A-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

1:0

06.09.2020 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

3:2

06.09.2020 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SG Osterfeld

4:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:1

06.09.2020 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

1:1

06.09.2020 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

1:4

06.09.2020 15:15

DJK Adler Oberhausen zg.

SF 1930 Königshardt II

06.09.2020 17:00

RWO-Team 12

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:2

11.09.2020 20:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

RWO-Team 12

1:4

13.09.2020 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Fortuna Bottrop II

4:2

13.09.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SG Osterfeld

1:4

13.09.2020 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

1:4

13.09.2020 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

3:4

13.09.2020 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:0

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

DJK Adler Oberhausen zg.

13.09.2020 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07 II

8:2

20.09.2020 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:4

20.09.2020 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

3:5

20.09.2020 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SC 1912 Buschhausen

4:2

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Lirich II

10:0

20.09.2020 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

3:2

20.09.2020 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SG Osterfeld

5:1

20.09.2020 17:00

RWO-Team 12

Post SV Oberhausen

4:1

22.09.2020 20:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SG Osterfeld

5:0

22.09.2020 20:00

DJK Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72

2:2

23.09.2020 19:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

23.09.2020 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Dostlukspor Bottrop

23.09.2020 19:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 II

23.09.2020 20:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

24.09.2020 19:30

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SF 1930 Königshardt II

27.09.2020 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

27.09.2020 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

27.09.2020 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

27.09.2020 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

27.09.2020 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich II

DJK Arminia Lirich

27.09.2020 17:00

RWO-Team 12

SC 1912 Buschhausen

04.10.2020 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

RWO-Team 12

04.10.2020 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SuS 21 Oberhausen

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

04.10.2020 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 II

04.10.2020 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

04.10.2020 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

DJK Arminia Lirich II

04.10.2020 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen

06.10.2020 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

06.10.2020 19:30

Sterkrade 06/07 II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

06.10.2020 19:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Fortuna Bottrop II

06.10.2020 20:00

RWO-Team 12

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

07.10.2020 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SG Osterfeld

07.10.2020 20:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Post SV Oberhausen

08.10.2020 20:00

DJK Arminia Lirich

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.10.2020 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SG Osterfeld

11.10.2020 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

11.10.2020 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 II

11.10.2020 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

11.10.2020 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

11.10.2020 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen

18.10.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SuS 21 Oberhausen

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SF 1930 Königshardt II

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

18.10.2020 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

18.10.2020 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Post SV Oberhausen

18.10.2020 17:00

RWO-Team 12

Fortuna Bottrop II

20.10.2020 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop II

Sterkrade 06/07 II

20.10.2020 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

21.10.2020 19:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

21.10.2020 19:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

21.10.2020 19:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

21.10.2020 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

22.10.2020 19:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

25.10.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

25.10.2020 13:15

SG Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop II

25.10.2020 15:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

SuS 21 Oberhausen

25.10.2020 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

25.10.2020 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC 1912 Buschhausen

25.10.2020 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SF 1930 Königshardt II

25.10.2020 17:00

RWO-Team 12

Dostlukspor Bottrop

03.11.2020 19:30

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

03.11.2020 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop II

FC Sterkrade 72

03.11.2020 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

04.11.2020 19:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

04.11.2020 19:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07 II

04.11.2020 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

RWO-Team 12

04.11.2020 19:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

08.11.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Fortuna Bottrop II

08.11.2020 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

08.11.2020 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SuS 21 Oberhausen

08.11.2020 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Osterfeld

Dostlukspor Bottrop

08.11.2020 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

08.11.2020 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

15.11.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SG Osterfeld

15.11.2020 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

15.11.2020 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

15.11.2020 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

15.11.2020 15:15

Fortuna Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Lirich

15.11.2020 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

15.11.2020 17:00

RWO-Team 12

Sterkrade 06/07 II

29.11.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Dostlukspor Bottrop

29.11.2020 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

29.11.2020 15:00

SG Osterfeld

RWO-Team 12

29.11.2020 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

29.11.2020 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 II

29.11.2020 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Fortuna Bottrop II

29.11.2020 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SuS 21 Oberhausen

06.12.2020 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

Post SV Oberhausen

06.12.2020 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

06.12.2020 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

DJK Arminia Lirich

06.12.2020 15:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

SG Osterfeld

06.12.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich II

06.12.2020 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

06.12.2020 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

06.12.2020 17:00

RWO-Team 12

FC Sterkrade 72

13.12.2020 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

RWO-Team 12

13.12.2020 15:00

SG Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

13.12.2020 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

13.12.2020 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade 06/07 II

13.12.2020 15:15

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

13.12.2020 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

13.12.2020 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Dostlukspor Bottrop

