11.11.2017 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SV Adler Osterfeld

11.11.2017 14:30

SF Königshardt

Fortuna Bottrop

11.11.2017 14:30

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

11.11.2017 14:30

VfB Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

25.11.2017 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

25.11.2017 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop

25.11.2017 14:30

SW Alstaden

Rhenania Bottrop

25.11.2017 14:30

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

25.11.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SF Königshardt

25.11.2017 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

02.12.2017 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2 o.W.

SV Adler Osterfeld

02.12.2017 14:30

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

Rhenania Bottrop

02.12.2017 14:30

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

SW Alstaden

02.12.2017 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Fortuna Bottrop

02.12.2017 14:30

SF Königshardt

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

02.12.2017 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

09.12.2017 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

09.12.2017 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich B2/ U16

09.12.2017 14:30

SW Alstaden

SF Königshardt

09.12.2017 14:30

Fortuna Bottrop

VfB Bottrop

09.12.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Sterkrade-Nord

09.12.2017 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Barisspor Bottrop e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

04.11.2017 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Rhenania Bottrop

Letztes Spiel

21.10.2017 14:30

SW Alstaden

5

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

2

Tabelle

1. SF Königshardt

21

2. SV Adler Osterfeld

19

3. Fortuna Bottrop

16

4. SW Alstaden

15

5. Sterkrade-Nord

15

6. VfB Bottrop

15

7. Arminia Klosterhar.

7

8. Arminia Lirich B2/.

7

9. Rhenania Bottrop

7

10. BW Fuhlenbrock B2

6

11. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

4

12. Barisspor Bottrop .

3

13. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 455

Gestern Online: 663

Diesen Monat: 15851

Letzter Monat: 26737

Total: 408590