1. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.04.2018 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

18.08.2018 14:00

GW Holten II

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

2:3

19.08.2018 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

8:5

19.08.2018 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

1:4

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

3:0

19.08.2018 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

Batenbrocker RK

7:2

19.08.2018 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:3

19.08.2018 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

SV 1911 Bottrop

7:1

26.08.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

GW Holten II

2:3

26.08.2018 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

1:3

26.08.2018 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:8

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

0:9

26.08.2018 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

2:4

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

2:1

26.08.2018 17:15

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SV 1911 Bottrop

1:3

02.09.2018 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SV 1911 Bottrop

6:7

02.09.2018 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

5:2

02.09.2018 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Batenbrocker RK

5:1

02.09.2018 13:00

GW Holten II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

2:5

02.09.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

7:1

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SF 1930 Königshardt III

5:3

02.09.2018 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

3:3

09.09.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

2:3

09.09.2018 15:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV 1911 Bottrop

6:0

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

1:5

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

4:1

09.09.2018 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

3:2

09.09.2018 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

3:2

09.09.2018 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

SF 1930 Königshardt III

0:0

15.09.2018 14:00

GW Holten II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

1:3

16.09.2018 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

5:3

16.09.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

3:6

16.09.2018 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV 1911 Bottrop

4:2

16.09.2018 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

5:1

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Batenbrocker RK

6:0

16.09.2018 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SF 1930 Königshardt III

4:2

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

23.09.2018 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

DJK Arminia Lirich II

23.09.2018 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

GW Holten II

23.09.2018 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

23.09.2018 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

30.09.2018 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

30.09.2018 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SF 1930 Königshardt III