28.02.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Sterkrade 06/07 II

28.02.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

28.02.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

28.02.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

28.02.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

28.02.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

28.02.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

RWO-Team 12

07.03.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

07.03.2021 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

DJK Arminia Lirich

07.03.2021 15:00

SG Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Lirich II

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Post SV Oberhausen

07.03.2021 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

07.03.2021 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

07.03.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

14.03.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

FC Sterkrade 72

14.03.2021 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SuS 21 Oberhausen

14.03.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Lirich

14.03.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

14.03.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

14.03.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade 06/07 II

21.03.2021 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

Post SV Oberhausen

21.03.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SF 1930 Königshardt II

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC 1912 Buschhausen

21.03.2021 15:00

SG Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

21.03.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Lirich

21.03.2021 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

21.03.2021 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

28.03.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

28.03.2021 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

28.03.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

28.03.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

RWO-Team 12

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

28.03.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Lirich II

28.03.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

FC Sterkrade 72

30.03.2021 19:30

RWO-Team 12

SF 1930 Königshardt II

30.03.2021 19:30

Sterkrade 06/07 II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

01.04.2021 19:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

01.04.2021 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

01.04.2021 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

01.04.2021 19:30

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

01.04.2021 19:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Post SV Oberhausen

11.04.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

Dostlukspor Bottrop

11.04.2021 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Sterkrade 06/07 II

11.04.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

SC 1912 Buschhausen

11.04.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

11.04.2021 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

11.04.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

DJK Arminia Lirich

18.04.2021 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

18.04.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SuS 21 Oberhausen

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop II

18.04.2021 15:00

SG Osterfeld

SF 1930 Königshardt II

18.04.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SC 1912 Buschhausen

18.04.2021 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

18.04.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Post SV Oberhausen

25.04.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

RWO-Team 12

25.04.2021 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

FC Sterkrade 72

25.04.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

25.04.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

25.04.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

25.04.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

25.04.2021 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

02.05.2021 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

Fortuna Bottrop II

02.05.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Dostlukspor Bottrop

02.05.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

02.05.2021 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

02.05.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SC 1912 Buschhausen

02.05.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

SuS 21 Oberhausen

09.05.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SG Osterfeld

09.05.2021 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Lirich

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

09.05.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

RWO-Team 12

09.05.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich II

09.05.2021 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 II

16.05.2021 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

Dostlukspor Bottrop

16.05.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

16.05.2021 15:00

SG Osterfeld

SuS 21 Oberhausen

16.05.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Fortuna Bottrop II

16.05.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

16.05.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SF 1930 Königshardt II

16.05.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

18.05.2021 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Post SV Oberhausen

18.05.2021 19:30

RWO-Team 12

VFR 08 Oberhausen

18.05.2021 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

19.05.2021 19:30

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

19.05.2021 19:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SG Osterfeld

19.05.2021 19:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

19.05.2021 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07 II

30.05.2021 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

RWO-Team 12

30.05.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SuS 21 Oberhausen

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Osterfeld

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

30.05.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Dostlukspor Bottrop

30.05.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

30.05.2021 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

30.05.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Fortuna Bottrop II

06.06.2021 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

06.06.2021 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

06.06.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

06.06.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

DJK Arminia Lirich II

06.06.2021 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

06.06.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

SG Osterfeld

13.06.2021 13:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

13.06.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

13.06.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

13.06.2021 15:00

SG Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07 II

13.06.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

RWO-Team 12

13.06.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

13.06.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Dostlukspor Bottrop

13.06.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SuS 21 Oberhausen

20.06.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich

20.06.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

20.06.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

20.06.2021 15:00

Sterkrade 06/07 II

FC Sterkrade 72

20.06.2021 15:15

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

20.06.2021 15:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

20.06.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Smiles Eyes AugencentrumSmiles Eyes AugencentrumSmiles Eyes AugencentrumSmiles Eyes AugencentrumSmiles Eyes Augencentrum

Letztes Spiel

13.09.2020 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

3

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

4

Nächstes Spiel

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Jacobi

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. FC Sterkrade 72

10

2. DJK Arminia Lirich

10

3. SV Sarajevo Oberha.

6

4. SuS 21 Oberhausen

6

5. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

6

6. RWO-Team 12

6

7. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

6

8. Dostlukspor Bottrop

4

9. SF 1930 Königshard.

3

10. Fortuna Bottrop II

3

11. Sterkrade 06/07 II

3

12. SG Osterfeld

3

13. Post SV Oberhausen

1

14. DJK Adler Oberhaus.

0

15. VFR 08 Oberhausen

0

16. SC 1912 Buschhausen

0

17. DJK Arminia Lirich.

0

Jetzt Online: 19

Heute Online: 1103

Gestern Online: 1235

Diesen Monat: 29825

Letzter Monat: 36692

Total: 1566241