30.09.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

30.09.2018 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

Batenbrocker RK

30.09.2018 13:00

GW Holten II

SV 1911 Bottrop

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

30.09.2018 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

07.10.2018 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

DJK Arminia Lirich II

07.10.2018 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

07.10.2018 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

07.10.2018 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

GW Holten II

07.10.2018 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

14.10.2018 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

14.10.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV 1911 Bottrop

14.10.2018 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

14.10.2018 13:00

GW Holten II

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt III

14.10.2018 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

Batenbrocker RK

14.10.2018 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

DJK Arminia Lirich II

21.10.2018 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

21.10.2018 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

21.10.2018 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

21.10.2018 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

21.10.2018 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

GW Holten II

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

21.10.2018 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

28.10.2018 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

28.10.2018 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

SF 1930 Königshardt III

28.10.2018 13:00

GW Holten II

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

Batenbrocker RK

28.10.2018 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

28.10.2018 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

02.11.2018 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

04.11.2018 12:30

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

04.11.2018 12:30

DJK Arminia Lirich II

GW Holten II

04.11.2018 14:30

SV 1911 Bottrop

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

04.11.2018 14:30

Batenbrocker RK

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

04.11.2018 14:30

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

04.11.2018 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

11.11.2018 12:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

11.11.2018 12:30

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

11.11.2018 12:30

GW Holten II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

11.11.2018 14:30

Batenbrocker RK

SV 1911 Bottrop

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

11.11.2018 14:30

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt III

11.11.2018 16:30

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

14.11.2018 20:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

18.11.2018 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

18.11.2018 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

18.11.2018 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

GW Holten II

18.11.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Batenbrocker RK

18.11.2018 17:30

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SV 1911 Bottrop

02.12.2018 12:15

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

02.12.2018 12:15

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

02.12.2018 12:15

GW Holten II

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

02.12.2018 14:15

SV 1911 Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

02.12.2018 14:15

Batenbrocker RK

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

02.12.2018 14:15

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt III

02.12.2018 14:15

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

09.12.2018 12:15

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

09.12.2018 12:15

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

GW Holten II

09.12.2018 14:15

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

09.12.2018 14:15

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

09.12.2018 14:15

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

09.12.2018 14:15

Batenbrocker RK

SF 1930 Königshardt III

09.12.2018 14:15

SV 1911 Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

16.12.2018 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

Batenbrocker RK

16.12.2018 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

16.12.2018 12:15

DJK Arminia Lirich II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

16.12.2018 14:15

SV 1911 Bottrop

SF 1930 Königshardt III

16.12.2018 14:15

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

16.12.2018 14:15

GW Holten II

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

16.12.2018 16:15

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

10.03.2019 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

DJK Arminia Lirich II

10.03.2019 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

10.03.2019 15:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

10.03.2019 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

GW Holten II

10.03.2019 17:15

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

10.03.2019 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

17.03.2019 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

17.03.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

Batenbrocker RK

17.03.2019 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

17.03.2019 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

DJK Arminia Lirich II

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

17.03.2019 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

17.03.2019 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

24.03.2019 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

24.03.2019 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

24.03.2019 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich II

24.03.2019 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

GW Holten II

24.03.2019 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

31.03.2019 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SF 1930 Königshardt III

31.03.2019 13:00

GW Holten II

Batenbrocker RK

31.03.2019 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

31.03.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

31.03.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV 1911 Bottrop

31.03.2019 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

07.04.2019 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

DJK Arminia Lirich II

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

07.04.2019 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

07.04.2019 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

GW Holten II

07.04.2019 17:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

07.04.2019 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

14.04.2019 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

SV 1911 Bottrop

14.04.2019 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

Batenbrocker RK

14.04.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

14.04.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SF 1930 Königshardt III

14.04.2019 13:00

GW Holten II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

14.04.2019 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

17.04.2019 19:30

DJK Arminia Lirich II

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

17.04.2019 19:45

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

GW Holten II

18.04.2019 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

18.04.2019 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

18.04.2019 19:30

Batenbrocker RK

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

18.04.2019 19:30

SV 1911 Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

18.04.2019 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

28.04.2019 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SV 1911 Bottrop

28.04.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

28.04.2019 15:00

GW Holten II

SF 1930 Königshardt III

28.04.2019 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

28.04.2019 17:15

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

05.05.2019 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

GW Holten II

05.05.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

05.05.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

05.05.2019 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

05.05.2019 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

05.05.2019 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

12.05.2019 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

12.05.2019 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SF 1930 Königshardt III

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV 1911 Bottrop

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

12.05.2019 15:00

GW Holten II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

12.05.2019 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

12.05.2019 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

Batenbrocker RK

19.05.2019 11:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

19.05.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

19.05.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

GW Holten II

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

19.05.2019 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

Batenbrocker RK

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

19.05.2019 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

26.05.2019 13:00

GW Holten II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

26.05.2019 13:00

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

26.05.2019 13:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

26.05.2019 15:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

26.05.2019 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen III

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

26.05.2019 15:00

Batenbrocker RK

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

02.06.2019 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 e.V. III

Batenbrocker RK

02.06.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen

02.06.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV 1911 Bottrop

02.06.2019 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt III

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SG Kaprys Oberhausen II

02.06.2019 17:00

VFR Bottrop-Ebel

GW Holten II

AXA-VersicherungenAXA-VersicherungenRosbacherJakoJako

Sponsoren

Letztes Spiel

16.09.2018 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

5

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1

Nächstes Spiel

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Tabelle

1. DJK Arminia Lirich.

12

2. SV Sarajevo Oberha.

12

3. TuS 1900 Buschhausen

12

4. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

12

5. VFR Bottrop-Ebel

10

6. SC 1912 Buschhause.

9

7. Schwarz-Weiss Alst.

6

8. SV 1911 Bottrop

6

9. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

5

10. SF 1930 Königshard.

4

11. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

3

12. GW Holten II

3

13. SG Kaprys Oberhaus.

3

14. Batenbrocker RK

3

15. TSV Safakspor Ober.

3

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 978

Gestern Online: 911

Diesen Monat: 22116

Letzter Monat: 36379

Total: 689331